|
A |
|
|
|
|
AC HORSENS |
Danish Football League Div 1 |
November |
TT910-088 |
|
AFA CUP FINAL 2010 |
Nottsb'gh v Winchmore Hill |
April |
TT910-213 |
|
AFC BLACKPOOL |
North West Counties League 1 |
January |
TT910-137 |
|
AFC FYLDE |
Northern Premier League Div 1 North |
October |
TT910-045 |
|
AFC HORNCHURCH |
Ryman League Premier Div |
January |
TT910-140 |
|
AFC SHEPPEY |
Kent County League Div 1 East |
March |
TT910-191 |
|
AFC WIMBLEDON |
Conference National Div |
October |
TT910-042 |
|
AFC WULFRUNIANS |
West Midlands League Premier Div |
November |
TT910-104 |
|
ALLENTON UNITED |
Midlands Regional Alliance Prem Div |
February |
TT910-163 |
|
ANNAN ATHLETIC |
Scottish Football League Division 3 |
September |
TT910-021 |
|
ANSTEY NOMADS |
East Midlands Counties League |
March |
TT910-193 |
|
ANSTEY TOWN |
East Midlands Counties League |
PS/August |
TT910-016 |
|
ARNOLD TOWN |
Northern Counties East League Prem Div |
PS/August |
TT910-010 |
|
ARSENAL LADIES |
FA Womens Premier League |
May |
TT910-242 |
|
ASHFORD TOWN (MIDD'X) |
Ryman League Prem Div |
April |
TT910-210 |
|
ASHINGTON |
Northern League Div 1 |
November |
TT910-076 |
|
ASTON VILLA |
Premier League |
January |
TT910-134 |
|
B |
|
|
|
|
BARDON HILL SPORTS |
East Midlands Counties League |
November |
TT910-097 |
|
BARWELL |
Midland Alliance |
December/March |
TT910-112 & 180 |
|
BATHGATE THISTLE |
East Region Super League |
March |
TT910-184 |
|
BECKENHAM TOWN |
Kent Senior League |
February |
TT910-167 |
|
BELSTONE FC |
Herts Senior County League |
PS/August |
TT910-011 |
|
BERRIEW |
Cymru Alliance |
PS/August |
TT910-009 |
|
BETHESDA ATHLETIC |
Cymru Alliance |
December |
TT910-125 |
|
BILLERICAY TOWN |
Isthmian League Premier Div |
September |
TT910-024 |
|
BINFIELD |
Hellenic League Premier Div |
October |
TT910-046 |
|
BOHEMIAN FC |
League of Ireland Premier Div |
September |
TT910-027 |
|
BO'NESS UNITED |
East Region Super League |
November |
TT910-090 |
|
BOREHAM WOOD |
Ryman League Premier Div |
February/May |
TT910-162 & 234 |
|
BOSTON TOWN |
United Counties League Prem Div |
November |
TT910-084 |
|
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE |
Unibond League Premier Div |
April |
TT910-231 |
|
BRAINTREE TOWN |
Conference South |
December |
TT910-130 |
|
BREDHURST JUNIORS |
Kent County League Division 1 East |
November |
TT910-074 |
|
BRENTFORD |
Football League Div 1 |
December |
TT910-131 |
|
BRIMINGTON |
Central Midlands League Prem Div |
PS/August |
TT910-017 |
|
BRIMSCOMBE & THRUPP |
Gloucestershire County League |
February |
TT910-168 |
|
BRIXWORTH ALL SAINTS |
Northants Comb Prem Div |
February |
TT910-155 |
|
BROADFIELDS UNITED |
Middlesex County League Prem Div |
PS/August |
TT910-013 |
|
BRODSWORTH WELFARE |
Northern Counties East League Prem Div |
May |
TT910-235 |
|
BROMYARD TOWN |
West Midlands League Premier Div |
March |
TT910-179 |
|
BUILTH WELLS |
Mis Wales South League |
October |
TT910-068 |
|
BULWELL |
Notts Senior League Senior Div |
September |
TT910-019 |
|
BURTON ALBION |
Football League Division 2 |
December |
TT910-110 |
|
C |
|
|
|
|
CAMELON JUNIORS |
East Region Super League |
October |
TT910-038 |
|
CANTERBURY CITY |
Kent County League Prem Div |
January |
TT910-139 |
|
CARDIFF CITY |
Football League Championship |
PS/August |
TT910-001 |
|
CARLISLE AMATEURS |
Cumberland County League Div 1 |
PS/August |
TT910-005 |
|
CATERPILLAR |
North Leicestershire League |
January |
TT910-141 |
|
CELTIC |
Scottish Premier League |
September |
TT910-031 |
|
CHARNOCK RICHARD |
West Lancs League |
October |
TT910-057 |
|
CHARTHAM SPORTS |
Kent County League Division 2 East |
September |
TT910-029 |
|
CHERTSEY TOWN |
Combined Counties League Premier Division |
April |
TT910-209 |
|
CHESTERFIELD |
Football League Div 2 |
May |
TT910-239 |
|
CHORLEY |
Unibond League Div 1 North |
February |
TT910-166 |
|
CIVIL SERVICE STROLLERS |
East of Scotland League Prem Div |
January |
TT910-149 |
|
CLIFTONVILLE |
IFA Premiership |
November |
TT910-092 |
|
CLYDE |
Scottish Football League Div 2 |
December |
TT910-114 |
|
CLYDEBANK |
West Region Super League Div 1 |
March |
TT910-189 |
|
COLERAINE FC |
Carling Premiership |
March |
TT910-174 |
|
CONEY HALL |
Kent County League Prem Div |
October |
TT910-056 |
|
CONGLETON TOWN |
North West Counties League Prem Div |
November/April |
TT910-096 & 211 |
|
CORINTHIAN CASUALS |
Ryman League Div 1 South |
February |
TT910-165 |
|
COTGRAVE WELFARE |
Notts Senior League Senior Div |
PS/August |
TT910-006 |
|
COVENTRY CITY |
Football League Championship |
January |
TT910-136 |
|
CROOK TOWN |
Northern League Division 2 |
December |
TT910-113 |
|
CROWBOROUGH ATHLETIC |
Sussex County League Div 1 |
November |
TT910-078 |
|
CRUSADERS |
Carling Premiership |
March |
TT910-181 |
|
CURZON ASHTON |
Unibond League Div 1 North |
April |
TT910-218 |
|
CZECH REPUBLIC HOP WEEKEND |
Various clubs |
November |
TT910-086 |
|
D |
|
|
|
|
DOVER FC UNDER 18's |
Kent Youth League |
November |
TT910-085 |
|
DRONFIELD TOWN |
Central Midlands League Prem Div |
September |
TT910-025 |
|
DUNDEE UNITED |
Scottish Premier League |
October |
TT910-062 |
|
DUNKIRK |
East Midlands Counties League |
March |
TT910-197 |
|
DUNSTON UTS |
Northern League Div 1 |
February |
TT910-164 |
|
DYNAMO BERLIN |
German Oberliga Nordost Nord |
December |
TT910-115 |
|
E |
|
|
|
|
EAST THURROCK UNITED |
Ryman League Div 1 North |
April |
TT910-217 |
|
EAST STIRLINGSHIRE |
Scottish League Div 3 |
September |
TT910-036 |
|
EDINBURGH CITY UNDER 19 |
East of Scotland Under 19 League |
October |
TT910-062 |
|
ENFIELD (1893) |
Essex Senior League |
September |
TT910-035 |
|
EPPING |
Essex Olympian League Senior Div |
October |
TT910-070 |
|
ESPANYOL |
La Liga |
December |
TT910-117 |
|
ESPANYOL B |
Segunda Division B Group 3 |
December |
TT910-116 |
|
EUXTON VILLA |
West Lancs League Prem Div |
February |
TT910-159 |
|
EVERDEN HOSPITAL CUP |
Ash Green v Real Man Of Kent at Guru Nanak |
May |
TT910-236 |
|
EVERSLEY |
Combined Counties League Division 1 |
November |
TT910-091 |
|
EXETER CITY |
Football League Div 1 |
April |
TT910-230 |
|
F |
|
|
|
|
FACES |
Essex Olympian League Senior Div |
November |
TT910-075 |
|
FALKIRK |
Scottish Premier League |
January |
TT910-146 |
|
FAVERSHAM |
Kent Senior League |
April |
TT910-204 |
|
FAWLEY |
Wessex League Div 1 |
November |
TT910-106 |
|
FC DEN BOSCH |
Jupiler League |
February |
TT910-156 |
|
FK DAC 1904 DUNAJSKA STREDA |
Corgon Liga |
April |
TT910-201 |
|
FLEET TOWN |
Ryman League Div 1 South |
November |
TT910-102 |
|
FLEETWOOD TOWN |
Blue Square North |
Sept/Dec/Jan |
TT910-023, 128 & 147 |
|
FOLKESTONE INVICTA |
Ryman League Div 1 South |
March |
TT910-196 |
|
FRANKFURTER FC VIKTORIA 91 |
Brandenburg Liga |
October |
TT910-054 |
|
FROME TOWN |
Southern League Div 1 South & West |
February |
TT910-170 |
|
FULHAM |
Premier League |
December |
TT910-111 |
|
FULWOOD AMATEURS |
West Lancs League Prem Div |
May |
TT910-233 |
|
G |
|
|
|
|
GAIS |
Swedish Allsvenskan |
October |
TT910-053 |
|
GLEN VILLA |
Leicestershire & District League Div 1 |
October |
TT910-044 |
|
GODALMING TOWN |
Ryman League Div 1 South |
November |
TT910-100 |
|
GRANGE PARK |
Middlesex County League Div 2 |
November |
TT910-108 |
|
GRESLEY |
East Midlands Counties League |
March |
TT910-171 |
|
H/I |
|
|
|
|
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL |
Scottish Premier League |
November |
TT910-080 |
|
HARLAND WOLFF WELDERS |
IFA Championship 2 |
September |
TT910-030 |
|
HARROGATE RA |
Unibond League Div 1 North |
October |
TT910-061 |
|
HARROW BOROUGH |
Ryman League Premier Div |
January |
TT910-144 |
|
HASSOCKS |
Sussex County League Div 1 |
April |
TT910-215 |
|
HASTINGS UNITED |
Isthmian League Premier Div |
September |
TT910-034 |
|
HAWICK ROYAL ALBERT |
East of Scotland League |
September |
TT910-037 |
|
HAWKENBURY |
Kent County League Div 2 East |
April |
TT910-208 |
|
HEANOR TOWN |
East Midlands Counties League |
January |
TT910-143 |
|
HEATHER ST JOHNS |
East Midlands Counties League |
PS/August |
TT910-008 |
|
HERTHA BSC |
Bundesliga 1 |
October |
TT910-063 |
|
HESKETH BANK |
West Lancs League Div 1 |
April |
TT910-216 |
|
HESWALL FC |
Brow v Mirehouse (FASC2) |
November |
TT910-107 |
|
HIBERNIAN |
Scottish Premier League |
January |
TT910-145 |
|
HILL OF BEATH HAWTHORN |
East Region Super League |
February |
TT910-158 |
|
INTERWOOD |
Middlesex County League |
October |
TT910-040 |
|
INVERNESS CALEDONIAN THISTLE |
Scottish Football League Division 1 |
October |
TT910-039 |
|
J/K |
|
|
|
|
KELLO ROVERS |
Ayrshire District League |
October |
TT910-055 |
|
KELTY HEARTS |
East Region Super League |
March |
TT910-192 |
|
KENT ATHLETIC (LUTON) FC |
South Midlands League |
October |
TT910-069 |
|
KILMARNOCK |
Scottish Premier League |
January/February |
TT910-138 & 150 |
|
KIRKBY TOWN |
Central Midlands League Prem Div |
September |
TT910-020 |
|
KNIGHTON TOWN |
Mid Wales South League |
March |
TT910-173 |
|
L |
|
|
|
|
LANCING |
Sussex County League Div 2 |
December |
TT910-121 |
|
LANCING UNITED |
West Sussex Football League |
December |
TT910-120 |
|
LANCS FA AMATEUR CUP FINAL |
Blackpool WR v Garstang at Leyland |
April |
TT910-221 |
|
LARKHALL THISTLE |
West Region Junior Football League |
January |
TT910-142 |
|
LEEDS UNITED |
Football League Div 1 |
January |
TT910-135 |
|
LESMAHAGOW JUNIORS |
SJFA West Region Div 1 |
November |
TT910-072 |
|
LINCOLN MOORLANDS RAILWAY |
Northern Counties East League Prem Div |
December |
TT910-118 |
|
LISBURN DISTILLERY |
IFA Premiership |
February |
TT910-153 |
|
LIVERSEDGE |
Northern Counties East League Prem Div |
March |
TT910-190 |
|
LLANRHAEADR YM |
Mid Wales League |
October |
TT910-064 |
|
LOSTOCK ST JOHNS |
West Lancs League Prem Div |
PS/August |
TT910-006 |
|
LOUGHBOROUGH |
North Leicestershire League |
April |
TT910-228 |
|
LOULETANO DC |
Portugese Second Division South |
October |
TT910-049 |
|
LYDNEY TOWN |
Hellenic League Div 1 West |
March |
TT910-187 |
|
M |
|
|
|
|
MAGDALA AMATEURS |
Notts Senior League Senior Div |
September |
TT910-028 |
|
MARKET DRAYTON TOWN |
Northern Premier League Div 1 South |
October |
TT910-071 |
|
MARGATE |
Ryman League Prem Div |
April |
TT910-203 |
|
MELBOURNE DYNAMO |
Midlands Regional Alliance Prem Div |
November |
TT910-079 |
|
MERSTHAM |
Ryman League Div 1 South |
April |
TT910-222 |
|
MIDHURST & EASEBOURNE |
Sussex County League Div 2 |
November |
TT910-105 |
|
MORECAMBE |
Football League Div 2 |
May |
TT910-237 |
|
MOTHERWELL |
Scottish Premier League |
September |
TT910-031 |
|
N |
|
|
|
|
NEWMAINS UNITED |
West of Scotland League Central Div 2 |
October |
TT910-047 |
|
NEWTON AYCLIFFE |
Northern League Division 2 |
December |
TT910-109 |
|
NEW YORK RED BULLS |
Major League Soccer |
May |
TT910-241 |
|
NORTH SHIELDS |
Northern League Div 2 |
PS/August |
TT910-014 |
|
NORWICH CITY |
Football League Div 1 |
September |
TT910-033 |
|
NOTTS COUNTY |
Football League Div 2 |
October |
TT910-066 |
|
O/P/Q |
|
|
|
|
OADBY TOWN |
Midland Football Alliance |
PS/August |
TT910-003 |
|
OLD NEWTON |
Suffolk & Ipswich League Senior Div |
May |
TT910-238 |
|
OLD RUTLISHIANS |
Surrey Elite Intermediate League |
March |
TT910-172 |
|
ORPINGTON |
Kent County League Prem Div |
April |
TT910-225 |
|
OXTED & DISTRICT FC |
Surrey Elite Intermediate League |
October |
TT910-052 |
|
PENRHIWCEIBER RANGERS |
Welsh League Div 2 |
March |
TT910-186 |
|
PENRITH |
Northern League Div 1 |
PS/August |
TT910-002 |
|
PERSHORE TOWN 88 |
Midland Comb League Prem Div |
April |
TT910-223 |
|
POLLENCA |
Primera Regional Preferente de Mallorca |
December |
TT910-122 |
|
PORTIMONENSE SC |
Portugese Liga Vitalis |
October |
TT910-048 |
|
PORT POLLENCA |
Primera Regional de las Islas Baleares G 3a |
December |
TT910-123 |
|
PRAGUE HOPPING WEEKEND |
Various clubs |
November |
TT910-077 |
|
R |
|
|
|
|
RAMSGATE |
Ryman League Division 1 |
January/March |
TT910-148 & 188 |
|
RENFREW |
West of Scotland Superleague Div 1 |
February |
TT910-151 |
|
ROBERTSBRIDGE UNITED |
East Sussex League Div 1 |
April |
TT910-220 |
|
ROTHERFIELD |
Mid Sussex League Prem Div |
October |
TT910-041 |
|
ROTHWELL ATHLETIC |
West Yorkshire League Premier Div |
March |
TT910-185 |
|
RRC PERUWELZ |
Belgian League Div 3 B |
February |
TT910-157 |
|
RUSTHALL |
Kent County League Prem Div |
April |
TT910-219 |
|
RUTHERGLEN GLENCAIRN |
Stagecoach West Region Super League Div 1 |
March |
TT910-177 |
|
RYHOPE CW |
Wearside League |
April |
TT910-212 |
|
S |
|
|
|
|
SCARBOROUGH TOWN |
Wearside League |
PS/August |
TT910-015 |
|
SELBY TOWN |
Northern Counties East League Prem Div |
October |
TT910-067 |
|
SEVENOAKS TOWN |
Kent Senior League |
March |
TT910-195 |
|
SHALFORD FC |
Surrey County Inter Lge (Western) Div 1 |
October |
TT910-060 |
|
SHAMROCK ROVERS |
League of Ireland Premier Div |
November |
TT910-094 |
|
SHEFFIELD WEDNESDAY |
Football League Championship |
December |
TT910-126 |
|
SHELBOURNE FC |
League of Ireland Division 1 |
November |
TT910-089 |
|
SHIRLEY TOWN |
Midland Combination County League |
PS/August |
TT910-012 |
|
SILEBORG IF |
Danish Superliga |
November |
TT910-087 |
|
SILSDEN AFC |
FA Sunday Cup |
October |
TT910-059 |
|
SK RAPID WIEN |
Austrian Bundesliga |
April |
TT910-200 |
|
SLEAFORD TOWN |
United Counties League Prem Div |
September |
TT910-032 |
|
SLIGO ROVERS |
League of Ireland Premier Div |
May |
TT910-240 |
|
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA |
Slovakian Corgon Liga |
April |
TT910-199 |
|
SOHAM TOWN RANGERS |
Southern League Midland Division |
PS/August |
TT910-018 |
|
SOUTHALL |
Middlesex County League Prem Div |
November/April |
TT910-081 & 214 |
|
SPARTAK TRNAVA |
Slovakian Corgon Liga |
April |
TT910-198 |
|
SPORTING HACKNEY |
Middlesex County League Div 1 C&E |
March |
TT910-194 |
|
ST ANDREWS |
East Midlands Counties League |
April |
TT910-207 |
|
ST JOHNSTONE |
Scottish Premier League |
October |
TT910-062 |
|
STANSTED |
Essex Senior League |
April |
TT910-202 |
|
STAPLEHURST & MONARCHS |
Kent County League Div 1 East |
November |
TT910-098 |
|
STAVELEY MINERS WELFARE |
Northern Counties East League Div 1 |
November |
TT910-083 |
|
STICKER AFC |
East Cornwell Premier League |
April |
TT910-206 |
|
STIONE DOMINOES |
North West Counties League Div 1 |
April |
TT910-227 |
|
STONEWALL |
Middlesex County League Prem Div |
November |
TT910-099 |
|
SUTTON UNITED |
Ryman League Premier Div |
December |
TT910-124 |
|
T |
|
|
|
|
TADCASTER ALBION |
Northern Counties East League Div 1 |
April |
TT910-232 |
|
TAUNTON TOWN |
Southern League Div 1 South & West |
September |
TT910-026 |
|
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN |
Regionalliga Nord |
October |
TT910-063 |
|
THE NEW SAINTS |
Welsh Premier League |
November |
TT910-101 |
|
THRAPSTON TOWN |
United Counties League Div 1 |
February |
TT910-161 |
|
TONBRIDGE ANGELS |
Ryman Premier League |
October |
TT910-050 |
|
TONBRIDGE INVICTA |
Kent County League Prem Div |
November |
TT910-073 |
|
TOOTING & MITCHAM |
Ryman League Prem Div |
February |
TT910-152 |
|
TOW LAW TOWN |
Northern League Div 1 |
December |
TT910-119 |
|
TREHARRIS ATHLETIC WESTERN |
Welsh League Div 2 |
May |
TT910-243 |
|
TROEDYRHIW |
Welsh League Div 3 |
May |
TT910-244 |
|
U/V |
|
|
|
|
US MARIGNANE |
Championnat de France Amateur Group B |
November |
TT910-103 |
|
VALLANCE |
Middlesex County League Prem Div |
February/April |
TT910-169 & 226 |
|
VALLENCIENNES |
French Ligue 1 |
March |
TT910-176 |
|
VCD ATHLETIC |
Ryman League Div 1 North |
January |
TT910-133 |
|
VfB HERMSDORF |
Berlin-Liga |
October |
TT910-063 |
|
W |
|
|
|
|
WALES |
International Friendly |
November |
TT910-093 |
|
WALKER CENTRAL |
Northern Alliance Prem Div |
April |
TT910-229 |
|
WALTHAM ABBEY |
Ryman League Premier Div |
October |
TT910-051 |
|
WALTHAM FOREST |
Ryman League Div 1 North |
March |
TT910-183 |
|
WELLS CITY |
Western League Div 1 |
November |
TT910-095 |
|
WESTFIELD |
Sussex County League Div 2 |
October |
TT910-058 |
|
WHICKHAM |
Northern League Div 2 |
November |
TT910-082 |
|
WHITEHAVEN AMATEURS |
Northern League Div 2 |
March |
TT910-182 |
|
WITHERLEY UNITED |
Coventry Alliance League Prem Div |
May |
TT910-245 |
|
WHITSTABLE TOWN |
Ryman League Div 1 South |
April |
TT910-205 |
|
WHYTELEAFE |
Ryman League Div 1 South |
March |
TT910-175 |
|
WIGAN ROBIN PARK |
North West Counties League Div 1 |
August |
TT910-004 |
|
WIGTOWN & BLADNOCH |
South of Scotland League |
October |
TT910-043 |
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY |
Ryman League Div 1 North |
December |
TT910-132 |
|
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK |
Hellenic League Div 1 East |
April |
TT910-224 |
|
WOLVISTON |
Wearside League |
March |
TT910-178 |
|
WORKINGTON REDS |
Blue Square North |
September/February |
TT910-022 & 154 |
|
WORTHING |
Isthmian Div 1 South |
October |
TT910-065 |
|
X/Y/Z |
|
|
|
|
YATE |
Southern League South & West Div |
February |
TT910-160 |
|
|
|
|
|