Back to TT Home  Back to Reports & Reviews  Back to Home Page

04-05 - 05-06 - 06-07 - 07-08 - 08-09 - 09-10 - 10-11 - 11-12 - 12-13 - 13-14 - 14-15 - 15-16 - 16-17 - 17-18 - 18-19 - 19-20

LIST OF CONTRIBUTORS  -  IMPORTANT READER NOTES
 
      

FGIF TT REPORTS & REVIEWS COMPLETE A to Z CLUB INDEX 
(Every report contributed to the site from 2004-05 up to and including the end of the cancelled 2019-20 season)

Looking for a particular club or just browsing? To select a report or review from any of the clubs shown on the Index you can either:
(1) scroll down the alphabetical list below or (2) pick a season from the menu at the top of the page and then (3) click on the link for the club you are interested in.
 
Each entry also shows when the report was written (by season); the competition involved (league or cup) and the name of the contributor who sent it in. 

3230 entries - updated on 21/07/20

COMPLETE TT CLUB INDEX 2004-2020
ClubReport No.CompetitionContributor
1. FC Union Berlin0607-44Regionalliga NordIan Hill
1. FC Union Berlin1011-172German 2. BundesligaIan Hill
Aarhus GF FC0506-29Denmark SuperligaStephen Harris
Abbey Hey FC1718-24NWCL Premier DivisionBrian Buck
Abbey Hulton FC1718-125North West Counties Division 1Keith Aslan
Abbey Vale FC0506-214South of Scotland LeagueMike Latham
Abbey Vale FC1112-7South of Scotland LeagueIan Brown
Aber Valley YMCA 0607-16South Wales Amateur League 1Barry Neighbour
Aberbargoed Buds FC1516-45Welsh League CupKeith Aslan
Aberdyfi FC1112-170Mid Wales League Division 2Mike Latham
Aberford Albion FC1011-229West Yorkshire League Division OneAndy Gallon
Abermule FC1415-38Spar Mid Wales League Division TwoMike Latham
Aberystwyth Town FC1112-113Welsh Premier League Mike Latham
Aberystwyth University FC1112-186Mid Wales League Division 1Mike Latham
Abingdon Town FC1213-135Hellenic League Premier DivisionAndy Molden
Abingdon United FC0809-86Southern League Division 1 S & WRichard Panter
AC Horsens FC0506-29Denmark SuperligaStephen Harris
AC Horsens FC0910-88Danish First DivisionJustin Holmes
AC Lugano0506-80Switzerland Challenge LeagueChristine Morgan
AC Sparta Praha FC0910-77Gambrinus LigaLeon Gladwell
Accrington Stanley FC0506-113Conference NationalMike Latham
Accrington Stanley FC0607-120Football League Division 2Dean McClean
Accrington Stanley U18 FC1617-66Football League Youth Alliance NW DivSteve Hardy
Achilles FC1516-43SIL Bob Coleman League CupKeith Aslan
AEI Rugby FC1516-84Coventry Alliance Premier DivisionSteve Hardy
AEK Boco1415-59Gloucester County LeagueKeith Aslan
AFA Senior Cup Final 20191819-131AFA Senior Cup Final 2019Keith Aslan
AFC Abbey Rodbourne 0506-164Wiltshire League Junior CupAndy Molden
AFC Aldermaston0506-152Wessex League Division 3Paul Roth
AFC Alsager1920-73Crewe District FA Cup  Round 1Steve Hardy
AFC Blackpool0910-137NWCL Division 1Mike Latham
AFC Bournemouth U18 FC1920-39EFL Youth Alliance U18 South WestSteve Hardy
AFC Bull Farm1819-130Midland & Notts Alliance J Cup S-FSteve Hardy
AFC Christchurch The Magpies FC1718-113Cambs County League Division 5BBrian Buck
AFC Darwen1516-2FA Cup Extra Preliminary RoundChris Freer
AFC Dunstable0506-126Beds Senior Trophy QF Ron Jones
AFC Emley1011-58FA Vase 2nd Qualifying RoundMike Latham
AFC Fawley0910-106Wessex League Division 1Paul Roth
AFC Fylde0910-45NPL Division One NorthChris Freer
AFC Fylde1617-17FA Trophy Round 2Keith Aslan
AFC Glebe United1516-76Birmingham & District League Div FiveSteve Hardy
AFC Glebe United1516-79Jeffs Cup FinalKeith Aslan
AFC Hatfield1213-109Herts Senior County League Div 1Bob Davies
AFC Hayes1213-52Southern League Central DivChris Freer
AFC Hinksey1314-1Pre-Season FriendlyAndy Molden
AFC Hornchurch0809-211Isthmian League Premier DivisionChris Freer
AFC Hornchurch0910-140Isthmian League Premier DivisionJustin Holmes
AFC Hornchurch1617-70E London Barking & Dagenham SL PCFBrian Buck
AFC Hoxne1718-68Suffolk & Ipswich League Sen DivBrian Buck
AFC Kempston Rovers FC1112-190United Counties League Premier DivisionChris Freer
AFC Kempston T & Bedford Coll FC1718-123Beds County League Premier DivBrian Buck
AFC Kilburn1718-48Central Midlands League SouthKeith Aslan
AFC Liverpool0809-155NWCL Division One Trophy Rd 3Andy Gallon
AFC Liverpool1516-80North West Counties League Prem DivSteve Hardy
AFC Ludlow1516-29West Mids Regional League Div OneSteve Hardy
AFC Monton FC1718-124Manchester FL Prem DivSteve Hardy
AFC Mottingham1112-231Kent County League Division 2 WestPaul Roth
AFC Portchester0809-149Wessex League Division 1Paul Roth
AFC Porth0708-51South Wales Amateur Div OneBarry Neighbour
AFC Porth1011-236Welsh League Division 2Justin Holmes
AFC Sheppey0910-191Kent County League Division 1 EastPaul Roth
AFC Solihull1718-29Midland League Division 3Brian Buck
AFC Stockport1718-110Lancs & Cheshire Amat Lgue Div DSteve Hardy
AFC Stoneham1920-93Hampshire Senior Cup Round 3Steve Hardy
AFC Stoneham1920-113Wessex League Premier DivBrian Buck
AFC Stoneham1920-121Wessex League Premier DivKeith Aslan
AFC Sudbury1011-139Isthmian League Division 1 NorthChris Freer
AFC Totton0506-58FA Cup 2nd Qualifying RoundBarry Neighbour
AFC Totton1415-22Southern League Div 1 South & WestChris Freer
AFC Wakefield1920-61Sheffield County Senior League CupKeith Aslan
AFC Wimbledon0910-42Conference PremierChris Freer
AFC Wimbledon1011-1Pre-Season FriendlyJustin Holmes
AFC Wimbledon1213-143Football League Division 2Andy Gallon
AFC Woods United FC1819-37Coventry Telegraph Challenge CupSteve Hardy
AFC Wulfrunians0910-104West Midlands Reg League Prem DivMike Latham
AIK Solna FC1011-100Swedish AllsvenskanIan Hill
Airbus UK Broughton FC0708-120Welsh Premier LeagueRichard Panter
Airbus UK Broughton FC1011-96Welsh Premier LeagueMike Latham
Airbus UK FC0506-69Welsh Premier LeagueMike Latham
Airbus UK FC0506-78Welsh Premier League Barry Neighbour
Airdrie United FC1112-54Scottish League Division TwoChris Freer
Albrighton FC1819-59Shropshire Premier League Steve Hardy
Albury FC1718-122Hertford & Dist League Div 2Brian Buck
Alcester Town FC1819-150Midland League Division Brian Buck
Aldershot Town FC0708-223Setanta Shield FinalAndy Gallon
Alex Jack Cup Final 20070708-125Lothian Th v Peebles (at VoL FC)Mike Latham
Allenton United FC0910-163Midlands Regional Alliance Premier DivRob Campion
Allexton & New Parks U21 FC1920-80Midland League U21 Div EastSteve Hardy
Alnwick Town FC1213-113Northern League Div 2Mike Latham
Alnwick Town FC1213-150Northern League Division 2Andy Gallon
Alresford Town FC0607-19Wessex League Division 1Paul Roth
Alresford Town FC1213-111Wessex League Premier DivAndy Gallon
Alsager Town FC0405-92NW Counties League Div OneMike Latham
Alsager Town FC1011-205North West Counties League Premier DivisionMark Farnell
Altis FC1718-80London Junior Cup Round 4Brian Buck
Altofts FC1011-245West Yorkshire League Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Alton Town FC1112-28Wessex League Premier DivisionJustin Holmes
Alton Town FC1213-67Wessex League Premier LeagueAndy Gallon
Alton Town FC1415-17Combined Counties League Division 1Bob Davies
Alton Town FC1516-34Wessex League Division OneKeith Aslan
Alumni FC1718-84Liverpool Prem League Prem DivSteve Hardy
Alvechurch FC0708-9Midland Football AllianceRichard Panter
Alvechurch FC0708-178Midland Football AllianceMike Latham
Alveston FC0607-164Midland Comb Premier DivisionDean McClean
Amanah FC1819-144Birmingham & Dist League Div OneSteve Hardy
Amble United FC1213-114Northern Alliance LeagueMike Latham
Ambleside FC0506-257Westmorland LeagueDean McClean
Ambleside United FC1112-240West Lancashire League Division 2Andy Gallon
Amersham Town FC0405-2Spartans South Mids League D1Dave Reed
Amlwch FC (I-IG 2019)1819-162Ynys Mon v Jersey (W Semi-Fin) Brian Buck
Amlwch Town FC0708-127Welsh Alliance LeagueMike Latham
Ampthill Town FC0708-190Spartan South Mids League Div OneBob Davies
Ampthill Town FC1011-175South Midlands League Division 1Bob Davies
Ampthill Town U18 FC1920-2Pre-Season FriendlyBrian Buck
Andover New Street FC1112-43Hampshire Senior Cup 1st RoundPaul Crofts
Anfield Plain FC1516-14Wearside Football LeagueMike Latham
Anglia Ruskin (Camb) Univ'ty FC1920-99BUCS League T3 Div 3BBrian Buck
Angmering Seniors FC1819-53Southern Comb Division 2 CupKeith Aslan
Annagh United FC1617-6Northern Ireland FL ChampsIan Brown
Annan Athletic0506-230South of Scotland LeagueMike Latham
Annan Athletic FC0809-177Scottish Football League Division 3Andy Gallon
Annan Athletic FC0809-214Scottish Football League Division 3Chris Freer
Annan Athletic FC0910-21Scottish Football League Division 3Ian Hill
Annfield Plain0506-238Wearside LeagueDean McClean
Annfield Plain FC1112-9Wearside LeagueAndy Gallon
Anstey Nomads FC0910-16East Midlands Counties LeagueKeith Aslan
Anstey Nomads FC0910-193East Midlands Counties LeagueAndy Gallon
Anstey Nomads FC1314-85East Midlands Counties LeagueChris Freer
Anstey Town FC1920-81Leicestershire Senior League Div 1Steve Hardy
Appleby FC0607-221Westmorland League Division OneMike Latham
Appleby FC1516-78Westmorland League Division OneMike Latham
Appleby Frodingham FC0809-81NCEL Wilkinson Sword Trophy 2Andy Gallon
Appleby Magna FC1415-61Leics & Rut FA Sunday Prem Cup S-FRob Campion
Ardley United FC1415-49Hellenic League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Ardrossan Winton Rovers FC1112-201West Region Super League First DivisionMike Latham
Arlesey Town FC1011-180Southern League Division 1 CentralBob Davies
Arlesey Town FC1011-267Football League Youth Alliance Bob Davies
Armada FC1819-48Birm'ham & Dist League Div SixSteve Hardy
Armadale Thistle FC1213-36East Juniors Premier LeagueMike Latham
Armthorpe FC0708-32CML Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Armthorpe MW FC0506-106Sheffield & Hallam Senior Cup 1Mike Latham
Arnold Town FC0506-218NCEL Premier DivisionDean McClean
Arnold Town FC0506-62NCEL Premier DivisionMike Latham
Arnold Town FC0607-111Northern Counties East League PStephen Harris
Arnold Town FC1011-49Northern Counties East League Premier DivRob Campion
Arnold Town FC1112-219Northern Counties East League Premier DivChris Freer
Arsenal FC0607-132FA Cup 4th RoundMike Latham
Arsenal FC0607-148The PremiershipAndy Gallon
Arsenal FC1112-5Emirates Cup 2011Rob Campion
Arsenal Ladies FC0910-242FA Womens Premier LeagueSteve Ayre
Arsenal Ladies FC1011-273Womens Super LeagueMark Farnell
Arsenal Youth FC0607-154FA Youth Cup Quarter-FinalPaul Roth
Arthurlie FC0607-151Scottish Junior Cup 5th RoundMike Latham
Artmedia Petrzalka FC0708-140Corgon LeagueIan Hill
Arundel FC1011-197Sussex County League Division 1Justin Holmes
AS Monaco FC1011-130French Ligue 1Justin Holmes
AS Monaco II FC1011-131Champ de F Amateur Grp CJustin Holmes
AS Perpignan Mediterannee0809-108France Division Honneur - Langu RousnIan Hill
Ascot United FC0708-7Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Ascot United FC0708-110Hellenic League Div1 EastPaul Roth
Ascot United FC1011-261Hellenic League Premier DivisionJustin Holmes
Asfordby FC1920-112Leicestershire Senior League PremSteve Hardy
Asfordby Village FC1112-59Leicestershire Intermediate Cup Rd 1Rob Campion
Ash United FC0607-134Combined Counties PremierStephen Harris
Ashby Ivanhoe FC0809-208Leicestershire Senior Prem DivisionAndy Gallon
Ashby Ivanhoe FC1011-168Leicestershire Senior League Premier DivMark Farnell
Ashby Ivanhoe FC1011-269Leicestershire Senior League Premier DivMark Farnell
Ashby Ivanhoe FC1112-135Leicestershire Senior Cup Q-FMike Latham
Ashby Ivanhoe FC1415-6East Midlands Counties LeagueKeith Aslan
Ashfield FC1011-77Scottish Junior Cup Round 1Mike Latham
Ashford Borough FC0607-250Kent County League Division 1 EastPaul Roth
Ashford FC1617-14Kent County League Div 2 Central &EKeith Aslan
Ashford FC1718-93Kent FA Junior Cup Grp A Q-FinalKeith Aslan
Ashford Town (Middlesex) FC0910-210Isthmian League Premier DivisionJustin Holmes
Ashford Town (Midd'x) FC0506-97Isthmian League Cup 2nd RoundBarry Neighbour
Ashington FC0506-224Northern League Division OneDean McClean
Ashington FC0910-76Northern League Division OneAndy Gallon
Ashland Rovers FC1819-46Central Midlands League CupKeith Aslan
Ashton Athletic FC0607-72NW Counties League Division 2Mike Latham
Ashton Athletic FC0708-201NWCL Trophy S-F 1st LegAndy Gallon
Ashton Town FC0405-96NW Counties League Div TwoMike Latham
Ashton Town FC1011-33North West Counties League Division 2Rob Campion
Ashton United FC0506-50NPL Premier DivisionMike Latham
Ashville FC1718-58Cheshire Amateur Cup 3rd RoundSteve Hardy
Askam United FC0607-51West Lancs League Division 2Dean McClean
Askern Villa FC0809-87NCEL League Cup Tound TwoAndy Gallon
Askern Welfare FC0607-210CML Supreme DivisionBarry Neighbour
Askham United FC0809-213West Lancashire League Division 2Mike Latham
Aslan FC1213-29Herts Senior County League Div 1Keith Aslan
Aspatria FC0809-227Cumberland County League Prem DivMike Latham
Aston Villa FC0910-134FA Cup 3rd RoundJustin Holmes
Athersley Recreation FC1213-1Northern Counties East League Div 1Andy Gallon
Atherstone Town FC0708-184Midland Football AllianceMike Latham
Atherton Collieries FC0405-72NW Counties League Div OneMike Latham
Athletic Sparta FC1617-58Coventry Alliance Division FourSteve Hardy
Atletic Vilassanes FC0708-191Primera Catalunya Group 2Gary Spooner
Attenborough FC0506-77Notts Senior CupAndy Molden
Attenborough FC1516-66Notts Senior League Senior DivisionKeith Aslan
Attenborough FC1718-65Notts Senior League Premier DivBrian Buck
Attleborough Town FC0607-53Anglian Combination Prem DivPaul Roth
Auchinleck Talbot FC0708-174Scottish Junior Cup 4th RoundDean McClean
Auchinleck Talbot FC1213-57West Juniors SuperleagueMike Latham
Aveley FC1718-63Bostick League NorthBrian Buck
AVRO Reserves FC1718-33Manchester League Div ThreeSteve Hardy
Awsworth Villa FC1617-35Notts Senior League Premier DivSteve Hardy
Axminster Town FC0405-62Axminster Hospital Cup 2nd roundPaul Roth
Axminster Town FC0405-70Axminster Hospital CC 2005Dave Reed
Axminster Town FC1617-8Devon Premier CupKeith Aslan
Aylestone Lounge FC1011-122Leicester & District League Division 2Rob Campion
Aylestone Park FC1011-94Leicestershire Senior League Prem DivGyles Basey-Fisher
Aylestone Park FC1920-81Leicestershire Senior League Div 1Steve Hardy
Bacup Borough FC0405-58NW Counties League Division 1Mike Latham
Bacup Borough FC0506-68NW Counties League Division 1Mike Latham
Bacup Borough FC0506-79NW Counties League Division 1Mike Latham
Bacup Borough FC0708-40NW Counties League Div OneAndy Gallon
Badshot Lea FC0405-101Hellenic League Div One EastBarry Neighbour
Badshot Lea FC0708-4Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Badshot Lea FC1920-11Combined Counties League Prem DivBrian Buck
Bala Town FC0506-208Cymru AllianceMike Latham
Bala Town FC1011-118Welsh Premier LeagueAndy Gallon
Balcombe FC1617-62Mid-Sussex League Premier DivisionBrian Buck
Baldock Town FC1112-160Herts Senior County League Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Baldock Town FC1213-123Herts Senior County League Div 1Bob Davies
Ball Haye Green FC0607-183Staffs County Senior Premier DivDean McClean
Ball Haye Green FC1819-6Staffs County League Div OneSteve Hardy
Balsall & Berkswell FC1819-83Coventry Alliance Division OneSteve Hardy
Balti Sports FC1617-36Dorset Premier LeagueKeith Aslan
Bamber Bridge FC0405-47NPL Premier DivisionMike Latham
Bamber Bridge FC0506-235NPL Division OnePaul Roth
Bamber Bridge FC0506-78FA Trophy 1st RoundBarry Neighbour
Bamburgh Castle FC1415-15North Northumberland League Div 1Steve Hardy
Banbury United FC0607-88Southern League Premier DivAndy Gallon
Bangor City FC0405-16Welsh Premier LeagueMike Latham
Bangor City FC1011-240Welsh Premier LeagueIan Hill
Bangor City FC1112-156Welsh Premier LeagueMike Latham
Bangor City FC1213-94Welsh Premier LeagueMike Latham
Bar Hill Saturday FC1415-78Cambs County League Division 1BKeith Aslan
Bardon Hill Sports FC0809-183East Midlands Counties LeagueAndy Gallon
Bardon Hill Sports FC0910-97East Midlands Counties LeagueMike Latham
Bardsey FC0708-250West Yorkshire League Prem DivBill Williams
Bardsey FC1213-13West Yorkshire League Premier DivAndy Gallon
Barkingside FC0506-102Essex Senior CupStephen Harris
Barkingside FC1920-83ECL Division One SouthBrian Buck
Barmouth & Dyffren Utd FC0809-137Welsh Alliance LeagueMike Latham
Barmouth & Dyffryn Utd FC0607-252Gwynedd LeagueAndy Sneddon
Barmrek Uhlenhorst FC0405-121Oberliga NordStephen Harris
Barnet FC0506-91Football League Division 2Mike Latham
Barnet FC1314-83Conference PremierChris Freer
Barnet FC1617-52FAWSL 2 Spring SeriesBrian Buck
Barnet FC1819-11EFL Youth Alliance U18 SE DivBrian Buck
Barnet Ladies FC1213-64Womens Premier League CupKeith Aslan
Barnetby United FC1617-27Scunthorpe & DL EC Surf'g Shield S-FKeith Aslan
Barnham FC1011-20Sussex County League Division 3Keith Aslan
Barnoldswick Town FC0405-37West Lancashire League Prem DivAndy Sneddon
Barnoldswick Town FC0809-152West Lancs League Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Barnsley U18 FC1819-3U18 Professional Dev't LeagueSteve Hardy
Barnstaple Town FC0506-212Western League Premier DivisionDean McClean
Barnstaple Town FC1011-9South West CupGyles Basey-Fisher
Barnston FC0607-259Essex Olympian League Division 3Paul Roth
Barnton FC1415-27North West Counties Division OneKeith Aslan
Barnton FC1415-47North West Counties League Div OneMike Latham
Barnton FC1819-82NW Counties League Div 1 SouthSteve Hardy
Barrow AFC0506-141FA Trophy Round 1Mike Latham
Barrow FC0809-119FA Cup 2nd RoundIan Hill
Barrow Town FC0607-143Leicestershire Senior LeagueRichard Panter
Barrow Town FC0708-88Leics Senior League Prem DivAndy Gallon
Barrowby FC1314-20Central Midlands League South DivKeith Aslan
Barrowby FC1314-38Central Midlands League South DivAndy Gallon
Bartley Green FC0506-183Midland Comb League Division 2Mick Burt
Barton Town OB FC0607-135CML Challenge Cup Rd 1 replayAndy Gallon
Barton Town OB FC0708-72Northern Counties East League 1Mike Latham
Barwell FC0607-70FA Vase Second RoundAndy Gallon
Barwell FC0607-131Midland Football AllianceRichard Panter
Barwell FC0910-112FA Vase Third RoundMike Latham
Barwell FC0910-180FA Vase Quarter FinalChris Freer
Basford United FC1112-29Central Midlands League South DivisionAndy Gallon
Basford United FC1314-54Northern Counties East League PremChris Freer
Basildon Town FC0607-270Essex Olympian League Div 3Paul Roth
Basingstoke Town FC0607-3Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Basingstoke Town FC1314-50Conference SouthAndy Gallon
Bathgate Thistle FC0910-184Scottish Junior Cup Quarter-FinalMike Latham
Battersea Ironsides FC0506-116Middlesex County LeagueRon Jones
Beaconsfield SYCOB FC0506-14Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Beaumaris Town FC1415-56Gwynedd LeagueMike Latham
Beaumont Athletic FC0607-13Essex Senior LeagueStephen Harris
Beccles Caxton FC1415-57Anglian Combination League Div 2Keith Aslan
Beccles Town FC0708-73Anglian Comb Prem DivisionPaul Roth
Beckenham Town FC0910-167Kent League Premier DivisionJustin Holmes
Bedfont Sports FC0506-74Middlesex County LeagueRon Jones
Bedfont Sports FC0607-268Middlesex County League Prem DivPaul Roth
Bedfont Sports FC1011-39Combined Counties League Div. 1Justin Holmes
Bedfont Town FC1112-66FA Trophy Preliminary RoundChris Freer
Bedford Albion FC1718-141Bedfordshire County League Div 2Brian Buck
Bedford Albion FC1819-43Bedfordshire County Division 1Keith Aslan
Bedford United FC0405-70Spartan South Mids League Prem DivDave Reed
Bedgrove United FC1213-146Aylesbury & District League PremAndy Molden
Bedlington FC1819-24Northern Football Alliance Div OneSteve Hardy
Bedlington Terriers FC1213-120Northern League Div 1Mike Latham
Bedmond Sports & Social FC0405-1Hertfordshire County League Barry Neighbour
Bedricks Worth FC1617-39St Edmundsbury FL Div OneBrian Buck
Bedrics Worth FC1920-36Suffolk & Ipswich League Div 2Brian Buck
Beds League Groundhop 20191920-45Beds County League - VariousKeith Aslan
Bedworth United FC0809-82Southern League Midland DivisionMike Latham
Beer Albion FC1920-49Devon & Exeter League Prem DivBrian Buck
Beeston FC1920-106Notts Senior League Div OneBrian Buck
Beeston St Anthonys FC0708-189West Yorks League Prem DivisionAndy Gallon
Beeston St Anthonys FC1011-253West Yorkshire League Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Belenenses 0708-78Bwin LigaStephen Harris
Belgian Weekend Travels0708-90VariousIan Hill
Bellevue FC1718-59North East Wales LeagueSteve Hardy
Belper United FC1112-103Central Midlands League Division SouthAndy Gallon
Belper United FC1112-183Central Midlands League Division SouthRob Campion
Belshill Athletic FC1112-91Scottish Junior Cup Round 2Mike Latham
Belstone FC0910-11Herts Senior County League Division 1Bob Davies
Belton Villa FC1112-86North Leicestershire League Cobbin Trophy 2Rob Campion
Belvedere FC0708-234KCL Division 1 WestPaul Roth
Benburb FC1011-84Scottish Junior Cup First Round ReplayMike Latham
Benfica FC0708-78Bwin LigaStephen Harris
Bengeo Trinity FC1213-137Hertford & District League PremierBob Davies
Benhall St Mary FC1718-60Suffolk & Ipswich Premier DivisionKeith Aslan
Bere Alston FC1819-139SW Peninsula Division 1 WestKeith Aslan
Berinsfield FC0405-108Oxford Senior League Prem DivAndy Molden
Berlin Germany0506-13VariousStephen Harris
Berlin Hopping Weekend 20090910-63VariousIan Hill
Berlin Weekend Travels0809-36VariousIan Hill
Berlin Weekend Travels - 10708-8VariousStephen Harris
Berlin Weekend Travels - 20708-83VariousIan Hill
Berliner Athletik Klub 07 FC1011-88DFB Pokal Rd 1Ian Hill
Berwick Rangers FC1415-23Scottish Football League Division TwoMike Latham
Bethesda Athletic FC0708-215Welsh AllianceMike Latham
Bethesda FC0910-125Cymru AlliancKeith Aslan
Bethnal Green United FC0708-26Middlesex County LeagueStephen Harris
Bethnal Green United FC0708-232Middlesex County LeaguePaul Roth
Betteshanger Welfare FC0607-256Kent County League Div 1 EastPaul Roth
Bettws FC0506-199Welsh League Division 1Barry Neighbour
Bettws FC1516-71Mid Wales League Division TwoMike Latham
Bewdley Town0607-178West Mids Reg League Prem DivMike Latham
Bexhill United FC1213-112Sussex County League Div 2Justin Holmes
BFC Dynamo0708-8Pre-Season FriendlyStephen Harris
BFC Preussen0506-13Oberliga Nord-Ost NordStephen Harris
Bicester Town FC0708-163Hellenic League Premier DivisionRichard Panter
Biddestone FC0405-1Western League Division OneBarry Neighbour
Biddulph Victoria FC0506-108Midland AllianceSteve King
Biddulph Victoria FC0506-173Midland Football AllianceMike Latham
Biddulph Victoria FC0607-21FA Cup Preliminary RoundDean McClean
Biddulph Victoria FC0708-56FA Vase 1st Qualifying RdAndy Gallon
Biddulph Victoria FC1011-252Midland Football AllianceChris Freer
Bideford AFC0607-1Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Bideford FC0405-70Western League CupDave Reed
Bideford FC1011-10South West CupGyles Basey-Fisher
Biggleswade Town FC0809-107FA Vase 3rd RoundPaul Roth
Biggleswade United FC0506-179Spartan South Mids League Prem DivStephen Harris
Biggleswade United FC FC1011-83Spartan South Midlands League Premier DivBob Davies
Biggleswade United FC FC1011-159Spartan South Midlands League Premier DivBob Davies
Bildeston Rangers FC1617-22Suffolk & Ipswich League BC Cup3Keith Aslan
Billericay Town FC0910-24Isthmian League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Billingham Synthonia FC0607-82Northern League Division OneMike Latham
Billingham Synthonia FC1112-151FA Vase Round FourAndy Gallon
Billingham Town FC0607-81Northern League Division OneDean McClean
Billingham Town FC1314-56Northern League Division OneMike Latham
Bilston Town Community FC1516-33West Mids Regional League PremierMike Latham
Binfield FC0910-46Hellenic League Premier DivisionBob Davies
Binfield FC1112-111FA Vase Round ThreeAndy Gallon
Birmingham City Ladies FC1011-270Womens Super LeagueMark Farnell
Birmingham City U18's FC1112-92Premier Academy LeagueMark Rose
Birmingham Tigers FC1819-8Midland Football League Div 3Steve Hardy
Birmingham Tigers FC1920-1Pre-Season FriendlySteve Hardy
Birstall FC1617-11East Midlands LeagueKeith Aslan
Birtley Town FC0607-249Wearside LeagueMike Latham
Birtley Town FC0607-269Wearside LeagueAndy Gallon
Bishop Auckland FC1011-221Northern League Division OneAndy Gallon
Bishop Auckland FC1415-39FA Vase Round 2Mike Latham
Bishop Lydeard FC1617-54Western League Division 1Keith Aslan
Bishop Sutton FC 0405-51Western League Premier DivBarry Neighbour
Bishops Stortford FC0708-168FA Trophy Round 2Andy Gallon
Bishops Stortford Town FC0607-149Conference SouthRichard Panter
Bitton FC0607-18Western League Premier DivisionBarry Neighbour
BK Hacken1011-289Allsvenskan Swedish Premier LeagueJustin Holmes
Blaby & Whetstone FC1213-14FA Cup Preliminary RoundAndy Gallon
Blaby & Whetstone FC1213-95East Midlands Counties LeagueChris Freer
Blackburn Rovers FC0607-32UEFA Cup 1st RoundDean McClean
Blackburn Rovers FC1112-3Lancsashire Senior Cup FinalKeith Aslan
Blackburn Rovers U18 FC1819-51FA Premier Academy Lgue U18 DivSteve Hardy
Blackheath United FC0809-60West Kent Challenge Shield Round 1Paul Roth
Blackpool0506-109Football League Division OneMike Latham
Blackpool Mechanics FC0506-57NW Counties League Division 2Mike Latham
Blackpool Rovers FC1011-189West Lancashire League Stuart J Pykett
Blacksmiths FC1819-136Herts Sunday Int Cup FinalBrian Buck
Blackstones FC0708-156UCL Premier DivisionBob Davies
Blackstones FC1213-6FA Cup Extra Preliminary RoundChris Freer
Blackwell Miners Welfare FC1112-219East Midland Counties LeagueChris Freer
Blackwell MW FC0405-101Central Midlands League SupremeBarry Neighbour
Blaenau Amateurs FC0708-95Gwynedd LeagueAndy Sneddon
Blaenrhondda FC0708-51South Wales Amateur Div TwoBarry Neighbour
Blaunau Amateurs FC1314-51Welsh Alliance Division 2Mike Latham
Blidworth Welfare FC0405-60Central Midlands League PremierOwen Coupland
Blofield United FC0607-48Anglian Combination Premier DivPaul Roth
Bloxwich Rangers U21 FC1819-92Beacon League Division 2 Steve Hardy
Bly Spartans FC0607-91Kent County League Div 1 WestPaul Roth
Blyth Spartans FC0506-160FA Trophy Round 2Mike Latham
Blyth Spartans FC 1112-10Conference NorthAndy Gallon
Blyth Town FC1617-5FA VaseKeith Aslan
Bodedern FC1112-153Welsh Alliance Division 1Mike Latham
Bodmin Town FC1920-48SW Peninsula League Premier WestBrian Buck
Bognor Regis Town FC1011-50FA Cup 1st Qualifying RoundJustin Holmes
Bohemians 1905 FC0910-86Czech Grambrinus LigIan Hill
Bohemians FC0910-27League of Ireland Premier DivisionIan Hill
Bohemians Prague FC0910-86Czech Grambrinus LigaIan Hill
Boldmere Sports & Social Falcons FC1819-56Midland League Division 2. Keith Aslan
Boldmere St Michael BFL FC1819-29Birmingham & Dist League Div TwoSteve Hardy
Boldmere St Michaels FC0809-28Midland Football AllianceAndy Gallon
Boldmere St Michaels FC0809-73Midland Football AllianceMike Latham
Boldmere St Michaels FC1011-143Midland Football AllianceChris Freer
Boldmere St Michaels FC1213-7FA Cup Extra Preliminary RoundPaul Roth
Bolehall Swifts FC0809-8FA Cup Extra Prelim RoundPaul Roth
Bolehall Swifts FC1011-224Midland Comb League Prem DivisionMark Farnell
Bolton County FC1314-95West Lancashire League Division  1Mike Latham
Bolton Wanderers FC1314-68Football League ChampionshipMike Latham
Bolton Wanderers U16 FC1920-13U18 Professional Develop't League NSteve Hardy
Bo'ness United FC0910-90East of Scotland Cup Second RoundMike Latham
Bonnyrigg Rose FC1112-226Scottish Junior Cup Semi-Final 1st LegMike Latham
Bonnyrigg Rose FC1213-58Scottish Cup Round 3 ReplayAndy Gallon
Bontnewydd FC0708-95Gwynedd LeagueAndy Sneddon
Boodles ISFA C-F 20090809-180Millfield vs. Hampton (at CTFC)Paul Roth
Bookham FC0405-111Combined Counties League Div 1Barry Neighbour
Bookham FC0405-114Combined Counties League Div 1Dave Reed
Boothstown FC1516-74Manchester League Premier DivisionMike Latham
Bootle FC0607-54Liverpool Sen Cup 2nd RdMike Latham
Bootle FC0809-130FA Vase Fourth RoundAndy Gallon
Bootle FC1011-152North West Counties League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Bootle FC (Cumbria)0809-217Furness Premier League Premier DivAndy Gallon
Borden Village FC0607-226Kent County League Div 1 EastPaul Roth
Borden Village FC1718-126Kent County League Prem DivBrian Buck
Boreham Wood FC0809-37Isthmian League Prem DivisionBob Davies
Boreham Wood FC0910-162Isthmian League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Boreham Wood FC0910-234Isthmian League Prem Division Play Off FinalJustin Holmes
Borough United FC0809-123Kent County League Division 2 WestPaul Roth
Boroughbridge FC1112-18West Yorkshire League Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Boroughbridge FC1213-164West Yorkshire League Premier DivMike Latham
Boroughbridge FC1516-8West Yorkshire League Division OneSteve Hardy
Bosham FC1112-198Sussex County League Division ThreeJustin Holmes
Boston Spartans FC0405-106Friendly Charity MatchBrian Coutts
Boston Town FC0506-142United Counties League Prem DivMike Latham
Boston Town FC0607-128UCL League Premier DivisionDean McClean
Boston Town FC0910-84UCL Premier DivisiuonBob Davies
Bottesford FC1920-17Leicestershire Senior League Div 2Brian Buck
Bottesford Town FC0708-111NCEL League Cup Rd 2Andy Gallon
Bournemouth FC1112-179FA Vase Quarter FinalJustin Holmes
Bournemouth Sports CM FC0607-35Dorset Premier League Barry Neighbour
Bovey Tracey FC0405-70South Devon LeagueDave Reed
Bovey Tracey FC0809-96SW Peninsula League Division 1EPaul Roth
Bovingdon FC0506-176Herts Senior County League Div OneDennis Woods
Bow Street FC1011-188Mid Wales LeagueMike Latham
Bowers & Pitsea FC0607-9Essex Senior LeagueBarry Neighbour
Boynton Sports FC1819-107Sheffield County Senior Lge Div 1Steve Hardy
Braband IF0506-29Denmark Division TwoStephen Harris
Brackley Sports FC0506-164North Bucks League Interm DivisionAndy Molden
Brackley Town FC0809-53FA Cup 2nd Round Qualifying ReplayAndy Gallon
Bracknell Town FC0506-61Southern League Western DivisionBarry Neighbour
Bradford City FC0405-101Football League Division OneBarry Neighbour
Bradford City FC1112-131Football League Division TwoAndy Gallon
Bradford Park Avenue FC0910-231NPL Prem Division Play-Off Semi-FinalAndy Gallon
Bradford Town FC0506-226Western League Division 1Barry Neighbour
Bradford Town FC0506-23Western League Division OnePaul Roth
Brading Town FC0506-185Wessex League Division 2Paul Roth
Braintree Town FC0607-104Conference SouthStephen Harris
Braintree Town FC0910-130Conference SouthAndy Gallon
Braithwaite FC1516-55Westmorland League Division TwoMike Latham
Bramford Road Old Boys FC1718-76SIL Bob Coleman CupKeith Aslan
Brandon Town FC0607-83Anglian Comb League Prem DivPaul Roth
Brandon United FC0607-71Northern League Division 2Mike Latham
Bray Wanderers FC0506-7League of Ireland Premier DivisionChristine Morgan
Bray Wanderers FC0809-4PS - Mid season FriendlyNeil Fissler
Bray Wanderers FC1112-1League of Ireland Premier DivisionJustin Holmes
Brazilian FC0708-60Middlesex County League PremPaul Roth
Brechin City FC1516-5Scottish Football League Division OneChris Freer
Bredhurst Juniors FC0910-74Kent County League Division 2 EastPaul Roth
Bredhurst Juniors FC1112-89Kent County League Premier DivisionPaul Roth
Brendon Bees FC1819-31Manchester Sat AM League Div TwoSteve Hardy
Brentford FC0405-1Football League Division OneBarry Neighbour
Brentford FC0506-112Middlesex Senior Cup 1st RoundBarry Neighbour
Brentford FC0506-4Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Brentford FC0506-8Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Brentford FC0910-131Football League Division OneJustin Holmes
Brentford Youth FC0506-8Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Brentwood Town FC0506-121Essex Senior LeagueBarry Neighbour
Brentwood Town FC1011-134Isthmian League Division 1 NorthChris Freer
Brereton Social FC0708-84Midland Comb Premier DivMike Latham
Brickfield Rangers FC0809-164Welsh National League (Wrexham)Mike Latham
Brickfield Rangers FC1314-86Welsh National League (Wrexham) PMike Latham
Bridgend Town FC0607-43Welsh League Division 3Barry Neighbour
Bridgnorth Town FC0708-64FA Vase 2nd Qualifying RdChris Powell
Bridgnorth Town FC0708-132West Mids Reg League Prem DivMike Latham
Bridgwater Town FC0809-205Southern League South & West DivisionChris Freer
Bridon Ropes FC0708-241Kent County League Div1 WestPaul Roth
Bridon Ropes FC1213-20Kent Invicta LeagueJustin Holmes
Brighouse Town FC0809-7NCEL Division OneAndy Gallon
Brightlingsea Regent FC1415-34Ryman League Division One NorthChris Freer
Brighton & Hove Albion FC0809-44Football League Division 1Josephine Wray
Brighton & Hove Albion FC1112-109Football League ChampionshipChris Freer
Brimscombe & Thrupp AFC0910-168Gloucestershire County LeaguePaul Roth
Brimscombe & Thrupp FC1112-11Hellenic League Division 1 WestRob Campion
Brimsdown FC1314-46South Midlands League Division 2Keith Aslan
Brimsdown FC1314-82Spartan South Mids League Div 2Stuart Pykett
Brinklow FC1213-144Coventry Alliance Premier DivAndy Molden
Bristol Academy FC1213-117Gloucestershire Senior Trophy S-FAndy Molden
Bristol Academy Ladies FC*1011-275Womens Super LeagueKeith Aslan
Bristol City FC1112-229Football League ChampionshipJustin Holmes
Bristol Manor Farm FC0607-258Western League Premier DivisionDean McClean
Bristol Rovers FC1011-258Football League Division OneJustin Holmes
Briston FC1718-9Nick Raven Shield FinalBrian Buck
Britannia Sports FC1516-20Huddersfield & District AFL Division 1Mike Latham
Brixworth All Saints FC0910-155Northants Comb Premier DivisionRob Campion
BRNESC U18 FC1617-76Liverpool County PL U18 DivisionSteve Hardy
Bro Cernyw FC1415-58Vale of Clwyd & Conwy Lg Prm Cup 1Mike Latham
Bro Goronwy FC1415-35Anglesey Football LeagueMike Latham
Broadbridge Heath FC1920-103Southern Combination Premier DivBrian Buck
Broadfields FC0405-122Middlesex County LeagueBarry Neighbour
Broadfields FC1011-169Middlesex County League Prem DivisionKeith Aslan
Broadfields United FC0910-13Middlesex County League Prem DivisionPaul Roth
Broadstairs FC1011-45Kent County League Division 2 EastPaul Roth
Broadwell Amateurs FC1516-59Gloucestershire County LeagueKeith Aslan
Brockworth Albion FC1718-96Glos Northern Senior League Div 1Brian Buck
Brocton U21 FC1819-68Staffs FA Challenge Cup Q-FSteve Hardy
Brodsworth Welfare FC0506-189Northern Counties East League PremMike Latham
Brodsworth Welfare FC0910-235Northern Counties East League Premier DivChris Freer
Bromleians FC1819-60Kent County League Premier DivBrian Buck
Bromleians Sports FC0607-244KCL Division 1 WestPaul Roth
Bromley Green FC0506-126Kent County League Prem DivisionRon Jones
Bromley Heath United FC1920-26Les James CupKeith Aslan
Bromsgrove Rovers FC0506-83FA Cup 4th Qualifying RoundMike Latham
Bromyard Town FC0910-179West Midlands Reg League Premier DivPaul Roth
Brook House FC0607-139Southern League S & W DivPhil Hiscox
Broomfield FC0405-116Essex Intermediate League Div 2Barry Neighbour
Broughton Astley FC0809-190Leicester & District League Division 1Rob Campion
Brow FC0910-107FA Sunday Cup Second RoundMike Latham
Broxburn Athletic FC1314-28East Juniors Super LeagueMike Latham
Brynna FC0708-51South Wales Amateur Div TwoBarry Neighbour
Brynteg Village FC0405-54Welsh Nat Lgue (Wrexham) Div 1Andy Sneddon
Brynteg Village FC0607-242Welsh Nat League (Wrexham Area)Mike Latham
BSG Chemie Leipzig FC1213-24Landesliga SaschenIan Hill
Buckingham Athletic FC0405-69Spartan South Mids League Div 1Paul Roth
Buckingham Town FC1415-66United Counties League Div OneBob Davies
Buckingham United FC1920-56Berks & Bucks Senior TrophyKeith Aslan
Buckingham United FC1920-70Spartans South Midlands League Div 2Brian Buck
Buckland Athletic FC0506-115Devon County LeagueMick Burt
Buckley Town FC0506-228Cymru AllianceMike Latham
Buckley Town FC1112-42Cymru AllianceAndy Gallon
Bude FC1314-4SW Peninsula League Div 1 WestKeith Aslan
Budleigh Salterton FC0405-70Devon County LeagueDave Reed
Budleigh Salterton FC0405-71Devon County LeagueDennis Woods
Bugbrook St Michaels FC0607-165United Counties League Division 1Barry Neighbour
Builth Wells FC0910-68Radnorshire Cup Second RoundMike Latham
Bulwell FC0910-19Notts Senior League Senior DivisionRob Campion
Bulwell Town FC0809-67CML Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Bungay Town FC1112-197Anglian Combination Division 2Paul Roth
Bungay Town FC1415-54Anglian Combination League Div 2Keith Aslan
Buntingford Town FC0506-100Herts Senior County League PremBarry Neighbour
Burbage Old Boys FC0809-194Leicester & District League Prem DivRob Campion
Burnham FC0506-67Southern League Division 1 WestBarry Neighbour
Burnham FC1112-141Southern Division One CentralChris Freer
Burnham Ramblers FC0708-2Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Burnham Ramblers FC1314-49Isthmian League Division 1 NorthChris Freer
Burnley Belvedere FC0809-27East Lancashire League Division TwoMike Latham
Burnley FC0708-52Football League CupBarry Neighbour
Burnley FC0708-165FA Cup 3rd RoundDean McClean
Burntwood FC0506-39Midland Combination League Div 2Barry Neighbour
Burscough FC0405-35NPL Premier DivisionMike Latham
Burscough FC0506-103NPL Premier DivisionMike Latham
Burscough Richmond FC1516-44West Lancs League Division OneMike Latham
Burton Albion FC0506-54Conference NationalMike Latham
Burton Albion FC0607-261Confce North Play-off Final 2007Richard Panter
Burton Albion FC0607-263Czech Republic v Holland U19Richard Panter
Burton Albion FC0809-68Conference PremierRichard Panter
Burton Albion FC0910-110Football League Division TwoAndy Gallon
Burton Park Wanderers FC1718-5United Counties League Div OneSteve Hardy
Burton Park Wanderers FC1718-90UCL Division 1Brian Buck
Burton RUFC1920-10CML Chairmans Cup-Final 2019Brian Buck
Burton Thistle FC1516-24Westmorland FA Junior Cup Round 2Mike Latham
Bury FC0708-52Football League Division 2Barry Neighbour
Bury FC0708-112FAC 1st RoundIan Hill
Bury Town FC0809-115Southern League Midland DivisionRichard Panter
Bury Town FC0809-195Southern League Midland DivisionChris Freer
Bush Hill FC1920-28Hampshire Premier League Senior DivBrian Buck
Bush Vikings FC1819-55Midland Junior Premier L U18 DivSteve Hardy
Bushey Rangers FC0506-101Herts Centenary TrophyDave Reed
Butler Court FC1011-137North Leics League Division 1Rob Campion
Cadbury Athletic FC1112-149Smedley Crook CupKeith Aslan
Cadbury Athletic FC1213-122Midland Combination League Div 1Mike Latham
Caerau (Ely) FC1011-281Welsh League Division 1Justin Holmes
Caerleon FC0506-212Welsh League Division 1Dean McClean
Caerleon FC0708-236Welsh League 1st DivisionPaul Roth
Caernarfon Town FC0506-81Welsh Premier LeagueMike Latham
Caernarfon Town FC1112-117Welsh Alliance Football League Division OneMike Latham
Caernarfon Wanderers FC1112-24Welsh Alliance League Division 1Paul Crofts
Caernarfon Wanderers FC1112-117Welsh Alliance Football League Division OneMike Latham
Caersws FC0405-17Welsh Premier LeagueMike Latham
Caister FC1819-94Anglian Comb Premier DivisionKeith Aslan
Caistor Rovers FC0607-195Lincolnshire LeagueAndy Gallon
Calais Racing Union FC0405-123Championnat - France Amat Grp ADennis Woods
Calais Racing Union FC0607-121France CFAIan Hill
Calais Racing Union FC0708-129Coupe de FranceIan Hill
Calais Racing Union FC1011-3Pre-Season FriendlyJustin Holmes
Calais Racing Union FC1011-288Championnat de France Amateur 2Justin Holmes
Caledonian Strip Mills FC0506-164Northants Junior Cup Q-FAndy Molden
Callington Town FC1920-52SW Peninsula League Premier WestBrian Buck
Calne Town FC0607-175Western League Premier DivisionBarry Neighbour
Calverton Miners Welfare FC0607-94Central Midlands League Prem DivAndy Gallon
Camb Uni Lgue Cuppers C-F 20181718-100Camb University Lgue Cuppers CFBrian Buck
Camberley Town FC1314-73Combined Counties League Prem DivAndy Gallon
Cambrian & Clydach Vale B/G FC0607-16Welsh League Division 2Barry Neighbour
Cambridge City FC1213-153Southern League Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Cambridge United FC0607-176Conference National DivisionAndy Gallon
Cambridge University AFC1516-51BUCS Midland League 1Brian Buck
Cambridge University Falcons FC1718-89BUCS League Midland 3BBrian Buck
Cambridge University FC1314-89Varsity MatchKeith Aslan
Cambridge University FC1920-109BUCS League Midlands T1ABrian Buck
Cambridge University P FC0506-86Cliff Bullen Cambridge Challenge Cup Dave Reed
Cambridge University P FC0708-185Cambs League Premier DivisionPaul Roth
Cambuslang Rangers FC1112-79Scottish Junior Cup Round 2Mike Latham
Camelon Juniors FC0910-38East Region Super LeagueAndy Gallon
Camelon Juniors FC1314-39Scottish Junior Cup Round 2Mike Latham
Cammell Laird FC0506-66FA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round ReplayMike Latham
Cammell Laird FC0607-248NPL Division One Play Off FinalRichard Panter
Campion FC1314-99West Riding League Div 1 Cup FinalKeith Aslan
Canley Sports & Social FC1718-146Coventry Alliance Division OneSteve Hardy
Cannon (Baldock) FC1011-163Hitchin Sunday League Premier DivisionBob Davies
Canterbury City FC0708-41KCL Division 2 EastPaul Roth
Canterbury City FC0910-139Kent County League Premier DivisionKeith Aslan
Canvey Island FC1213-106Isthmian League Premier DivJustin Holmes
Carcassone FC0506-194Championnat De France Amateur 2Paul Roth
Cardiff City FC0910-1Football League ChampionshipChris Freer
Cardiff City U18 FC1011-109FA Premier Academy League Group B Rob Campion
Cardiff Met University FC1516-9Welsh League Division 1Keith Aslan
Carl Zeiss Jena FC1213-263. LigaIan Hill
Carleton FC1112-200Craven & District League Prem DivisionMike Latham
Carlisle Amateurs FC0910-5Cumberland County League Div OneMike Latham
Carlisle United FC0708-175Football League Division One Ian Hill
Carlisle United FC1011-99Football League Division OneJustin Holmes
Carlton Town FC0708-229Notts Senior Cup Semi-FinalAndy Gallon
Carluke Rovers FC1112-102Scottish Junior Cup Third RoundMike Latham
Carmarthan Town FC0607-167Welsh Cup 5th Round Mike Latham
Carnetown FC0506-30South Wales Amateur League Div 2 Barry Neighbour
Carnforth Rangers FC0708-227North Lancashire & District LeagueMike Latham
Carperby FC1112-238Dales C-F 2012 - Buck Inn Old Boys v Colburn TMike Latham
Carshalton Athletic FC1112-132Isthmian League Premier DivisionJustin Holmes
Cartmel & District FC0708-63North Lancs & Dist League PremMike Latham
Cartworth Moor FC1213-158Huddersfield & District League Div 4Mike Latham
Carvetii United FC0708-44Westmorland League Div OneMike Latham
Castell Alun Colts FC1415-26Welsh Trophy Round 3Mike Latham
Casterton FC1920-96Peterborough & DL Cup Round 3Brian Buck
Castle Cary FC1819-96Somerset County League Division 2Brian Buck
Castle Donington FC1819-152Midlands Regional AllianceKeith Aslan
Castle Donington Town FC0809-212Midlands Regional Alliance Premier DivRob Campion
Castleton Gabriels FC0405-102NW Counties League Div 2Mike Latham
Caterpillar FC0910-141Leicestershire Intermediate Cup QFRob Campion
Caterpillar FC1011-2Pre-Season FriendlyRob Campion
Causeway United FC 0708-52FA Cup Preliminary RdBarry Neighbour
CB Hounslow United FC0405-90Middlesex County LeagueStephen Harris
CB Hounslow United FC1718-39CCL Premier Challenge Cup 1Brian Buck
Cefn Druids FC1112-51Cymru AllianceAndy Gallon
Cefn FC0708-253Llandyrnog & Dist VC Summer LguePaul Roach
Cefn United FC0506-45Welsh Cup Round 1Michael Greaves
Cefn United FC0708-230Welsh National League (Wrexham)Mike Latham
Celtic0910-31Scottish Premier LeagueChris Freer
Celtic SC (Luton) FC0506-184FA Sunday Cup Round 5 Barry Neighbour
Cemaes Bay FC1415-42Anglesey LeagueMike Latham
Cemaes Bay FC (I-IG 2019)1819-161Orkney v Western Isles (M Grp A) Brian Buck
CF Gava0809-111Spain Segunda BIan Harkness
CF Sant Rafael FC1011-85Spanish La Liga Tercera Div Balearic Grp 11Paul Roth
Chadderton FC1516-60NWCL Division OneMike Latham
Chadlington FC0708-239Oxon Senior League Prem DivisionPaul Roth
Chalfont St Peter FC0506-25FA Cup Extra Preliminary RoundChristine Morgan
Chalfont St Peter FC1314-70Southern League Division 1 CentralChris Freer
Chalfont Wasps FC0506-125Berks & Bucks Intermediate CupDave Reed
Chalvey FC1617-12Berks & Bucks County CupKeith Aslan
Charing FC1112-177Canterbury & District League Prem DivisionPaul Roth
Charlton Athletic Community FC1011-282Kent County League Premier DivisionPaul Roth
Charlton Athletic FC0506-184FA Cup Round 5Barry Neighbour
Charnock Richard FC0607-75West Lancs League Premier DivMike Latham
Charnock Richard FC0910-57WLL Richardson Cup PrelimAndy Gallon
Charnock Richard FC1920-14FA Cup Extra Preliminary RoundSteve Hardy
Chartham Sports FC0910-29Kent County League Division 2 EastPaul Roth
Chasetown FC0506-225Midland AllianceMike Latham
Chasetown FC0607-212Southern League Midland DivisionAndy Gallon
Chasetown FC1011-190FA Trophy Round 4Mark Farnell
Chasetown FC1819-44FA Trophy Preliminary RoundSteve Hardy
Chasewell Park FC1213-101Banbury Dist & Lord Jersey Lge SC BAndy Molden
Chatburn FC1112-228Craven & District League Cup Third RoundMike Latham
Chatham Town FC1112-101Isthmian League Division 1 NorthJustin Holmes
Chatham Town FC1314-92Isthmian League Division One NorthChris Freer
Chatham Town Reserves FC1819-165Friendly MatchBrian Buck
Cheadle Heath Nomads FC1819-14NW Counties League First Div SouthSteve Hardy
Chelmsford City FC0607-138Isthmian League Premier DivisionBarry Neighbour
Chelmsford City FC0607-206Isthmian League Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Chelmsford City FC1011-7Pre-Season FriendlyJustin Holmes
Chelmsford City FC1112-17Conference NorthGyles Basey-Fisher
Chelmsley Town FC1415-72Midland League Division TwoKeith Aslan
Cheltenham Town FC0607-79Football League Division 1Barry Neighbour
Cheltenham Town FC0809-180Boodles ISFA Cup Final 2009Paul Roth
Cheltenham Town FC1011-215Football League Division TwoRichard Panter
Cheltenham Town FC1112-127Football League Division TwoJustin Holmes
Cheltenham Town U18 FC1819-1Football League Youth AllianceSteve Hardy
Chemnitzer FC1112-189German Liga 3Ian Hill
Chertsey Town FC0910-209Combined Counties League Prem DivisionJustin Holmes
Chertsey Town FC1112-116Southern League Division 1 CentralChris Freer
Chesham United FC1112-128Southern League Prem DivisionJustin Holmes
Cheshire Lines FC1011-217George Mahon Cup Rd 3Ian Brown
Chessington United FC0405-2Combined Counties League PremDave Reed
Chester City FC0405-22Football League Division TwoMike Latham
Chesterfield FC0910-239Football League Division 2Andy Gallon
Chesterfield FC1011-107Football League Division TwoAndy Gallon
Chesterfield FC1819-57Emirates FA Cup 1st RoundBrian Buck
Chesterfield Town FC1920-44Central Midlands League Div 1NSteve Hardy
Chesterfield U18 FC1718-115FL Youth Alliance NW DivisionSteve Hardy
Chester-le-Street FC0708-98Northern League Division OneMike Latham
Chesterton FC1819-141Oxfordshire Senior League Div 1Brian Buck
Chichester City FC0910-105Sussex County League Division 1 Justin Holmes
Chilham FC1112-148Weald of Kent Charity Cup Q-FPaul Roth
Chinnor FC0506-38Hellenic League Division 1 EastBarry Neighbour
Chippenham Town FC1011-109Southern League Premier DivisionRob Campion
Chippenham Town FC1011-212Southern League Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Chipperfield Corinthian FC0506-116Anagram Records Trophy 1st Round Ron Jones
Chipperfield Corinthians FC0405-10Herts County League Premier DivDennis Woods
Chipping Sodbury Town FC1011-123Gloucestershire County LeaguePaul Roth
Chipstead FC0405-114Combined Counties League PremDave Reed
Chipstead FC0708-80FA Trophy Preliminary RdDean McClean
Chipstead FC1112-82Isthmian League Division One SouthChris Freer
Chipstead FC (Kent) 0708-172Sevenoaks Charity Cup 2Paul Roth
Chirk AAA FC0506-241Welsh National League (Wrexham) Dean McClean
Chirk AAA FC1314-69FAW Trophy Round 6Mike Latham
Chislehurst FC0708-247Kent County League Division 2 WestPaul Roth
Chobham FC0405-34Combined Counties League Div 1Rod Grubb
Chobham FC0506-22Combined Counties League Div 1Barry Neighbour
Chorley FC0910-166NPL Division One NorthAndy Gallon
Christ The King FC1819-34Coventry & Dist Church Lgue Div 2Brian Buck
Christchurch Ware FC1920-65Herts & Borders Churches League 2Brian Buck
Christleton FC0607-209West Cheshire League Prem DivDean McClean
Christleton FC0708-38West Cheshire League Div 1Mike Latham
Church Fenton WH FC1415-77York League Premier DivisionMike Latham
Church Stretton FC1718-54West Midlands League Division 2Keith Aslan
Church Stretton Town FC1415-80Mercian League Premier DivisionSteve Hardy
Church Warsop MW FC0809-24CML Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Churchstoke FC1415-69Mid Wales League Division TwoMike Latham
Churchstoke FC1516-70Mid Wales League Division TwoSteve Hardy
Cinderford Town FC0405-76Southern League Western DivBarry Neighbour
Cinderford Town FC0607-65Southern League Midland DivisionMike Latham
Cinque Ports FC1920-42Kent Junior CupKeith Aslan
Cirencester Town FC0506-2Pre-Season FriendlyStephen Harris
Cirencester Town FC0506-44FA Cup 1st Qualifying RoundPaul Roth
Cirencester United FC0809-153Hellenic League Division 1 WestPaul Roth
City Church FC1011-55West Midlands Christian League Division 1Keith Aslan
City of Liverpool FC1920-98NPL North West DivBrian Buck
Civil Service Strollers FC0910-149East of Scotland League Prem DivisionChris Freer
CK Dons FC1011-256Grantham & District League Junior Cup FinalRob Campion
Clapton FC0607-10Essex Senior LeagueStephen Harris
Clapton FC0809-199Essex Senior LeagueIan Hill
Cleator Moor FC0506-242Wearside LeagueDean McClean
Cleethorpes Town FC1112-173Lincolnshire LeagueAndy Gallon
Cleethorpes Town FC1819-41FA Cup 3rd Qualifying RoundKeith Aslan
Clevedon Town FC0405-3Southern League West DivDave Reed
Clevedon Town FC0607-43Southern League Prem DivisionBarry Neighbour
Clifton All Whites FC1213-16Central Midlands League Div SouthAndy Gallon
Clifton FC1112-76Central Midlands League Division SouthRob Campion
Cliftonville FC0910-92IFA Co-operative Ins'ce Cup Rd 3Emma Jones
Cliftonville FC1011-80(Northern) Irish PremiershipJustin Holmes
Clipstone Welfare FC1213-77Northern Counties East League Div 1Mike Latham
Clipstone Welfare FC1213-96Northern Counties League Div 1Andy Gallon
Clitheroe FC1011-265NPL First Division NorthMike Latham
Club de Futbol Mogan FC1112-163Gran Canaria Regional League 2nd Div Grp 2Paul Roth
Club de Futbol Veneguera FC1112-166Gran Canaria Regional League Div 2 Group 2Paul Roth
Club Deportiva Artenara FC1112-167Gran Canaria Region Division 2nd Div Group 1Paul Roth
Club Deportivo MLC0607-141Spanish La Liga Inter-ins Pref DivPaul Roth
Club Esportiu Alaior FC1112-56Spanish La Liga Tercera Division Group 11Paul Roth
Clyde FC0708-177Scottish Football League Div One Ian Hill
Clyde FC0910-114Scottish League Division TwoChris Freer
Clydebank FC0910-189Scottish Junior Cup Quarter-FinalMike Latham
Clymping FC0809-129Sussex County League Division 3Paul Roth
Clymping FC1011-230Sussex County League Division 2Justin Holmes
Clyst Valley FC1920-87Devon LeagueKeith Aslan
CML Chairmans Cup Final 20191920-10CML Chairmans Cup-Final 2019Brian Buck
CML Hop 2007 - Day One0607-210VariousBarry Neighbour
CML Hop 2007 - Day Two0607-213VariousBarry Neighbour
Coalville Town FC0506-35Midland Football AlliancePaul Roth
Coalville Town FC0607-84Midland Football AllianceAndy Gallon
Coalville Town FC0607-118Midland Football AllianceRichard Panter
Coalville Town FC1011-47Midland Football AllianceChris Freer
Cockfosters FC0708-54SSML Challenge TrophyStephen Harris
Codicote FC0607-101Herts Senior League Premier DivPaul Roth
Cogenhoe United FC0405-88United Counties League Prem DivStephen Harris
Cogenhoe United FC0607-56UCL Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Cogenhoe United FC0809-56FA Vase 1st RoundBob Davies
Cogenhoe United FC1415-14United Counties League Premier DivChris Freer
Colchester United FC1011-146Football League Division OneJustin Holmes
Colchester United Youth FC1011-104FA Youth Cup Round 1Bob Davies
Colden Common FC1516-49Hampshire League Senior DivisionKeith Aslan
Colden Common FC1819-109Hampshire Premier League Keith Aslan
Coldstream FC0809-55Scottish Cup 1st Round Replay Mike Latham
Coleraine FC0910-174Setanta Cup Group 2Justin Holmes
Coleshill Town FC0708-206Midland Comb League Prem DivDave Reed
Coleshill Town FC0809-95Midland Football AllianceMike Latham
Colliers Wood United FC0506-174Combined Counties Lgue Prem DivStephen Harris
Colne FC0405-23NW Counties League Div 1Mike Latham
Colne FC0607-85North West Counties League Div 1Dean McClean
Colney Heath FC0607-227Spartan South Mids Premier DivStephen Harris
Colney Heath FC0708-133Spartan South Mids Premier DivDean McClean
Colwyn Bay FC1112-35Conference NorthIan Hill
Colwyn Bay FC1112-97Conference NorthJustin Holmes
Colywyn Bay FC1112-49Conference NorthAndy Gallon
Concord Rangers FC1011-237Isthmian League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Concordia Hamburg FC0405-121Oberliga Nord Stephen Harris
Coney Hall FC0910-56Kent County League Premier DivisionJustin Holmes
Congleton Town FC0910-96FA Vase 2nd RoundBob Davies
Congleton Town FC0910-211North West Counties Premier DivisionChris Freer
Congleton Town FC1011-183North West Counties League Prem DivisionMark Farnell
Coniston FC0607-216Westmorland League Division OneMike Latham
Connahs Quay Nomads FC0405-39Welsh Premier LeagueMike Latham
Connahs Quay Nomads FC0506-128Welsh Premier LeagueMike Latham
Connahs Quay Nomads FC0607-126Welsh Premier LeagueMike Latham
Connect Sports FC1819-140West Mids Christian Lgue Div OneSteve Hardy
Consett FC0607-159Northern League Division OneMike Latham
Consett FC0708-85FA Cup 2nd Qualifying RoundIan Hill
Consett FC1112-211Northern League Division 1Chris Freer
Consett FC1213-138Northern League Division 1Andy Gallon
Continental Star FC0708-199Midland Comb Football Lgue PremMike Latham
Conwy United FC1112-96Cymru AliianceJustin Holmes
Cookham Dean FC1718-91Thames Valley Premier L Prem DivBrian Buck
Copthorne FC1819-115Southern Combination Division 2Brian Buck
Copthorne FC1819-116Southern Combination Division 2Keith Aslan
Corby Town FC0607-150Southern League Prem DivisionDean McClean
Corby Town FC0809-121Southern League Premier DivisionRichard Panter
Corby Town FC1011-274Conference NorthMark Farnell
Corby Town FC1112-37Conference NorthChris Freer
Corby Town FC1112-139Conference NorthAndy Gallon
Corfe Castle FC1819-5Dorset Premier LeagueKeith Aslan
Corfe Mullen United FC0506-60Dorset Senior CupAndy Molden
Corinthian Casuals FC0910-165Isthmian League Division One SouthChris Freer
Corinthian Casuals FC1011-227Isthmian League Division 1 SouthIan Brown
Corus Steel FC1011-287Welsh League Division 3Justin Holmes
Corwen FC1819-87FA of Wales Trophy Round 5Steve Hardy
Corwen FC1920-100Cymru NorthKeith Aslan
Costessey Sports FC1718-102Anglian Combination Division 3Brian Buck
Cotgrave Welfare FC0910-6Notts Senior League Sen DivisionRob Campion
Coton Green FC0708-13Midland Comb League Div 1Dave Reed
Cottenham United FC0607-225Cambridgeshire League Prem DivIan Hill
Cove FC0506-52Combined Counties Prem Cup 2Barry Neighbour
Coventry Alvis FC1718-38Midland League Division 1Keith Aslan
Coventry City FC0910-136Football League ChampionshipSteve Ayre
Coventry Copsewood FC0506-207Midland Comb Premier DivisionBarry Neighbour
Coventry Plumbing FC1819-30Midland League Division 3Keith Aslan
Coventry Sphinx FC0708-27FA Cup EP Rd ReplayRichard Panter
Coventry Sphinx FC0708-157Midland Football AllianceMike Latham
Coventry Sphinx Res FC0506-207Midland Comb Division 3Barry Neighbour
Coventry United FC1718-46Birmingham Senior Cup 1st RoundSteve Hardy
Cowes Sports FC0607-20FA Cup Preliminary RoundStephen Harris
Coxhoe Athletic FC1011-174Wearside LeagueMike Latham
CPD Aberfrraw1213-93Anglesey Football LeagueMike Latham
CPD Bodedern FC1112-153Welsh Alliance Division 1Mike Latham
CPD Caerwys FC1415-40Welsh National League (Wrexham) 1Mike Latham
CPD Glantraeth0708-144Cymru AllianceMike Latham
CPD Gwalchmai FC1112-126Welsh Alliance Division 1Mike Latham
CPD Llanberis0708-81Welsh Cup 2nd RoundMike Latham
CPD Llanllyfni FC1112-224Gwynedd Semi-FinalMike Latham
CPD Pwllheli FC1112-158FAW Trophy Quarter-FinalMike Latham
CPD Waunfawr FC1213-86Gywedd LeagueMike Latham
Craigmark Burt'ns FC1314-84Ayrshire District LeagueMike Latham
Craster & Embleton United FC1819-23North Northumberland LeagueSteve Hardy
Craven Arms Town FC1516-36Mercian League Division 2Steve Hardy
Crawley Down FC0708-66FA Vase 2Q ReplayDave Reed
Crawley Down Gatwick FC1213-62Ryman League Division 1 SouthChris Freer
Crawley Green FC0607-103Spartan South Mids League Div 2Paul Roth
Crawley Green S&S FC0506-84Spartan South Mids Lgue Ch Trophy 2Barry Neighbour
Crawley Town FC0607-3Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Crawley Town FC0708-237Conference PremierAndy Gallon
Cray Valley Paper Mills FC1112-123Kent League Premier DivisionPaul Roth
Cray Valley PM FC0405-48Kent County League Premier DivPaul Roth
Cray Valley PM FC0506-127Kent Senior Trophy 2nd Round Barry Neighbour
Crediton United FC1920-50SW Peninsula League Premier EastBrian Buck
Creetown FC1011-219South of Scotland LeagueMike Latham
Creetown FC1718-3South of Scotland LeagueIan Brown
Crescent Rovers FC0607-246Combined Counties League Div 1Stephen Harris
Crewe Alexandra FC0607-155Football League Division OneAndy Gallon
Crewe Alexandra FC1112-118Football League Division TwoJustin Holmes
Crewe Alexandra U19 FC1718-98National League U19 Alliance Div KSteve Hardy
Crewe FC0405-80Mid Cheshire League  Div 1Andy Sneddon
Crewe FC1415-82Crewe & District Challenge Cup FinalKeith Aslan
Crichton FC0607-203South of Scotland LeagueMike Latham
Crichton FC1011-108South of Scotland League Mike Latham
Crickhowell FC0506-132Gwent County League Cup Round 3Mick Burt
Cricklewood Wanderers FC1718-94Middlesex County League Prem DivBrian Buck
Crofton Albion FC1011-278Kent County League Division 2 WestPaul Roth
Cromer Town FC1213-131Anglian Combination League PremGary Spooner
Cromer Youth Old Boys FC1819-39NE Norfolk League Division 1Brian Buck
Cromford & Wirksworth T FC1920-35CML League CupKeith Aslan
Cromford FC1718-52Central Midlands League Div TwoSteve Hardy
Crook Town FC0506-211Northern League Division 2Mike Latham
Crook Town FC0910-113FA Vase Third RoundAndy Gallon
Crooklands Casuals FC0809-181West Lancashire League First DivisionMike Latham
Crosshills FC0607-232West Lancashire League Division 1Dean McClean
Crowborough Athletic FC0910-78Sussex County League Division 1Justin Holmes
Crowle Colts FC1819-9Central Midlands League Div 1 NKeith Aslan
Crowmarsh Gifford FC1213-156North Berks League Division 1Andy Molden
Crown Alex FC (at SA&S FC)1213-19Kent Invicta LeagueJustin Holmes
Crown FNM FC1516-27Birmingham AFA Intermediate Cup 2Steve Hardy
Croydon Athletic FC1011-213Isthmian League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Croydon FC1011-213Combined Counties League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Crusaders FC0910-181(Northern) Irish Cup Quarter FinalJustin Holmes
CS Rovers FC1819-135Beds Cty League Jubilee Cup S-FBrian Buck
CS Rovers FC1819-155Beds County League Division 2 Brian Buck
Cuddington FC1516-31Cheshire Football League Division 2Mike Latham
Cuffley FC1011-54Herts Sen County League Prem DivBob Davies
Cuidad Murcia FC0506-75Spanish Division 2ARon Jones
Cullompton FC0405-70Devon County LeagueDave Reed
Cullompton FC0405-71Devon County LeagueDennis Woods
Cumbernauld United FC1213-60Scottish Junior Cup Round 3Mike Latham
Cumnock Juniors FC1112-196West of Scotland League Super Lgue Prem DivMike Latham
Curzon Ashton FC0506-40NW Counties League Division 1Mike Latham
Curzon Ashton FC0910-218NPL Division One NorthAndy Gallon
Cwm Welfare FC1415-44Welsh League Division 3Keith Aslan
Cwmaman Institute FC0506-30South Wales Amateur League Div 1 Barry Neighbour
Cwmbran Town FC0607-43Welsh Premier League Barry Neighbour
Czech Republic Six Match Hop0910-86VariousIan Hill
Dagenham & Redbridge FC0506-4Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Dagenham & Redbridge FC0708-209Football League Division TwoAndy Gallon
Dagenham & Redbridge FC1718-132Essex Alliance Fenton Cup Final Brian Buck
Daisy Hill FC0506-222North West Counties League Div 2Mike Latham
Dalbeattie Star FC0607-40Scottish Qualifyg Cup 2 Rd ReplayMike Latham
Dalbeattie Star FC1213-34Scottish Cup Round 2Andy Gallon
Dales Cup Final 20121112-238Buck Inn Old Boys v Colburn T (at Carperby FC)Mike Latham
Dalkeith Thistle FC1314-47Fife & Lothians Cup Rd 2Mike Latham
Dalry Thistle FC1011-98Ayrshire District LeagueMike Latham
Dalton United FC0607-180West Lancs League Premier DivDean McClean
Darlaston 1874 FC1415-81West Midlands League Division TwoKeith Aslan
Darlaston FC0708-131JW Hunt Cup 1st RoundMike Latham
Darlaston Town 1874 FC1516-25Birmingham VaseKeith Aslan
Darlington FC1011-117Conference NationalAndy Gallon
Darlington FC1718-28Conference SouthKeith Aslan
Darlington RA FC0506-140Northern League Division 2Mike Latham
Darlington RA FC0607-108Northern League Division OneAndy Gallon
Dartford FC0607-87Isthmian League Division 1 SouthStuart Pykett
Dartford FC0708-3Pre-Season FriendlyMark Rose
Dartford FC0809-192Isthmian League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Dartford FC1213-97FA Trophy Quarter-Final ReplayAndy Gallon
Darwen FC0405-74NW Counties League Div TwoMike Latham
Darwen FC0607-202NW Counties League Div TwoDean McClean
Daventry Town FC0809-35UCL Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Daventry United FC0708-226UCL Division OneAndy Gallon
Deal Community Sports FC1617-9Kent County League Div 1 Central &EKeith Aslan
Deal Sports Reserves FC1718-148Kent County League Divi 3 C & EBrian Buck
Deal Town FC0809-110Kent Senior Trophy 2nd RoundPaul Roth
Deal Town FC1011-36FA Cup Extra Preliminary RoundJustin Holmes
Deal Town Rangers FC1112-61Kent County League Division 2 EastPaul Roth
Deal Town Rangers FC1314-72Kent County League Division 1 EastKeith Aslan
Debenham LC FC0506-71ECL Division OnePaul Roth
Deiniolen FC0708-95Caernarfon League M Cup 1Andy Sneddon
Denaby United FC1213-3Pre-Season FriendlyAndy Gallon
Denaby United FC1617-60Sheffield County Senior League PremKeith Aslan
Denbigh Town FC0708-39Cymru AllianceDean McClean
Denmead FC1920-95Hampshire League Division OneSteve Hardy
Denny King Mem C-F 20060506-260at White Notley FCStephen Harris
Dent FC1516-50Westmorland League M & F Cup Rd 1Mike Latham
Denver FC1819-89North West Norfolk League Div 1 Brian Buck
Derby County U18's FC1516-82Barclays Under 18 Premier LeagueSteve Hardy
Dereham Taverners FC1920-21Central & South Norfolk League Div 1Brian Buck
Desborough & Rothwell United FC1819-119Northants Comb Premier DivisionBrian Buck
Desborough Town FC0506-172United Counties League Premier DivStephen Harris
Desborough Town FC0607-68UCL League Cup 2nd RdAndy Gallon
Devon Hop 20050405-70VariousDave Reed
Devon Hop 20050405-71VariousDennis Woods
Devon Senior Cup Final 20191819-138Devon Senior Cup FinalKeith Aslan
Diggle FC1112-221Huddersfield & District League Division 1Mike Latham
Dingli Swallows FC1314-74Maltese Division OneIan Brown
Dinnington Town FC0607-39NCEL Wilkinson Sword Trophy QFMike Latham
DJK TuS Hordel0607-92Verbandsliga Westfalen IIStephen Harris
Djurgarden IF1112-33Sweden AllsvenskanIan Hill
Doncaster Rovers FC0405-65Football League Division OneMike Latham
Doncaster Rovers FC0607-109FA Cup Third RoundAndy Gallon
Donegal Celtic FC1718-32Bluefin Sport Premier Interm LgueIan Brown
Dorking Wanderers FC0708-33Sussex County League Div 3Paul Roth
Dorset Hop 20050506-56VariousBarry Neighbour
Dorset Hop 20060607-35VariousBarry Neighbour
Dosthill Colts FC0607-152Midland Combination Division 3Richard Panter
DOTO FC0809-228Dutch Hoofdklasse AIan Hill
Dover Athletic FC0809-112Isthmian League Premier DivisionPaul Roth
Dover Athletic FC0809-146Isthmian League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Dover FC U180910-85Kent Youth League South DivisionPaul Roth
Dresdener FC1213-48German Saschen Liga OstIan Hill
Droitwich Spa FC1516-62Midland Football League Division 2Keith Aslan
Droitwich Spa FC 0708-52Midland Comb League Div 1Barry Neighbour
Dronfield Town FC0910-25CML Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Droylsden FC0405-56Conference NorthMike Latham
Droylsden FC0506-111National Conference NorthMike Latham
Droylsden FC0708-139Conference PremierMike Latham
Ducklington FC1920-31Witney & District League Div 2Keith Aslan
Dudley Town FC1718-120West Mids Regl League Prem DivSteve Hardy
Dumfries FC0607-222South of Scotland LeagueMike Latham
Dun Cow FC1011-153Herts Senior Sunday Cup 4th RoundBob Davies
Dun Cow FC1415-25Herts Senior Sunday CupBob Davies
Dunbar United FC1415-24East of Scotland juniors South DivMike Latham
Dundee United FC0910-62Scottish Premier LeagueChris Freer
Dundela FC0405-50Irish League Division OneDennis Woods
Dundela FC0809-224Irish Interim LeagueIan Hill
Dundonald Bluebell FC1314-78Scottish Junior Cup Quarter-FinalMike Latham
Dunfermline Athletic FC0506-189Scottish Premier LeagueMike Latham
Dunfermline FC1011-203Scottish Football League Division OneChris Freer
Dunipace FC1314-36West of Scotland Cup Round 1Mike Latham
Dunkirk FC1011-66Midland Football AllianceChris Freer
Dunmow Rhodes FC1617-68Mid-Essex League Division 1Brian Buck
Duns FC1516-7East of Scotland LeagueSteve Hardy
Dunstable Town FC0708-159Southern League Midland DivisionRichard Panter
Dunstable Town FC1617-75Luton Dist & S Beds Lgue Wm Pease CFBrian Buck
Dunstable Town FC1718-137Luton & Sth Beds Lge Wm P CFBrian Buck
Dunston UTS FC0910-164Northern League Division 1Mike Latham
Dutch Hopping Tour 20080809-98VariousChris Freer
Dyffyn Banw FC1011-259Mid Wales LeagueMike Latham
Dynamo Berlin FC0607-44Oberliga NordIan Hill
Dynamo Berlin FC0910-115German Oberliga Nord-Ost/NordIan Hill
Dynamo Desden FC1213-22Bundesliga 2Ian Hill
Dynamo Dresden FC1213-47German 2. BundesligaIan Hill
Eagley FC0708-29West Lancs League Prem DivDean McClean
Earlswood Town FC1415-18Midland League Division TwoKeith Aslan
Early Season Hopping Part One0708-51VariousBarry Neighbour
Early Season Hopping Part Two0708-52VariousBarry Neighbour
Earsham FC1920-105Anglian Combination Div 3Keith Aslan
Easington Colliery AFC1011-167Wearside LeagueMike Latham
Easington United FC0708-104Humber Premier League Prem DivAndy Gallon
Easingwold Town FC1314-6York League Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
East Bergholt United FC0708-211Suffolk & Ipswich League Prem DivPaul Roth
East Dean FC0708-123West Sussex League Premier DivPaul Roth
East End Park WMC FC1011-78West Yorkshire League Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
East Grinstead Town FC1112-121Sussex County League Division 1Justin Holmes
East Kilbride FC1314-25Lowland LeagueMike Latham
East Kilbride Thistle FC1011-208West of Scotland CupIan Brown
East Kilbride Thistle FC1314-24Scottish Junior Cup Round 1 ReplayMike Latham
East Lothian FC0708-125Alex Jack Cup Final 2007Mike Latham
East Preston FC0708-5Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
East Ruston FC1920-122NE Norfolk League Div 2 Section 1Brian Buck
East Stirlingshire FC0910-36Scottish Football League Division ThreeAndy Gallon
East Thurrock United FC0910-217Isthmian League Division One NorthChris Freer
Eastbourne Borough FC0405-2Conference SouthDave Reed
Eastbourne Utd Assocn FC0506-52FA Vase 1st Qualifying RoundBarry Neighbour
Easton FC1011-25Anglian Combination League Division ThreeGyles Basey-Fisher
Eastwood Hanley Dev'pment FC1920-5Pre-Season FriendlySteve Hardy
Eastwood Hanley FC1819-75Leek CupKeith Aslan
Eaton Socon FC1011-267Cambs County League Premier DivisionBob Davies
Eaton Socon FC1516-6Cambs County League Premier DivKeith Aslan
Ebbsfleet United FC1011-257Conference SouthJustin Holmes
Ecclesfield Red Rose FC1920-90Shefield County Senior League PremKeith Aslan
Eccleshall FC0405-67NW Counties League Division 1Mike Latham
Eccleshill United FC0405-98Northern Counties East League PMike Latham
Edinburgh City FC1718-103Scottish League Division 2Keith Aslan
Edinburgh City U19 FC0910-62East of Scotland U19 League Chris Freer
Edinburgh University FC1415-30Scottish Lowland Football LeagueMike Latham
Edusport Academy FC1415-43South of Scotland Cup Final (at L'bie)Mike Latham
Egerton FC1516-81Cheshire Football Kleague Div OneMike Latham
Egham Town FC1011-260Combined Counties League Prem DivisionJustin Holmes
Egham Town FC1314-81Southern League Division 1 CentralChris Freer
Elgin City FC1213-59Scottish League Division 3Chris Freer
Ellesmere Rangers FC0506-34West Midlands League Division 1Michael Greaves
Ellesmere Rangers FC0607-38West Midlands Premier LeagueMike Latham
Ellistown FC0607-260Leicestershire Senior League PremRichard Panter
Ellistown FC0809-46East Midlands Counties LeagueAndy Gallon
Ellistown FC1112-78FA Vase 1st RoundPaul Roth
Elstow Abbey FC1011-154Beds County League Division 2Keith Aslan
Elstow Abbey FC1011-171Beds FA Junior Cup Q-FBob Davies
Elstow Abbey FC1819-147Bedfordshire County League Div Brian Buck
Eltham Palace FC0809-219Kent County League Division 2 WestPaul Roth
Ely City FC1011-67FA Cup 1st Qualifying RoundAndy Gallon
Embsay FC1112-207Craven & District Football League Round 2Mike Latham
Emirates Cup 20111112-5Various at Arsenal FCRob Campion
Enfield (1893) FC0910-35FA Cup 2nd Qualifying RoundJustin Holmes
Enfield Town FC1112-154Isthmian League Division One NorthPaul Roth
Enfield Town FC1314-27Ryman League Premier DivisionChris Freer
England0809-632010 World Cup Qualifier Group 6Mark Rose
England FC1112-92Friendly International at WSMark Rose
Entente Sportive Guines FC1112-193Nord Pas-de-Calais Sens Promn Honn Ligue - APaul Roth
Enville Athletic FC1011-150Midland Football Combination Division TwoMike Latham
Epping FC0910-70ARCC Feeder Leagues Trophy 1st RoundBob Davies
Epping FC1011-161Anagram Records FL Trophy 2nd RoundBob Davies
Epworth Town Colts FC1920-38Central Midlands League Div 1 NMartyn Girdham
Erith 147 FC0708-100Kent County League Div 2 WestPaul Roth
Erith Town FC0809-125Kent League Premier DivisionPaul Roth
Essex U18's FC1314-64East Anglian Counties ChampionshipBob Davies
Estonia & Finland0506-9Hopping Week - VariousDennis Woods
Estrella Club de Futbol FC1112-168La Liga Tercera Division Group 12Paul Roth
Eton Manor FC0708-48Essex Senior LeagueStephen Harris
Eton Wick FC0506-232Hellenic League Division 1 EastStephen Harris
Euxton Villa FC0607-100West Lancs League Premier DivMike Latham
Euxton Villa FC0910-159West Lancs League Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Euxton Villa FC1415-52West Lancashire League Premier DivIan Brown
Euxton Villa FC1516-28West Lancs League Premier DivisionMike Latham
Euxton Villa FC1819-52West Lancs League Premier DivSteve Hardy
Evergreen FC0405-66Herts County League Premier DivDennis Woods
Evergreen FC0506-137Herts Senior County Lgue Prem DivBarry Neighbour
Evergreen FC0708-146Herts Senior County Lgue PremBob Davies
Eversley FC0910-91Combined Counties League Div 1Keith Aslan
Everton FC0607-115The PremiershipMike Latham
Everton FC0708-154Premier LeagueDean McClean
Everton FC1011-133Premier LeagueRob Campion
Evesham FC0506-37Southern League Premier DivisionMike Latham
Evesham United FC1314-14FA Cup 1st Qualifying RoundChris Freer
Exeter City FC0506-5Pre-Season FriendlyPhil Hiscox
Exeter City FC0910-230Football League Division 1Justin Holmes
Exeter City FC1011-220Football League Division OneRichard Panter
Exeter City U23 FC1920-47Premier League Cup Group DBrian Buck
Exeter University FC1011-178South West Peninsula League East DivisionStuart J Pykett
Eye Sports FC1112-145Peterborough & District League Premier DivRob Campion
Eynesbury Rovers FC0607-133Hunts Premier Cup Round 2Andy Gallon
Eynesbury Rovers FC1011-165United Counties League Division OneBob Davies
Eynesbury United FC1920-25Cambs Kershaw League Premier DivBrian Buck
FA Vase Final 20070607-262AFC Totton vs. Truro City (New WS)Paul Roth
FA Vase Final 20090809-225Glossop North End v Whitley B at WSAndy Gallon
Faces FC0910-75Essex Olympian League Senior DivisionKeith Aslan
Faces FC 0506-169Essex Olympian League Division TwoMick Burt
Fairfield FC1314-98Gwent County League Division 1Keith Aslan
Falkirk FC0910-146Scottish Premier LeagueJustin Holmes
Falkirk JFC1314-22Scottish Junior Cup Round 1 ReplayMike Latham
Farleigh Rovers FC1011-156Combined Counties League Division 1Stuart J Pykett
Farleigh Rovers FC1112-187Combined Counties League Division 1Justin Holmes
Farnborough North End FC0405-5Wessex League Division 3Dennis Woods
Farnborough North End FC0607-22Floodlight Opener FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Farnborough North End FC0708-36Wessex League Division 1Paul Roth
Farnborough OB Guild FC0607-66West Kent Challenge Shield 2Paul Roth
Farnham Town FC0809-97Comb Counties League Div OneAndy Gallon
Farnham Town FC1112-27Combined Counties League Prem DivisionJustin Holmes
Fauldhouse United FC1112-85Scottish Junior Cup 2nd RoundMike Latham
Faversham Harlequins FC1112-218Canterbury Senior Charity Cup S-FPaul Roth
Faversham Town FC0506-20Kent County LeagueDave Reed
Faversham Town FC0607-26Kent LeaguePaul Roth
Faversham Town FC0910-204Kent League Premier DivisionJustin Holmes
Fawley FC1920-91Wessex League Div OneSteve Hardy
FC Abercwmboi0506-30South Wales Amateur League Div 2 Barry Neighbour
FC Baden0506-80Switzerland Challenge LeagueChristine Morgan
FC Bex0506-80Switzerland Liga Gruppe 1Christine Morgan
FC Birmingham U211516-65Birmingham & District League U21 DivSteve Hardy
FC Bohemians 1905 0910-77Gambrinus LigaLeon Gladwell
FC Brimington0910-17CML Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
FC Cavaliers1718-87Notts Senior League Premier DivSteve Hardy
FC Cefn1112-108Welsh Cup Third RoundMike Latham
FC Clacton1011-192Eastern Counties League Prem DivisionJustin Holmes
FC Creswell1718-49Stafford & Dist SL Div TwoSteve Hardy
FC Den Bosch0910-156The Netherlands Jupiler LeagueIan Hill
FC Differdange 031112-73Luxembourg Division NationaleJustin Holmes
FC Dynamo1011-176Leicestershire Senior League Premier DivMark Farnell
FC Eindhoven1011-59Netherlands Jupiler Lgue Eerste DivisionIan Hill
FC GNG1718-53Leics Senior League Prem DivBrian Buck
FC Honka1011-71Finnish VeikkausliigaJustin Holmes
FC Lisse0809-76Dutch Hoofdklasse Zaterdag AStuart James
FC Luzern0506-80Switzerland Challenge LeagueChristine Morgan
FC Nomads1516-56Welsh National Lgue (Wrexham) PremKeith Aslan
FC Peterborough1718-142Peterborough & Dist League Div 2Brian Buck
FC Petrocub1920-76Essex Alliance Premier DivisionBrian Buck
FC Progres Niedercorn 1011-22Luxembourg Div NationaleJustin Holmes
FC Romania1112-13Middlesex County League Premier DivisionPaul Roth
FC Romania1112-248Middlesex County League Premier DivisionJustin Holmes
FC Stahl Brandenburg1213-46German Brandenburg-LigaIan Hill
FC United of Manchester1516-16FA Cup Third Qualifying RoundKeith Aslan
FC United of Manchester1516-40National League North DivisionMike Latham
FC Utrecht0809-98EredivisieChris Freer
FC Volendam0809-98EredivisieChris Freer
FC Vysocina Jihlava 0910-86Czech Ligi IIIan Hill
FC Wickhamford FC1819-124Stratford Alliance Division 1Keith Aslan
FCUM1112-122NPL Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
FCV Denderleew 0506-87Belgium Division III AStephen Harris
Fenerbahce FC0607-177Turkey Super LigStephen Harris
Feniscowles & P FC0809-34East Lancs League Division 2Mike Latham
Feniton FC0506-105Devon & Exeter LeagueSteve King
Ferring FC1112-104Sussex County League Division 3Justin Holmes
Feyenoord FC1011-116Dutch Jupiler Eredivise Ian Hill
Field FC1112-23West Yorkshire League Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Fillongley FC1819-35Coventry Alliance Division 1Brian Buck
Finchampstead FC0405-101Hellenic League Div One EastBarry Neighbour
Fisher FC1617-63FAW Super League 2 Spring SeriesBrian Buck
Fisher FC1718-37Southern Counties East LeagueColin Marshall
FK DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda 0910-201Slovakian (Corgon) SuperligaJustin Holmes
FK Dukla Praha 0910-77Druha LigaLeon Gladwell
FK Inter Bratislava 0708-140Slovakia First DivisionIan Hill
FK Meteor Praha VIII FC0910-77Divize Skupina BLeon Gladwell
FK Teplice FC0910-86Czech Grambrinus LigaIan Hill
FK Viktoria Zizkov 0910-86Czech Ligi IIIan Hill
FL Div 1 P-Off Final 20070607-271Blackpool v Yeovil TownRichard Panter
Flackwell Heath FC0405-1Isthmian League Division TwoBarry Neighbour
Flackwell Heath FC1112-230Hellenic League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Fleet Spurs FC0809-16Wessex League Division 1Paul Roth
Fleet Star FC0708-6South of Scotland LeagueDean McClean
Fleet Town FC0506-150Aldershot Senior CupBarry Neighbour
Fleet Town FC0506-4Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Fleet Town FC0910-102Isthmian League Division 1 SouthBob Davies
Fleet Town FC1314-43Southern League Division 1 S & WChris Freer
Fleetdown United FC0809-185Kent County League Division 2 WPaul Roth
Fleetdown United FC1617-78Kent County League Premier Division.Keith Aslan
Fleetlands FC0405-33Wessex League Division 3Rob  North
Fleetwood Hesketh FC1314-48West Lancs League Premier DivisionMike Latham
Fleetwood Town FC0607-147NPL Prem DivisionMike Latham
Fleetwood Town FC0910-23Conference NorthIan Hill
Fleetwood Town FC0910-128Conference NorthMike Latham
Fleetwood Town FC0910-147Conference NorthAndy Gallon
Flint Town United FC0607-126Cymru AllianceMike Latham
Flitwick Town FC1415-32Beds County League Premier DivisionBob Davies
Flixton FC0405-103NW Counties League Div 2Mike Latham
Flora Tallinn FC0506-9UEFA Cup 1st Round 2nd Leg Dennis Woods
Flora Tallinn FC1011-72Baltic LeagueJustin Holmes
Florence FC0506-133Staffs County Senior Lgue Prem DivAndy Sneddon
Floriana FC1314-74Maltese Premier LeagueIan Brown
Foley Meir FC1819-105Staffs County League Premier DivKeith Aslan
Foley Meir FC1819-77Staffs County League Premier DivSteve Hardy
Folkestone Invicta FC0405-2Isthmian League Premier DivisionDave Reed
Folkestone Invicta FC0506-4Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Folkestone Invicta FC0910-196Isthmian League Division 1 SouthChris Freer
Forest Green Rovers FC0405-1Conference NationalBarry Neighbour
Forest Green Rovers FC0506-212Conference NationalDean McClean
Forest Green Rovers FC0607-29Conference National DivisionShane McCormick
Forest Green Rovers FC0607-201Conference National DivisionAndy Gallon
Forest Green Rovers FC0809-138FA Trophy Round 3Paul Roth
Forest Row FC0708-218Mid Sussex LeaguePaul Roth
Forest Row FC1617-61Mid-Sussex League Premier DivisionBrian Buck
Forest Town FC0405-101Central Midlands League PremierBarry Neighbour
Forest Town FC0708-240CML Supreme DivisionAndy Gallon
Formby FC0809-104NWCL Premier DivisionMike Latham
Forth Wanderers FC1112-68West of Scotland Cup 1st RoundMike Latham
Fortuna Dusseldorf FC0809-90Germany 3 LigaIan Hill
Foulsham FC1819-166Friendly MatchBrian Buck
Four Crosses FC0506-247Mid Wales LeagueAndy Molden
Four Crosses FC0506-248Mid Wales LeagueMick Burt
Four Crosses FC0506-90Mid Wales LeagueAndy Sneddon
Framlingham Town FC0809-158Suffolk & Ipswich League Senior DivPaul Roth
Framlingham Town FC1617-18ECL Division OneKeith Aslan
Frankfurter FC Viktoria 91 0910-54Brandenburg LigaIan Hill
Fredrikstad FC1011-223Norwegian Premier LeagueJustin Holmes
Freeland FC1617-23Oxford Senior CupKeith Aslan
Freiston FC1718-83Boston League Division 1Brian Buck
Friar Lane & Epworth FC0506-122Leics Senior League Premier DivRodd Grubb
Friar Lane & Epworth FC0708-65Midland Football AllianceAndy Gallon
Friar Lane & Epworth FC1011-48Midland Football AllianceChris Freer
Friar Lane OB & Epworth FC0607-41FA Vase First RoundDean McClean
Frickley Athletic FC1213-79Northern Premier League Premier DivAndy Gallon
Frimley Green FC1314-52Combined Counties League Prem DivAndy Gallon
Frome Town FC0405-26Western League Division OneDave Reed
Frome Town FC0910-170Southern League Division One S & WChris Freer
Frome Town FC1011-5Pre-Season FriendlyGyles Basey-Fisher
Fry Club FC1718-50Somerset County League Prem DivBrian Buck
Fulbourn Institute FC0405-115Cambs County Kershaw Prem DivLeon Gladwell
Fulbourn Institute FC0506-95ECL Division OneRon Jones
Fulham FC0910-111UEFA Europa League Group StageJustin Holmes
Fulham FC1314-89Varsity MatchKeith Aslan
Fulwood Amateurs FC0405-25West Lancashire League Prem DivAndy Sneddon
Fulwood Amateurs FC0809-88West Lancs League Prem DivisionMike Latham
Fulwood Amateurs FC0910-233West Lancs League Prem DivisionAndy Gallon
Furness Cavaliers FC0607-234West Lancs League Division OneDean McClean
Furness Rovers FC0607-145West Lancs League Division OneDean McClean
Future Legends FC1011-129Midland Comb League Division 3Rob Campion
Gaerwen FC1112-143Welsh Alliance Division 2Mike Latham
Gainsborough Trinity FC0708-142Conference NorthIan Hill
GAIS FC0910-53Swedish AllsvenskanIan Hill
Gala Fairydean FC0607-192East of Scotland League First DivMike Latham
Gala Fairydean Rovers FC1314-61King Cup Round 1Mike Latham
Galatasaray FC0607-177Turkey Super LigStephen Harris
Galgate FC0708-43North Lancs & Dist Football LgeMike Latham
Galleywood FC0708-238Essex Olympian League Prem DivPaul Roth
Galmpton Gents FC1011-6Pre-Season FriendlyGyles Basey-Fisher
Gamlingay United FC1819-17Kershaw League Senior A DivisionBrian Buck
Gap Queens Park FC0708-171Cymru AllianceMike Latham
Garden Village FC1415-67Welsh National League (Wrexham) 1Mike Latham
Garforth Town FC0506-88NCEL Premier Division Mike Latham
Garforth Town FC0708-214NPL Division One NorthAndy Gallon
Gas Recreation FC1112-227Essex & Suffolk Border League Premier DivisionPaul Roth
GD Estoril FC0708-78Liga VitalisStephen Harris
GE Hamble FC1112-236Wessex League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Gedling MW FC0910-197East Midlands Counties League Cup S-FEmma Jones
Gedling Town FC0506-220Northern Counties East League Div 1Mike Latham
Genesis FC1112-80Leicestershire Intermediate Cup 2nd RoundRob Campion
Germania Schoneicher FC0607-7Oberliga Nord-Ost-NordStephen Harris
Gilfach Goch Athletic FC0708-51South Wales Amateur Div TwoBarry Neighbour
Gilford Park FC1011-285Northern League Division 2Ian Hill
Gillford Park FC0607-266Northern Football AllianceMike Latham
Gillford Park FC0809-200Northern Alliance Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Gillingham FC0708-220Football League Division One Andy Gallon
Gillingham Town FC0506-56Dorset Premier LeagueBarry Neighbour
Gimingham United FC1718-40North East Norfolk League Div 1Brian Buck
Girona FC1011-136Spanish Segunda DivisionJustin Holmes
Glan Conwy FC0708-188Welsh AllianceMike Latham
Glan Conwy FC1112-53WAL Cookson Cup 1st roundAndy Gallon
Glantraeth FC0708-144Cymru AllianceMike Latham
Glantraeth FC1112-47FAW Welsh Trophy 1st RoundAndy Gallon
Glapwell FC0506-198Northern Counties East League PremPaul Roth
Glapwell FC0809-10NPL Division One SouthAndy Gallon
Glasgow Celtic FC0506-227Scottish Premier LeagueDean McClean
Glasgow Celtic FC0910-31Scottish Premier LeagueChris Freer
Glasgow Rangers FC0809-143Scottish Premier LeagueIan Hill
Glasshoughton Welfare FC0405-59Northern Counties East League PMike Latham
Glasshoughton Welfare FC1213-50Northern Counties East Lgue PremChris Freer
Glebe FC1516-39Kent Invicta LeagueKeith Aslan
Glen Villa FC0910-44Leicestershire Shield 1st RoundRob Campion
Glen Villa FC1213-85Leicestershire Intermediate Cup Q-FAndy Molden
Glenafton Athletic FC0708-197Scottish Junior Cup 5th RoundMike Latham
Glenfield Town FC0809-79Leicester & Dist League Prem DivRob Campion
Glinton & Nothb'gh Vets Res FC1718-106Pet & Dist League Vets Plate Q-FBrian Buck
Glossop North End FC0506-21North West Counties League Div 1Stephen Harris
Glossop North End FC0506-26NW Counties League Division 1Mike Latham
Glossop North End FC1112-175North West Counties League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Gloucester City FC0506-226Southern League Premier DivisionBarry Neighbour
Glyn Ceiriog FC1112-55Welsh National League (Wrexham Area) Div 1Mike Latham
GNP Sports FC1718-70Midlands League Division ThreeSteve Hardy
Gobowen Celtic FC1617-2Mercian League Premier DivisionSteve Hardy
Godalming Town FC0708-1Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Godalming Town FC0910-100FA Trophy 3rd Qualifying RoundLeon Gladwell
Godalming Town FC0910-129Isthmian Division One SouthAndy Gallon
Godalming Town FC1314-96Southern League Div 1 S & WChris Freer
Godmanchester Rovers FC1011-26Eastern Counties League Division OneBob Davies
Godolphin Atlantic FC0506-110Cornwall Senior Cup Round TwoMick Burt
Golcar United FC0809-232WRCAL Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Golcar United FC1920-34NWCL Division One NorthSteve Hardy
Gold Hill FC1920-119Herts & Borders Churches League 2Brian Buck
Goldenhill Wanderers FC1718-92Staffs County Senior Lge Div TwoSteve Hardy
Goodrich FC0708-92West Mids Reg League Prem DivMike Latham
Goodrich FC1011-15West Midlands Reg League Prem DivRob Campion
Goodwick United FC1718-14Friendly MatchBrian Buck
Goole AFC0405-43Northern Counties East League PremPaul Roth
Goole AFC0809-120NPL First Division SouthMike Latham
Goole AFC 1213-78Northern Premier League Div 1 NorthAndy Gallon
Gorleston FC1112-81Eastern Counties League Premier DivisionJustin Holmes
Gornal Athletic FC1920-3Pre-Season FriendlySteve Hardy
Govan Athletic FC1617-38Manchester Football League Div OneSteve Hardy
Goytre FC1011-234Welsh League Division 3Stuart J Pykett
Graham St Prims FC1112-20East Midlands Counties LeagueChris Freer
Gran Canaria Six Match Mega Hop 20121112-162VariousPaul Roth
Grange FC1516-23North Lancs & District League Div 2Mike Latham
Grange Park FC0910-108Middlesex County League Division 2Keith Aslan
Grange Quins FC0506-199Welsh Premier LeagueBarry Neighbour
Grantham Town FC0607-207NPL Premier DivisionRichard Panter
Gravesend & Northfleet FC0607-129Conference National DivisionAndy Gallon
Grays Athletic FC1213-30FA Cup 1st Qualifying RoundJustin Holmes
Great Harwood Town FC0405-91NW Counties League Div OneMike Latham
Great Harwood Town FC0506-139NW Counties League Division 2Mike Latham
Great Missenden FC1718-136Wycombe & Dist League Sen DivBrian Buck
Great Sharstead FC1314-55Kent County League Division 3 EastKeith Aslan
Great Shelford FC0708-200Cambs League Premier DivisionPaul Roth
Great Shelford FC1819-16Kershaw Premier LeagueBrian Buck
Great Wyrley FC0405-19West Midlands League Div OnePeter Abbott
Great Wyrley FC0506-162West Mids Reg Lgue Premier DivSteve King
Great Yarmouth Town FC1112-171Eastern Counties League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Greenhill FC0405-4Midland Comb League Div Three Andy Sneddon
Greenwood Meadows FC1213-12East Midlands Counties LeagueChris Freer
Gresford Athletic FC0506-167Cymru AllianceMike Latham
Gresley FC0910-171FA Vase Sixth RoundAndy Gallon
Gretna 2008 FC1314-66Lowland LeagueMike Latham
Gretna FC0506-143Scottish League Division 2Mike Latham
Gretna FC0607-208Scottish League Division OneMike Latham
Gretna FC 20080809-71SFA Regional Cup 3rd RoundMike Latham
Gretna FC 20080809-203East of Scotland League Division OneAndy Gallon
Gretna FC 20080809-234East of Scotland League Division OneMike Latham
Gretna FC 20081112-34East of Scotland Cup Qualifying LeagueIan Hill
Gretton FC1112-93Northants Combination League Prem DivisionRob Campion
Grimsby Borough FC0809-39NCEL Division OneAndy Gallon
Grimsby Borough FC1011-246Northern Counties East League Div OneAndy Gallon
Grimsby Town FC1011-41Conference NationalAndy Gallon
Grundisburgh FC0607-223Suffolk and Ipswich League Sen DivPaul Roth
GSK Ulverston Rangers FC0809-154West Lancashire League Division 2Mike Latham
Guernsey FC1112-88Combined Counties League Cup 2nd RoundJustin Holmes
Guilden Morden FC1718-116Cambs County Lge Bambridge IC 1Brian Buck
Guildford City FC0607-11Combined Countiess Prem DivBarry Neighbour
Guildford United FC0506-22Combined Counties League PremBarry Neighbour
Guilsfield FC0607-196Montgomeryshire Cup Second RoundMike Latham
Guilsfield FC0809-161Montgomeryshire CupMike Latham
Guisborough Town FC1213-132Northern League Division 1Andy Gallon
Guiseley FC0809-91NPL Premier DivisionMike Latham
Guiseley FC1112-220Conference NorthAndy Gallon
Guru Nanak FC0607-228Kent County League Div 2 EastPaul Roth
Guru Nanak FC0910-236Everden Hospital Cup-Final 2010Keith Aslan
Guru Nanak FC1112-70Kent County League Division 2 EastPaul Roth
Gwalchmai FC1112-126Welsh Alliance Division 1Mike Latham
Gwalchmai FC (I-IG 2019)1819-163Guernsey v Isle of Man (Mens Semi-F)Brian Buck
H&DL Groom Cup Final 20131213-161Huddersfield & District League CFMike Latham
Haddenham United FC1617-74Aylesbury & District League Prem DivBrian Buck
Haddington Athletic FC1213-45Scottish Junior Cup Round 2Mike Latham
Hadlow Evolution FC1112-84Kent County League Division 2 EastPaul Roth
Haileybury School FC0708-141Boodles ISFA Cup Rd 4Paul Roth
Halesowen Town FC0506-151Southern League Prem DivisionMike Latham
Halifax Town FC0607-240Conference National DivisionAndy Gallon
Halkyn United FC0405-22Cymru AllianceMike Latham
Hall Road Rangers FC0506-96East Riding Senior Cup 2nd RoundMike Latham
Hallam FC0405-83Northern Counties East League PMike Latham
Hallam FC1011-196Northern Counties East League Premier DivChris Freer
Hallen FC0506-17Western League Division OneBarry Neighbour
Hallescher FC1011-243German Regionalliga NORDIan Hill
Hallescher FC1213-25Regionalliga NORDIan Hill
Halls FC0708-221Kent County League Div 2 WestPaul Roth
Halstead Town FC0708-126Eastern Counties League Div 1Stephen Harris
Halstead Town FC0809-23FA Cup Preliminary RoundBob Davies
Hamble ASSC FC1011-112Wessex League Prem DivisionJustin Holmes
Hamble Club FC0506-153Wessex League Division 3Barry Neighbour
Hamble Club FC1617-15Wesssex League Division OneKeith Aslan
Hamble Club FC1819-125Wessex League Premier DivisionSteve Hardy
Hambledon FC1920-86Surrey Intermed League (W) PremBrian Buck
Hamburg Hopping Weekend0405-121VariousStephen Harris
Hamilton Academical FC0809-143Scottish Premier LeagueIan Hill
Hamilton Academical FC0910-80Scottish Premier LeagueChris Freer
Hammer FC0405-93Haslemere Hospital Trophy Final Dave Reed
Hampshire County FA Women's FC1112-107Women's South East Counties LeagueKeith Aslan
Hampstead FC1112-94Women's FA CupKeith Aslan
Hampton & Richmond B FC0506-8Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC0607-2Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Hampton FC1516-87Holder Cup Final 2016Keith Aslan
Hamworthy Recreation FC0607-35Dorset Premier League Barry Neighbour
Handsworth FC1011-42Northern Counties East League Division 1Andy Gallon
Hanford FC0607-254Staffs County Senior Premier DivDean McClean
Hanley Town FC0708-202Staffordshire FA Vase Semi-FinalMike Latham
Hansa Rostock FC1213-272. LigaIan Hill
Hanwell Town FC0405-2Spartans South Mids League PremDave Reed
Hanworth Villa FC0405-110Middlesex County LeagueStephen Harris
Hanworth Villa FC0405-111Middlesex County LeagueBarry Neighbour
Hanworth Villa FC0506-82Combined Counties League Div 1Paul Roth
Harborough Town FC1213-18FA Vase First Qualifying RoundChris Freer
Harborough Town FC1314-30FA Vase Round 1Andy Gallon
Hardwick FC1011-263Cambs County League Premier DivisionBob Davies
Hardwicke AFC0809-54Hellenic League Division 1 WestPaul Roth
Hardwicke FC0708-208GFA Challenge Trophy Semi-FinalMike Latham
Haringey Borough FC1819-74Bostik League Premier DivisionBrian Buck
Harland & Wolff Welders FC0910-30IFA Championship 2Justin Holmes
Harlow Town FC0607-46Isthmian League Division 1 NorthShane McCormick
Harlow Town FC0607-110Isthmian League Division 1 NorthPaul Roth
Harlow Town FC1011-86Isthmian League Division 1 NorthChris Freer
Harold Wood Athletic FC0506-229Essex Olympian League Div OneStephen Harris
Harrogate RA FC0405-89Northern Counties East League PMike Latham
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC0910-61NPL Division One NorthAndy Gallon
Harrogate Town FC1213-121Conference NorthAndy Gallon
Harrow Borough FC0607-3Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Harrow Borough FC0910-144Isthmian League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Harrow Borough FC1011-40Isthmian League Premier DivisionJustin Holmes
Harrow Hill FC0607-17Hellenic League Premier DivBarry Neighbour
Harrowby United FC0809-45CML Supreme DivisionAndy Gallon
Hartford FC1920-75The Northern Cup Round 1Steve Hardy
Hartlepool United FC0405-30Football League Division OneBarry Neighbour
Harworth Colliery Institute FC0607-210CML Premier DivisionBarry Neighbour
Haslingden St Marys FC0708-19West Lancs League Prem DivMike Latham
Haslingden St Mary's FC1516-52West Lancs League Division OneMike Latham
Hassocks FC0910-215Sussex County League Division 1Justin Holmes
Hastings United FC0506-119Isthmian League Division OneStephen Harris
Hastings United FC0910-34Isthmian League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Hatfield Main FC0607-210CML Premier DivisionBarry Neighbour
Hatfield Town FC0506-181Herts Sen County League Prem DivPaul Roth
Hatfield Town FC0506-27Herts Senior County League Prem DivStephen Harris
Hatfield Town FC1011-193South Midlands League Premier DivisionBob Davies
Hatfield United FC1920-66Herts County League Division 1Keith Aslan
Hathern FC0607-114Leicestershire Senior Cup QFRichard Panter
Hathern FC0708-24LSL Cup Div One SectionRichard Panter
Haughley United FC0607-160Suffolk & Ipswich League Sen DivPaul Roth
Havant & Waterlooville FC1112-6Pre-Season FriendlyJustin Holmes
Haverfordwest County U19 FC1718-12Pre-Season FriendlyBrian Buck
Haverhill Rovers FC0607-37FA Cup Second Qualifying RoundStephen Harris
Haverhill Rovers FC0809-43ECL Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Haverhill Rovers FC0809-64ECL Premier DivisionBob Davies
Haverhill Rovers FC1011-110Eastern Counties League Prem DivisionPaul Roth
Hawcoat Park FC1213-89West Lancashire League Div 1Mike Latham
Hawick Royal Albert FC0708-105East of Scotland League Div 1Dean McClean
Hawick Royal Albert FC0910-37Scottish Cup 1st RoundMike Latham
Hawkenbury FC0910-208Kent County League Division 2 EastPaul Roth
Hawkesmill Sports & Social FC1213-139Coventry Alliance Premier DivAndy Molden
Hawkhurst United FC0708-143Kent County League Div 2 WestPaul Roth
Haydon Bridge United FC0506-253Northern Alliance Challenge Cup FinalDean McClean
Hayes United FC0809-103Middlesex County League Prem DivPaul Roth
Hayling United FC0607-99Wessex League Division 1 Barry Neighbour
Haywards Heath Town FC0506-46Sussex County League Division 3Dave Reed
Hazel Grove FC1920-29Manchester Saturday Morning League 1Steve Hardy
Hazlemere Sports FC1920-120Hellenic League Div 2 SouthBrian Buck
HB Torshavn FC1112-16Meistaradeildin (Faroes Premier League)Justin Holmes
Heacham FC1415-10North West Norfolk League Division 1Bob Davies
Heacham Reserves FC1415-11Kings Lynn & District SL Div ThreeBob Davies
Headington Amateurs FC1617-10Hellenic League CupKeith Aslan
Heanor Town FC0607-213CML Supreme DivisionBarry Neighbour
Heanor Town FC0910-143East Midlands Counties LeagueAndy Gallon
Heanor Town FC1213-56Northern Counties East League PremChris Freer
Heart of Midlothian FC0405-82Scottish Premier LeagueMike Latham
Hearts of Liddesdale FC0809-159Conway Cup Q-F Cumblnd County LgueMike Latham
Heath Hayes FC0405-20West Midlands League Prem DivOwen Coupland
Heath Hayes FC0405-8West Midlands League Prem DivMartin Alsop
Heath Hayes FC0506-39West Mids Reg League Prem DivBarry Neighbour
Heath Hayes FC1011-30Midland Football AllianceAndy Gallon
Heath Hayes FC1011-264Midland Football AllianceChris Freer
Heath Hayes FC1718-72Midland Football League Div OneSteve Hardy
Heather St Johns FC1213-66Midland Football AllianceChris Freer
Heather St John's FC0910-8FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round ReplayAndy Gallon
Heather St John's FC1011-127Midland Comb League Premier DivisionPaul Roth
Heather St John's FC1112-136Midland Football AllianceMike Latham
Hellenic League Hop 20060607-17VariousBarry Neighbour
Helmond Sports1011-90Netherlands Jupiler LeagueIan Hill
Hemel Hempstead FC1011-103Southern League Prem DivisionGyles Basey-Fisher
Hempnall FC0607-194Anglian Combination League Div 1Paul Roth
Hemsworth Miners Welf FC0809-61NCEL Division OneMike Latham
Hemsworth Miners Welf FC0809-72NCEL Wilkinson Sword Trophy Rd 2Andy Gallon
Hendon FC0607-163Isthmian League Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Hengrove Athletic FC1011-226Western League Division 1Paul Roth
Henley Athletic FC1516-85SIL Club Colours Cup FinalKeith Aslan
Henley FC0506-56Charity Fund-Raising MatchBarry Neighbour
Henllan FC0607-273Llandyrnog & Dist Vill Clubs S LguePaul Roach
Henlow FC1415-20Beds County League Division OneBob Davies
Hepworth United FC1112-234Huddersfield & District Assn Football League Div 1Mike Latham
Hereford United FC0708-169Football League Division Two Mike Latham
Hereford United FC1011-239Football League Division TwoRichard Panter
Herne Bay FC0506-147Kent League Premier DivisionPaul Roth
Herne Bay FC0607-107Kent League Premier DivisionDean McClean
Herne Bay FC1314-23FA Trophy Preliminary RoundChris Freer
Herne Bay FC1920-9Pre-Season FriendlyKeith Aslan
Hersham RBL FC0405-111Combined Counties League Div 1Barry Neighbour
Hersham RBL FC0405-42Combined Counties League Div 1Dennis Woods
Herstmonceux FC1819-47 East Sussex League Division 1Brian Buck
Hertford Town FC0506-15Herts Charity CupStephen Harris
Hertford Town FC0809-20Spartan South Mids League Prem DivBob Davies
Hertford Town FC1011-18South Midlands Premier DivisionGyles Basey-Fisher
Hertha 03 Zehlendorf FC0708-8Pre-Season FriendlyStephen Harris
Hertha Berlin Amateur II FC0809-36Landesliga 2Ian Hill
Hertha Berlin BSC 0910-63Bundesliga 1Ian Hill
Hertha Berlin II FC0607-44Regionalliga Nord Ian Hill
Hertha Berlin II FC0809-36Regionalliga NordIan Hill
Herts FA Sunday Junior Cup Final 20121112-206The Bell v Oxhey Jets Vets (Co Grd, Letchworth)Bob Davies
Hesketh Bank FC0607-274Royal Garrison v Portl'd (Medals Fin)Keith Brooksbank
Hesketh Bank FC0809-196West Lancs League Division 1Mike Latham
Hesketh Bank FC0910-216West Lancs League Division OneAndy Gallon
Hessle Sporting Club FC1213-72Humber Premier League Div 1Andy Gallon
Heston Rovers FC1011-185South of Scotland Challenge Cup Quarter-FinalMike Latham
Heswall FC0910-107Brow 3-3 Mirehouse (FASC2)Mike Latham
Hexham FC1516-12Northumberland FA Minor Cup Rd 2Mike Latham
Heyford Athletic FC1718-73Oxfordshire Senior Lgue Prem DivBrian Buck
Heyford Athletic FC1819-156Oxfordshire Senior Lge Prem DivKeith Aslan
Heyford United FC1213-83Oxfordshire Junior Shield Round 4Andy Molden
Hibernian FC0910-145Scottish Premier LeagueJustin Holmes
Hibernian FC1213-90Scottish Premier LeagueAndy Gallon
Hibernians FC1314-74Multi-use Stadium, Paola, MaltaIan Brown
Highgate United FC0607-61Midland Comb Premier DivisionPaul Roth
Highgate United FC0708-166Midland Comb Football Lgue PremMike Latham
Highgate United FC0809-178League Cup S-F First LegAndy Gallon
Highgate United FC1011-214Midland Football AllianceMark Farnell
Highgate United FC1213-42Midland Football AllianceChris Freer
Highnoor-Ibis FC1112-31Hellenic League Division 1 EastPaul Roth
Highworth Town FC0607-14Hellenic League Premier DivStephen Harris
Hildenborough Athletic FC1112-144Kent Intermediate Challenge Shield Q-FinalPaul Roth
Hill of Beath Hawthorn FC0910-158Scottish Junior Cup Fourth RoundMike Latham
Hillfields FC1920-46B'ham & Dist Lge Senior Cup 1Steve Hardy
Hillingdon FC1314-60Middlesex County League Prem DivKeith Aslan
Hillingdon FC1415-2Middlesex County League Premier DivKeith Aslan
Hilton Harriers FC1718-134Central Midlands League SoutKeith Aslan
Hilton Harriers FC1718-26Central Midlands League SouthBrian Buck
Hinckley United FC0405-79National Conference NorthDave Reed
Hinckley United FC0607-58Conference NorthMike Latham
Hinckley United FC0607-245Conference NorthAndy Gallon
Hinckley United FC0708-128Conference NorthIan Hill
Histon FC0506-87FA Cup 4th Qualifying RoundStephen Harris
Histon Reserves FC0809-31Eastern Counties League Premier DivBob Davies
Hitchin Belles FC1718-42B&H WL Division 2Brian Buck
Hitchin Town Arena FC0809-13Herts Sen County League Div OneBob Davies
Hitchin Town Belles FC1819-137Beds & Herts Women's Lgue Div 2Brian Buck
Hitchin Town FC0708-75FA Cup 2nd Qualifying Rd ReplayAndy Gallon
Hitchin Town FC1011-142Southern League Division 1 CentralBob Davies
HJK Helsinki FC0506-9Finnish Football LeagueDennis Woods
HJK Helsinki FC1011-73Finnish VeikkausliigaJustin Holmes
Holbeach United FC0708-152UCL Premier DivisionMike Latham
Holbrook Miners Welfare FC0607-213CML Supreme DivisionBarry Neighbour
Holbrook St Michael's FC1213-107Central Midlands League South DivAndy Gallon
Holker Old Boys FC0405-73NW Counties League Div OneMike Latham
Holker Old Boys FC0506-135NW Counties League Division 2Mike Latham
Holland Sports FC1112-119Kent County League Division 2 WestPaul Roth
Hollands & Blair FC0506-239Kent County League 1st Division EastPaul Roth
Hollands & Blair FC0708-103Kent County League Prem DivRichie Jennings
Hollands & Blair FC1112-215Kent Senior Trophy Semi-FinalJustin Holmes
Holmer Green FC0506-61Spartan South Mids League Trophy 2Barry Neighbour
Holmes Chapel Hurricanes FC1819-81Cheshire League Division TwoSteve Hardy
Holmesdale FC0607-42Kent County League Prem Div Paul Roth
Holmesdale FC1011-14Pre-Season FriendlyGyles Basey-Fisher
Holt United FC0405-44Dorset Premier LeagueDave Reed
Holt United FC0607-35Dorset Premier League Barry Neighbour
Holt United FC0809-70Anglian Combination Prem DivisionPaul Roth
Holwell Sports FC0607-74FA Vase Second Round ReplayAndy Gallon
Holwell Sports FC1415-4East Midlands Counties LeagueChris Freer
Holy Rood FC1718-66Herts & Borders Churches Lge Div 2Brian Buck
Holy Trinity FC1617-79Herts & Borders Churches League Div 2Brian Buck
Holy Trinity FC1819-36Coventry & Dist Church Lgue Div 2Steve Hardy
Holyhead Hotspur FC0607-137Welsh Cup 4th RoundMike Latham
Holyhead Hotspur FC0708-71Cymru AllianceDean McClean
Holyhead Hotspur FC1112-44Welsh Alliance Division OneAndy Gallon
Holyport FC0405-101Combined Counties League OneBarry Neighbour
Holywell Town FC0405-113Cymru AllianceMike Latham
Holywell Town FC1112-50Welsh Alliance Division OneAndy Gallon
Honiton FC1617-65Devon and Exeter League Prem DivBrian Buck
Horbury Town FC1718-118West Yorkshire League Prem DivKeith Aslan
Horley Town FC0506-52Combined Counties Prem Cup 1Barry Neighbour
Horncastle Town FC0607-157Lincolnshire LeagueAndy Gallon
Horsham FC1011-211Isthmian League Premier DivisionJustin Holmes
Horsham FC1920-4Pre-Season FriendlyKeith Aslan
Horsham YMCA0405-2Sussex County League Div OneDave Reed
Horsley FC1617-51Surrey Elite Intermediate LeagueBrian Buck
Horspath FC1617-80Oxfordshire Senior League Prem DivBrian Buck
Horwich St Mary Victoria FC1516-75Lancs Amateur League Premier DivMike Latham
Horwich Victoria FC0708-59Lancs FA Amateur Cup 1st RdDean McClean
Horwich Victoria FC1213-140Lancs Amateur League Premier DivMike Latham
Houghton Athletic FC1819-142Beds County League Division 2Brian Buck
Houghton Main FC0405-54Sheffield & Hall County Sen Lge 1 Andy Sneddon
Hounslow Borough FC0506-156Hellenic League Division 1 EastBarry Neighbour
Hounslow Wanderers FC1314-67Middlesex County Lgue Premier DivKeith Aslan
Hucknall Town FC0506-63FA Cup 3rd Qualifying RoundStephen Harris
Huddersfield FA Challenge Cup S-F 20121112-222Lepton Highlanders v Scholes (at Storthes Hall)Mike Latham
Huddersfield Town FC1011-151FA Cup 3rd RoundJustin Holmes
Huddersfield Town FC1112-146Football League Division OneAndy Gallon
Hull United FC1516-41NCEL Division OneMike Latham
Hundon FC0708-203Cambs County League Prem DivPaul Roth
Hundon FC0708-233Cambs County League Prem DivBob Davies
Hunslet Club FC1819-7West Yorkshire League Prem DivBrian Buck
Hunstanton FC1718-77NW Norfolk League Div 2 Cup 1 RdBrian Buck
Huntingdon Town FC0506-32United Counties League Div OnePeter Abbott
Huntingdon Town FC0607-76Hunts Senior CupPaul Roth
Huntingdon Town FC1415-48United Counties League Premier DivChris Freer
Hurlford United FC1314-45Scottish Junior Cup Round 3 ReplayMike Latham
Hurstpierpoint FC1011-244Sussex County League Division 3Justin Holmes
Hutton Cranswick United FC0607-187Humber Premier LeagueAndy Gallon
Hutton FC0607-267Essex Olympian League Division 3Paul Roth
Hyde United FC0405-61NPL Premier DivisionMike Latham
Hyde United FC0607-124Conference NorthMike Latham
Hyde United FC0708-121Conference NorthAndy Gallon
Hythe & Dibden FC0607-116Wessex League Division 1Paul Roth
Hythe & Dibden FC1415-73Wessex League Division OneKeith Aslan
Hythe & Dibden FC1415-76Wessex League Division OneStuart Pykett
Hythe & Dibden FC1920-40Wessex League Div OneSteve Hardy
Hythe Town FC1112-202Isthmian League Division One SouthChris Freer
Ibstock United FC0809-84East Midlands Counties LeagueAndy Gallon
Ibstock United FC1011-143East Midlands Counties LeagueChris Freer
Ide Hill FC1920-71Kent County Premier LeagueKeith Aslan
Ifield Edwards FC0607-95Sussex County League Division 3Barry Neighbour
IFK Gothenburg1112-62Swedish AllsvenskanJustin Holmes
Ilford FC0506-6Pre-Season FriendlyStephen Harris
Ilford FC0607-23FA Cup Preliminary Round ReplayStephen Harris
IlfracombeTown FC0607-1Pre-Season FriendlyBarry Neighbour
Ilkeston Town FC0405-59NPL Division OneMike Latham
Immingham Town FC1718-11Lincolnshire LeagueKeith Aslan
Imperial FC1718-112Somerset County League Div 1 EastBrian Buck
Indian Gymkhana FC0708-62Middlesex County League PremPaul Roth
Infinity FC1718-22Hampshire Premier LeagueKeith Aslan
Ingleton FC0708-242North Lancs & Dist League Prem DivMike Latham
Inter Bratislava FC0405-86Slovakian Division OneDennis Woods
Inter-Island Games - Anglesey 20191819-159Inter-Island Games 2019 Football CompSteve Hardy
Interwood FC0910-40Middlesex County League Prem DivisionKeith Aslan
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC0910-39Scottish Football League Division OneAndy Gallon
Ipswich Wanderers FC0708-252Friendly MatchPaddy Lillistone
IQRA FC1112-185Leicester Sunday League Premier Cup Group CRob Campion
Irchester United FC0506-148United Counties League Division 1Barry Neighbour
Irchester United FC0607-97UCL Division 1Paul Roth
Irish Trip0506-7Weekend Hop to IrelandChristine Morgan
Irlam FC0809-47NW Counties League Division OneAndy Gallon
Irvine Victoria FC0607-272North Ayrshire Cup Rd 1Mike Latham
Istanbul Weekend0607-177VariousStephen Harris
Jacks Bar FC1819-132Wolverhampton Sunday L Div 4Steve Hardy
Jarrow FC1718-7Northern League Division 2Keith Aslan
Jarvis Brook FC0708-245Mid Sussex League Premier DivisionPaul Roth
Jarvis Brook FC1112-65Sussex Intermediate Cup Round 2Justin Holmes
Jarvis Brook FC1617-42Southern Combination LeagueKeith Aslan
Jeunesse Esch FC1011-23Luxembourg Div NationaleJustin Holmes
Johnstown Burgh FC1213-40West Juniors League Central Div 2Mike Latham
Johnstown Youth FC1415-33Welsh National League (Wrexham) 1Mike Latham
Johnstown Youth FC1516-86Welsh Nat League (Wrexham) OneSteve Hardy
K Lierse SK0809-169Belgian Division 2Ian Hill
Kallithea FC0405-40Greek Football League Division OneDennis Woods
Kasimpasa FC0607-177Turkey 2 Lig AStephen Harris
KCC Old Boys FC1819-95Liverpool Old Boys League Div 2Steve Hardy
Keele University FC1920-62Staffs County Senior League Div 1Steve Hardy
Kello Rovers FC0910-55West of Scotland Cup First RoundMike Latham
Kelso United FC1213-136East of Scotland League Div 1Mike Latham
Kelty Hearts FC0910-192East Region Super LeagueMike Latham
Kelvedon Hatch FC0607-166Essex Olympian League Prem DivPaul Roth
Kelvedon Hatch FC0809-198Essex Olympian League Premier DivBob Davies
Kendal County FC0607-230Westmorland League Division 1Mike Latham
Kensington & Ealing Borough FC1920-114Combined Counties League Div OneKeith Aslan
Kensington & Ealing Borough FC1920-116Combined Counties League Div OneBrian Buck
Kent Athletic (Luton) FC0910-69ARCC Feeder Leagues Trophy 1st RoundPaul Roth
Kent Athletic (Sunday) FC0607-45FA Sunday Cup 1st RoundBarry Neighbour
Kentish Town FC0708-222Spartan South Mids League Div 1Paul Roth
Kerry FC1213-126Mid Wales League ER Jenkins Cup 1Mike Latham
Keswick FC0708-37Westmorland League Division 1Mike Latham
Keswick FC1314-75Cumberland County Cup Q-FMike Latham
Kettering Town FC0607-112Conference NorthRichard Panter
Keynsham Town FC0506-38Western League Premier DivisionBarry Neighbour
Keyworth United FC1314-32Notts Senior League Senior Cup 1Rob Campion
KFC Duffel0809-62Belgian 4de NationaleChris Dickinson
Kibirnie Ladeside FC1213-33West Juniors West Premier LeagueMike Latham
Kibworth Town FC1516-4Leicester & District League PremierRob Campion
Kidlington FC1617-81Oxfordshire SL Ben Turner CFBrian Buck
Kildare County FC0506-7League of Ireland First DivisionChristine Morgan
Kilmarnock FC0506-130Scottish Premier LeagueMike Latham
Kilmarnock FC0809-229Scottish Premier LeagueAndy Gallon
Kilmarnock FC0910-138Scottish Premier LeagueChris Freer
Kilmarnock FC0910-150Scottish Premier LeagueMike Latham
Kilsyth Rangers FC1213-104Scottish Junior Cup Round 4 ReplayMike Latham
Kilwinning Rangers FC1314-58Scottish Junior Cup Round 4 Mike Latham
Kings Heath Rangers FC1819-118Birmingham & Dist Lgue Supp CupSteve Hardy
Kings Langley FC1011-63South Midlands League Division 1Bob Davies
Kings Lynn FC0809-122Conference NorthMike Latham
Kings Lynn Town FC1011-140United Counties League Premier DivisionRob Campion
Kinmel Bay Sports FC1213-98Welsh Alliance Division 2Mike Latham
Kinsley Boys FC0708-53Central Midlands League PremAndy Gallon
Kirby Muxloe FC0809-80East Midlands Counties LeagueRichard Panter
Kirby Muxloe FC0809-210East Midlands Counties LeagueAndy Gallon
Kirkburton FC0708-162WRCAL Division OneAndy Gallon
Kirkby Town FC0809-29CML Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Kirkby Town FC0910-20CML Supreme DivisionRob Campion
Kirkby United FC1011-251Furness Premier League Premier DivisionMike Latham
Kirkbymoorside FC0809-12Wearside LeagueAndy Gallon
Kirkham & Wesham FC0607-59West Lancs League Prem DivisionDean McClean
Kirkham & Wesham FC0708-204NWCL Division TwoAndy Gallon
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy FC1011-191Scottish Junior Cup 4th Round ReplayMike Latham
Kiveton Park FC1819-114Sheffield & Hallamshire Cup S-FKeith Aslan
Knaphill FC0708-10Combined Counties Lgue Div 1Paul Roth
Knaresborough Celtic FC1819-25West Yorkshire League Div TwoSteve Hardy
Knaresborough Town FC0708-249West Yorkshire League Prem DivAndy Gallon
Knaresborough Town FC1314-41Northern Counties East League 1Mike Latham
Knebworth FC0607-12Herts Sen County League Div OnePaul Roth
Knighton Town FC0910-173Radnorshire Cup Semi-FinalMike Latham
Knighton Town FC1617-48Mid Wales League Division OneSteve Hardy
Knutsford FC0809-48Cheshire League Division 1Mike Latham
Knutsford FC1718-145Cheshire League Premier DivisionKeith Aslan
Kodak (Harrow) FC0809-30Middlesex County League Prem DivPaul Roth
Kodak (Harrow) FC1718-121Middlesex County Lge Div 1 WestBrian Buck
KRC Mechelen FC0809-62Belgian 3de NationaleChris Dickinson
KSV Diksmuide FC0809-52Belgian 4de NationaleIan Hill
KSV Ieper FC0809-58Belgian 4de Nationale Ian Hill
KSV Roselare FC0809-58Belgian Jupiler Pro LeagueIan Hill
KV Kortrijk FC1011-115Belgium Jupiler League Ian Hill
Ladybridge FC1011-53West Lancs League Division TwoMike Latham
Lakenheath FC0708-179Cambs League Senior Div APaul Roth
Lampton Park FC1819-84Middlesex League Premier DivisionKeith Aslan
Lanark United FC0607-172Scottish Junior Cup Quarter-FinalMike Latham
Lancaster City FC0809-187NPL Division 1 NRichard Panter
Lancing FC0910-121Sussex County League Division 2Justin Holmes
Lancing United FC0809-197West Sussex League Premier DivisionPaul Roth
Lancing United FC0910-120Sussex Intermediate Cup 3rd RoundJustin Holmes
Lancing United FC1617-7Southern Combination Division 2Keith Aslan
Lancot Park FC1920-45Beds County League Div 3Keith Aslan
Lancot Park FC1920-55Beds County League Div 3Brian Buck
Landegfan Antelope FC1213-91Anglesey Football LeagueMike Latham
Langford FC0809-25Spartan South Mids League Prem DivBob Davies
Langho FC0607-197East Lancashire League Division OneDean McClean
Langleybury Cricket Club FC1617-44West Herts Saturday League Division 2Brian Buck
Langney Wanderers FC1213-76East Sussex League Prem DivJustin Holmes
Lanwrst United FC0809-102Welsh Alliance LeagueMike Latham
Largs Thistle FC1213-63Stagecoach West Juniors Division 1Mike Latham
Larkfield & New Hythe W FC0708-187Kent County League Div 2 EastPaul Roth
Larkhall Athletic FC0405-11Western League Division OnePaul Roth
Larkhall Athletic FC0405-44Western League Division OneDave Reed
Larkhall Athletic FC0405-64Western League Division OneDennis Woods
Larkhall Thistle FC0910-142Scottish Junior Cup 4Mike Latham
Larkspur Rovers FC1819-33Middlesex County League PremierKeith Aslan
Latton FC1920-88Herts & Borders Churches League OC 1Brian Buck
Launton Sports FC0809-89Hellenic League Division 1 EastPaul Roth
Laverstock & Ford FC0607-8Wessex League Division 2Paul Roth
LDV Vans Trophy Final 20050405-77Millennium Stadium CardiffMike Latham
Le Portel Stade FC1112-67Nord Pas-de-Calais Seniors D'Honneur DivisionPaul Roth
Le Touquet AC Football Cote D'Opale FC1112-38Nord Pas de Calais Seniors D'Honneur DivisionPaul Roth
Leafield Athletic FC1920-97B'ham & Dist League Div FiveSteve Hardy
Leamington FC0607-122FA Vase Round 4Andy Gallon
Leamington Hibernian FC1819-45Birmingham FA Saturday Vase 1 RdSteve Hardy
Leatherhead FC1112-180Isthmian League Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Ledbury Town FC1011-4Herefordshire Senior Cup FinalGyles Basey-Fisher
Leeds Met Carnegie FC0708-23NCEL Wilkinson Sword TrophyAndy Gallon
Leeds United FC0809-127Football League Division OneIan Hill
Leeds United FC0910-135Football League Division OneMike Latham
Leek CSOB FC0708-79FA Vase 1st RoundRichard Panter
Leicester City U18 FC0809-63Premier Academy LeagueMark Rose
Leicester Nirvana FC1617-21United Counties League Prem DivisionSteve Hardy
Leicester Nirvana FC1617-59United Counties League Premier DivKeith Aslan
Leicester Nirvana FC1718-67UCL Knock Out Cup Quarter FinalBrian Buck
Leicester Three Lions FC1718-10Leicester & Dist League Prem DivSteve Hardy
Leigh Genesis FC0809-136NPL Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Leigh RMI FC0506-99Conference NorthMike Latham
Lemsford FC0809-113Herts Senior League Prem DivisionPaul Roth
Lemsford FC1011-135Herts Senior County League Premier DivBob Davies
Lepton Highlanders FC1213-161Huddersfield & District League CFMike Latham
Lesmahagow Juniors FC0910-72Scottish Junior Cup Second RoundMike Latham
Letchworth Garden CE FC0809-21Herts Sen County League Div OneBob Davies
Letchworth Garden City Eagles FC1112-142Herts Senior County League Premier DivisionBob Davies
Letchworth GCE FC1920-74Vince Paige Memorial TrophyBrian Buck
Letcombe FC1213-92Berks & Bucks Intermediate Cup Q-FAndy Molden
Letterston FC1718-13Friendly MatchBrian Buck
Levadia Tallinn FC0506-9Estonian League Premier DivDennis Woods
Leverstock Green FC0809-173Spartan South Mids League Prem DivRichard Panter
Lewes FC1011-147Conference SouthJustin Holmes
Lewisham Borough Comm FC0607-27Kent County League Premier DivPaul Roth
Lex Glyndwr FC1516-10Welsh FA TrophySteve Hardy
Lex XI FC0607-90Cymru AllianceMike Latham
Leyland FC0910-221Lancashire Amateur Shield Final 2010Andy Gallon
Leyton FC0607-190Isthmian League Premier DivisionStephen Harris
Leyton Orient U18 FC0506-93Football League Youth Alliance CupStephen Harris
Leytonstone United FC1718-131Essex Olympian League Division 3Brian Buck
Lichfield City FC1718-111Midland League Division OneSteve Hardy
Lichfield City U21 FC1920-43Staffs Challenge Cup Round 2Steve Hardy
Lichtenburg 470506-13Berlin VerbandsligaStephen Harris
Lichtenburg 47 FC0708-83Verbandsliga BerlinIan Hill
Lichterfeld FC Berlin FC0607-7Oberliga Nord-Ost-NordStephen Harris
Life Central FC1718-119West Mids Christian League Div 1Steve Hardy
Lightwater United FC1213-134Surrey Western Inter League PremAndy Molden
Lille FC0607-198France Ligue 1Neil Fissler
Linby Colliery Welfare FC1213-5Central Midlands League Div SouthAndy Gallon
Linby Colliery Welfare FC1819-153Central Midlands League SouthBrian Buck
Lincoln Moorlands FC0506-48FA Vase 1st Qualifying RoundPaul Roth
Lincoln Moorlands Railway FC0910-118NCEL Premier DivisionMike Latham
Lincoln Moorlands Railway FC1213-31Northern Counties East League PremChris Freer
Lindfield FC0809-145Mid Sussex League Premier DivisionPaul Roth
Linfield FC0809-135Irish Premier LeagueIan Hill
Lingfield FC0607-182Sussex League Division 2Stephen Harris
Linlithgow Rose FC1213-54East Juniors SuperleagueMike Latham
Linotype Cheadle H Noms FC1516-58Cheshire Football League Premier DivMike Latham
Lisbon Weekend Travels0708-78VariousStephen Harris
Lisburn Distillery FC0910-153Northern Irish PremiershipJustin Holmes
Litherland REYMCA FC1415-12North West Counties League Div OneKeith Aslan
Little Clacton FC1920-60Essex & Suffolk Border League Div 1Brian Buck
Little Common FC0506-107Sussex County League Div 3Paul Roth
Little Common FC1213-11Sussex County League Division 2Justin Holmes
Little Oakley FC1718-43ECL Division 1Brian Buck
Littlehampton Town FC0506-87Sussex County League Division 1Stephen Harris
Littleton FC1213-49Midland Comb League Premier DivKeith Aslan
Littletown FC0708-102WRCAL Division OneMike Latham
Liutterworth Athletic FC1415-5United Counties League Division OneBob Davies
Liverpool CCFinal 20070607-253Marine Res v Waterloo DockDean McClean
Liversedge FC0405-55Northern Counties East League PDave Reed
Liversedge FC0910-190Northern Counties East League Prem DivAndy Gallon
Living Hope Church United FC1819-28West Mids Christian League Div 2Steve Hardy
Livingston FC1213-102Scottish Football League Div 1Chris Freer
Llanberis FC0708-81Welsh Cup 2nd RoundMike Latham
Llandloes Town FC1011-37Welsh Cup Second Qualifying RoundPaul Roth
Llandudno Albion FC1415-56Gwynedd LeagueMike Latham
Llandudno FC0506-146Cymru Alliance LeagueMike Latham
Llandudno Junction FC0708-210Welsh Alliance LeagueMike Latham
Llandyrnog United FC0607-144Cymru Alliance Mike Latham
Llandyrnog United FC1314-19Welsh Alliance Division OneAndy Gallon
Llanelli FC0607-4UEFA Cup Qualifying RoundDean McClean
Llanerchymedd FC1213-108Gwynedd LeagueMike Latham
Llanerchymedd FC (I-IG 2019)1819-160Gibraltar v Isle of Man (W Grp C)Brian Buck
Llanfair Dyffryn Clywd FC0607-277Llandyrnog & Dist Vill Clubs S LguePaul Roach
Llanfair PG FC0708-225Cymru AllianceMike Latham
Llanfair PG FC0809-144Cymru AllianceMike Latham
Llanfair United FC1112-217Spar Mid Wales LeagueMike Latham
Llanfairfechan Town FC1415-53Vale of Clwyd & Conwy League Div 1Mike Latham
Llanfyllin FC0809-66Mid Wales LeagueMike Latham
Llangefni FC0506-190Cymru AllianceMike Latham
Llangefni Town FC0708-194Welsh Premier LeagueAndy Gallon
Llangefni Town FC (I-IG 2019)1819-164Ynys Mon v Shetland (M Semi F)Brian Buck
Llangoed & District FC1516-17Anglesey Football LeagueMike Latham
Llangynhafl FC0607-275Llandyrnog & Dist Vill Clubs S LguePaul Roach
Llangynwyd Rangers 0708-51South Wales Amateur Div OneBarry Neighbour
Llanharry FC0607-16South Wales Amateur League 2Barry Neighbour
Llanidloes Town FC0708-82Mid Wales LeagueChris Powell
Llanidloes Town FC1112-214Spar Mid Wales LeagueMike Latham
Llanidloes Town FC1314-18Cymru AllianceAndy Gallon
Llanllyfni FC0708-96Gwynedd League Eryri Shield 1Andy Sneddon
Llanllyfni FC1112-224Gwynedd Semi-FinalMike Latham
Llanneffyd FC1415-51Vale of Clwyd & Conwy Lg Prm Cup 1Mike Latham
Llanrhaeadr FC0607-278North Wales Times Shield Prel RdPaul Roach
Llanrhaeadr FC1112-57Welsh CupKeith Aslan
Llanrhaeadr YM FC0910-64Mid Wales LeagueMike Latham
Llanrhaeadr-Y-M FC1314-15Cymru AllianceAndy Gallon
Llanrug United FC0708-235Welsh Alliance LeagueMike Latham
Llanrug United FC1718-1Pre-Season FriendlySteve Hardy
Llansannan FC0708-95North Wales Coast FA Junior CupAndy Sneddon
Llansantfraid Village FC1314-12Welsh Cup Qualifying Round 2Rob Campion
Llanuwchllyn FC1213-142Welsh Nat League Wrexham Area 1Mike Latham
Llanymynech FC1415-71Montgomeryshire League Division 2Mike Latham
Llanymynech FC1920-20Montgomeryshire League Div 2Steve Hardy
Llanystumdwy FC0708-96Caernarfon League 1Andy Sneddon
Llay Welfare FC0708-18Welsh Nat League (Wrexham)Mike Latham
LNER FC1718-81Middlesex County League CombBrian Buck
Lochar Thistle FC1112-245Dumfries & District Am Football League - BCF 2012Mike Latham
Lochar Thistle FC1314-3South of Scotland LeagueMike Latham
Lochmaben FC1112-246Dumfries & District League British Legion Cup S-FMike Latham
Locksheath FC0405-14Wessex League 2Dave Reed
Locksheath FC0506-153Wessex League Division 2Barry Neighbour
Loddon United FC0809-193Anglian Combination Premier DivisionPaul Roth
Loko Vltavin FC0910-86Czech Ligi CFLIan Hill
Lokomotive Leipzig FC1011-206German NOFV Oberliga SudIan Hill
London APSA0607-86Essex Senior LeagueBarry Neighbour
London APSA FC1718-56Essex Alliance Premier DivisionBrian Buck
London Bees FC1617-52FAWSL 2 Spring SeriesBrian Buck
London Legal League FC0708-205Rep MatchPaul Roth
London Lions FC0708-150Herts Senior County League PremBob Davies
London Maccabi Lions FC0506-61FA Sunday Cup 1st RoundBarry Neighbour
London School of Theology FC1819-66Herts & Borders Churches L Div 1Brian Buck
Long Buckby FC1112-225United Counties League Premier DivisionChris Freer
Long Eaton United FC0708-108Northern Counties East Lgue PremMike Latham
Long Lane FC1617-46Merseyside Christian FL Div TwoSteve Hardy
Long Melford FC0809-9FA Cup Extra Prelim RoundBob Davies
Long Melford FC1011-69Eastern Counties League Division 1Andy Gallon
Long Stratton FC1516-63Anglian Combination League PremierKeith Aslan
Long Wittenham FC1213-141North Bucks League Premier DivAndy Molden
Longlevens FC1617-13Hellenic League Premier DivisionSteve Hardy
Longridge FC1213-44West Lancs League Prem DivAndy Gallon
Longridge FC1819-80NW Counties League Div 1 NorthKeith Aslan
Longwell Green Sports FC0506-205Western League Division 1Paul Roth
Lostock St Gerards FC1213-87West Lancashire League Prem DivAndy Gallon
Lostock St Gerard's FC0910-7West Lancashire League Premier DivMike Latham
Loughall FC0405-50Irish Premier League Dennis Woods
Loughborough Dynamo0607-80Midland Football Alliance LC 2Andy Gallon
Loughborough Dynamo0607-140Midland Football AllianceRichard Panter
Loughborough Dynamo FC0809-59NPL Division One SouthRichard Panter
Loughborough Dynamo FC0809-163Loughborough Charity Cup SFRichard Panter
Loughborough FC0910-228North Leicestershire League Premier DivGyles Basey-Fisher
Loughborough University FC1213-2Midland Football AllianceChris Freer
Loughton Orient FC0607-193Spartan South Mids League Div 2Barry Neighbour
Louletano DC FC0910-49Second Division South (Tier 3 Portugal)Justin Holmes
Louth Town FC1112-130Northern Counties East League Division 1Mike Latham
Louth United FC0607-102CML Premier DivisionAndy Gallon
Lower Breck FC1819-145NW Counties Division 1 NorthKeith Aslan
Lowestoft Town FC0708-122FA Vase 2nd RdDean McClean
Lowestoft Town FC1112-155Isthmian League Premier DivisionJustin Holmes
Loxwood FC0607-24Sussex County League Division 3Paul Roth
Ludgershall Sports FC1314-94Wiltshire League PremierKeith Aslan
Ludgvan FC1718-127SW Peninsula League Div 1 WKeith Aslan
Ludlow Town FC0809-216West Midlands Reg League Prem DivPaul Roth
Lugar Boswell Thistle FC1011-102Scottish Junior Cup Rd 2Mike Latham
Lunesdale United FC0607-204Westmorland League Division 1Mike Latham