A |
|
|
|
ABBEY VALE |
South of Scotland League |
PS/August |
TT1112-007 |
ABERDYFI |
Mid Wales League Div 2 |
February |
TT1112-170 |
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN |
Welsh Premier League |
December |
TT1112-113 |
ABERYSTWYTH UNIVERSITY |
Mid Wales League Div 1 |
March |
TT1112-186 |
AFC KEMPSTON ROVERS |
United Counties League Prem Div |
March |
TT1112-190 |
AFC MOTTINGHAM |
Kent County League Division 2 West |
April |
TT1112-231 |
AIRDRIE UNITED |
Scottish Football League Div 2 |
September |
TT1112-054 |
ALTON TOWN |
Wessex League Premier Div |
PS/August |
TT1112-028 |
AMBLESIDE UNITED |
West Lancashire League Div 2 |
April |
TT1112-240 |
ANDOVER NEW STREET |
Wessex League Div 1 |
September |
TT1112-043 |
ANNFIELD PLAIN |
Wearside |
PS/August |
TT1112-009 |
ARDROSSAN WINTON ROVERS |
West Region Super League Div 1 |
April |
TT1112-201 |
ARNOLD TOWN |
Northern Counties East League Prem Div |
April |
TT1112-219 |
ARSENAL |
Premier League |
PS/August |
TT1112-005 |
ASFORDBY VILLAGE |
North Leicestershire League |
October |
TT1112-059 |
ASHBY IVANHOE |
Leicestershire Senior League Prem Div |
January |
TT1112-135 |
B |
|
|
|
BALDOCK TOWN |
Isthmian League Premier Div |
February |
TT1112-160 |
BANGOR CITY |
Welsh Premier League |
February |
TT1112-156 |
BASFORD UNITED |
Central Midlands League South Div |
September |
TT1112-029 |
BEDFONT TOWN |
Southern League Div 1 Central |
October |
TT1112-066 |
BELPER UNITED |
Central Midlands League South Div |
November |
TT1112-103 |
BELPER UNITED |
Central Midlands League South Div |
March |
TT1112-183 |
BELSHILL ATHLETIC |
SJFA Central League Div 1 |
November |
TT1112-091 |
BELTON VILLA |
North Leicestershire League Div 2 |
November |
TT1112-086 |
BILLINGHAM SYNTHONIA |
Northern League Div 1 |
January |
TT1112-151 |
BINFIELD |
Hellenic League Prem Div |
December |
TT1112-111 |
BIRMINGHAM CITY U18 |
FA Premier Academy League |
November |
TT1112-092 |
BLACKBURN ROVERS |
Premier League (Lancs FA SCF) |
PS/August |
TT1112-003 |
BLACKWELL MINERS WELFARE |
East Midlands Counties League |
April |
TT1112-219 |
BLYTH SPARTANS |
Conference North |
PS/August |
TT1112-010 |
BONNYRIGG ROSE |
SJFA East Region Super League |
April |
TT1112-226 |
BOROUGHBRIDGE |
West Yorks League Premier Div |
PS/August |
TT1112-018 |
BOSHAM |
Sussex County League Div 3 |
March |
TT1112-198 |
BOURNEMOUTH |
Wessex League Prem |
March |
TT1112-179 |
BRADFORD CITY |
Football League Div 2 |
January |
TT1112-131 |
BRAY WANDERERS |
League of Ireland Premier Div |
PS/August |
TT1112-001 |
BREDHURST JUNIORS |
Kent County League Premier Div |
November |
TT1112-089 |
BRIGHTON & HOVE ALBION |
Football League Championship |
December |
TT1112-109 |
BRIMSCOMBE & THRUPP |
Hellenic League Div 1 West |
PS/August |
TT1112-011 |
BRISTOL CITY |
Football League Championship |
April |
TT1112-229 |
BUCKLEY TOWN |
Cymru Alliance |
September |
TT1112-042 |
BUNGAY TOWN |
Anglian Comb League Div 2 |
March |
TT1112-197 |
BURNHAM |
Southern League Div 1 Central |
January |
TT1112-141 |
C |
|
|
|
CADBURY ATHLETIC |
Midland Comb League Prem Div |
January |
TT1112-149 |
CAERNARFON TOWN |
Welsh Alliance League Div 1 |
December |
TT1112-117 |
CAERNARFON WANDERERS |
Welsh Alliance League Div 1 |
PS/August/December |
TT1112-024&117 |
CAMBUSLANG RANGERS |
SJFA West Region |
October |
TT1112-079 |
CARLETON |
Craven & District League Div 2 |
March |
TT1112-200 |
CARLUKE ROVERS |
SJFA Central Div 2 |
November |
TT1112-102 |
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC |
Isthmian League Premier Div |
January |
TT1112-132 |
CD ARTENARA |
Gran Canaria Reg League Div 2 Grp 12 |
February |
TT1112-167 |
CEFN DRUIDS |
Cymru Alliance |
September |
TT1112-051 |
CF MOGAN |
Gran Canaria Reg League Div 2 Grp 2 |
February |
TT1112-163 |
CF VENEGUERA |
Gran Canaria Reg League Div 2 Grp 2 |
February |
TT1112-166 |
CHARING |
Canterbury & District League |
March |
TT1112-177 |
CHATBURN |
Craven & District League |
April |
TT1112-228 |
CHATHAM TOWN |
Isthmian League Div 1 North |
November |
TT1112-101 |
CHELMSFORD CITY |
Conference South |
PS/August |
TT1112-017 |
CHELTENHAM TOWN |
Football League Div 2 |
January |
TT1112-127 |
CHEMNITZER FC |
German Liga 3 |
March |
TT1112-189 |
CHERTSEY TOWN |
Southern League Div 1 Central |
December |
TT1112-116 |
CHESHAM UNITED |
Southern League Premier Div |
January |
TT1112-128 |
CHILHAM |
Canterbury & District League |
January |
TT1112-148 |
CHIPSTEAD |
Isthmian League Div 1 South |
October |
TT1112-082 |
CLEETHORPES TOWN |
Lincolnshire League |
February |
TT1112-173 |
CLIFTON |
Central Midlands League South Div |
October |
TT1112-076 |
CLUB ESPORTIU ALAIOR |
Spanish La Liga Tercera Div Grp 11 |
September |
TT1112-056 |
COLWYN BAY |
Conference North |
Sept/Nov |
TT1112-035/049&097 |
CONSETT |
Northern League Div 1 |
April |
TT1112-211 |
CONWY UNITED |
Cymru Alliance |
November |
TT1112-096 |
CORBY TOWN |
Conference North |
PS/August/Sept/Jan |
TT1112-019/037&139 |
CPD BODEDERN |
Welsh Alliance League Div 1 |
January |
TT1112-153 |
CPD GWALCHMAI |
Welsh Alliance League Div 1 |
January |
TT1112-126 |
CPD LLANLLYFNI |
Gwynedd League |
April |
TT1112-224 |
CPD PWLLHELI |
Welsh Alliance League Div 1 |
February |
TT1112-158 |
CRAY VALLEY PAPER MILLS |
Kent Football League |
December |
TT1112-123 |
CREWE ALEXANDRA |
Football League Div 1 |
December |
TT1112-118 |
CUMNOCK JUNIORS |
West Juniors Super League Prem Div |
March |
TT1112-196 |
D |
|
|
|
DALES CUP FINAL |
Buck Inn Old Boys v Colburn Town |
April |
TT1112-238 |
DEAL TOWN RANGERS |
Kent County League Div 2 East |
October |
TT1112-061 |
DIGGLE |
Huddersfield & District League Div 1 |
April |
TT1112-221 |
DJURGARDEN IF |
Sweden Allsvenskan |
September |
TT1112-033 |
E |
|
|
|
EAST GRINSTEAD TOWN |
Sussex County League Div 1 |
December |
TT1112-121 |
ELLISTOWN |
East Midlands Counties League |
October |
TT1112-078 |
EMBSAY |
Craven & District League |
April |
TT1112-207 |
ENFIELD TOWN |
Isthmian League Div 1 North |
January |
TT1112-154 |
ENGLAND |
Friendly International |
November |
TT1112-092 |
ES GUINES |
N Pas-de-Calais Sens Prom Honneur A |
March |
TT1112-193 |
ESTRELLA CF |
La Liga Tercera Div Grp 12 |
February |
TT1112-168 |
EYE UNITED |
Peterborough & District League Prem Div |
January |
TT1112-145 |
F |
|
|
|
FARLEIGH ROVERS |
Combined Counties League Div 1 |
March |
TT1112-187 |
FARNHAM TOWN |
Combined Counties League Premier Div |
PS/August |
TT1112-027 |
FAULDHOUSE UNITED |
SJFA East Region South Div |
November |
TT1112-085 |
FAVERSHAM HARLEQUINS |
Canterbury & District League |
April |
TT1112-218 |
FC CEFN |
Welsh National League - Wrexham Area |
December |
TT1112-108 |
FC DIFFERDANGE 03 |
Luxembourg Div Nationale |
October |
TT1112-073 |
FC ROMANIA |
Middlesex County League Premier Div |
PS/August/May/EoS |
TT1112-013&248 |
FC UNITED OF MANCHESTER |
Northern Premier League Prem Div |
December |
TT1112-122 |
FERRING |
Sussex County League Div 3 |
November |
TT1112-104 |
FIELD |
West Yorks League Prem Div |
PS/August |
TT1112-023 |
FLACKWELL HEATH |
Hellenic League Prem Div |
April |
TT1112-230 |
FORTH WANDERERS |
SJFA West Region |
October |
TT1112-068 |
G |
|
|
|
GAERWEN |
Welsh Alliance League Div 2 |
January |
TT1112-143 |
GAS RECREATION |
Essex & Suffolk League Premier Div |
April |
TT1112-227 |
GE HAMBLE |
Wessex League Premier Div |
April |
TT1112-236 |
GENESIS |
North Leicestershire League |
October |
TT1112-080 |
GLAN CONWY |
Welsh Alliance League Div 1 |
September |
TT1112-053 |
GLANTRAETH |
Gwynedd League |
September |
TT1112-047 |
GLOSSOP NORTH END |
North West Counties League Prem Div |
March |
TT1112-175 |
GLYN CEIRIOG |
Welsh National League - Wrexham Area |
September |
TT1112-055 |
GORLESTON |
Eastern Counties League Prem Div |
October |
TT1112-081 |
GRAHAM STREET PRIMS |
East Midlands Counties League |
PS/August |
TT1112-020 |
GRAN CANARIA MEGA HOP |
Various |
February |
TT1112-162 |
GREAT YARMOUTH TOWN |
Eastern Counties League Prem Div |
February |
TT1112-171 |
GRETNA FC 2008 |
East of Scotland League |
September |
TT1112-034 |
GRETTON |
Northants Comb League Prem Div |
November |
TT1112-093 |
GUERNSEY |
Combined Counties League Div 1 |
November |
TT1112-088 |
GUISELEY |
Conference North |
April |
TT1112-220 |
GURU NANAK |
Kent County League Div 2 East |
October |
TT1112-070 |
H/I |
|
|
|
HADLOW EVOLUTION |
Kent County League Div 2 East |
November |
TT1112-084 |
HAMPSHIRE LADIES |
Womens South East Counties League |
November |
TT1112-107 |
HAMPSTEAD WOMEN |
FA London & SE Regional League Div 1 |
November |
TT1112-094 |
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE |
Conference South |
PS/August |
TT1112-006 |
HB TORSHAVN |
Faroes Premier League |
PS/August |
TT1112-016 |
HEATHER ST JOHN'S |
Midland Football Alliance |
January |
TT1112-136 |
HEPWORTH UNITED |
Huddersfield & District League Div 1 |
April |
TT1112-234 |
HERTS FA SUNDAY JUNIOR C/F |
Herts FA |
April |
TT1112-206 |
HIGHMOOR-IBIS |
Hellenic League Div 1 East |
September |
TT1112-031 |
HILDENBOROUGH ATHLETIC |
Kent County League Div 1 |
January |
TT1112-144 |
HOLLAND SPORTS |
Kent County League Div 2 West |
December |
TT1112-119 |
HOLLANDS & BLAIR |
Kent Invicta League |
April |
TT1112-215 |
HOLYHEAD HOTSPUR |
Welsh Alliance League Div 1 |
September |
TT1112-044 |
HOLYWELL TOWN |
Welsh Alliance League Div 1 |
September |
TT1112-050 |
HUDDERSFIELD FA CH'GE CUP S-F |
Lepton H v Scholes |
April |
TT1112-222 |
HUDDERSFIELD TOWN |
Football League Div 1 |
January |
TT1112-146 |
HYTHE TOWN |
Isthmian League Div 1 South |
April |
TT1112-202 |
IFK GOTHENBURG |
Swedish Allsvenskan |
October |
TT1112-062 |
IQRA |
Leicestershire Sunday League |
March |
TT1112-185 |
J/K |
|
|
|
JARVIS BROOK |
Mid Sussex League Premier Div |
October |
TT1112-065 |
L |
|
|
|
LE PORTEL STADE |
Nord Pas de Calais D'Honneur Div |
October |
TT1112-067 |
LE TOUQUET AC |
Nord Pas de Calais D'Honneur Div |
September |
TT1112-038 |
LEATHERHEAD |
Isthmian League Premier Div |
March |
TT1112-180 |
LETCHWORTH GDN CITY EAGLES |
Herts Senior County League Prem Div |
January |
TT1112-142 |
LLANFAIR UNITED |
Mid Wales League |
April |
TT1112-217 |
LLANIDLOES TOWN |
Mid Wales League Div 1 |
April |
TT1112-214 |
LLANRHAEADR |
Welsh Alliance League Div 1 |
October |
TT1112-057 |
LOCHAR THISTLE |
Dumfries & District League |
April |
TT1112-245 |
LOCHMABEN |
Dumfries & District League |
April |
TT1112-246 |
LONG BUCKBY |
United Counties League Prem Div |
April |
TT1112-225 |
LOUTH TOWN |
Northern Counties League Div 1 |
January |
TT1112-130 |
LOWESTOFT TOWN |
Isthmian League Premier Div |
January |
TT1112-155 |
LUTTERWORTH TOWN |
Leicestershire Senior League Div 1 |
April |
TT1112-212 |
M |
|
|
|
MACHYNLLETH |
Mid Wales League |
December |
TT1112-112 |
MARYHILL |
Central League |
March |
TT1112-178 |
MERSEA ISLAND |
Essex & Suffolk League Div 1 |
April |
TT1112-223 |
MERTHYR TOWN |
Western League Div 1 |
September |
TT1112-036 |
METROGAS |
Kent County League Div 1 |
April |
TT1112-209 |
METROPOLITAN POLICE |
Isthmian League Prem Div |
September |
TT1112-030 |
MONTGOMERY TOWN |
Mid Wales League Div 1 |
October |
TT1112-063 |
MONTROSE |
Scottish Football League Div 3 |
November |
TT1112-106 |
MORDA UNITED |
Shrops County League |
February |
TT1112-161 |
N |
|
|
|
NEATH |
Welsh Premier League |
September |
TT1112-039 |
NORTHAMPTON ON CHENECKS |
United Counties League Div 1 |
November |
TT1112-100 |
NORTHAMPTON SILEBY RANGERS |
United Counties League Div 1 |
October |
TT1112-064 |
NORTHAMPTON TOWN |
Football League Div 2 |
PS/August |
TT1112-004 |
O/P/Q |
|
|
|
OADBY TOWN |
East Midlands Counties League |
September |
TT1112-052 |
OAKLEY SPORTS |
Beds County League Prem Div |
March |
TT1112-176 |
OLD BRADWELL UNITED |
South Midlands League Div 2 |
November |
TT1112-095 |
OLD SOUTHENDIAN |
Essex Olympian League Senior Div 2 |
March |
TT1112-181 |
OSSETT TOWN |
Northern Premier League Div 1 North |
March |
TT1112-191 |
OUNDLE TOWN |
Peterborough & District League Prem Div |
March |
TT1112-204 |
PENYBONT |
Mid Wales South League |
April |
TT1212-208 |
PENYCAE |
Cymru Alliance |
September |
TT1112-040 |
PENYFFORDD |
Welsh National League - Wrexham Area |
October |
TT1112-075 |
PICKERING TOWN |
Northern Counties East League Prem Div |
December |
TT1112-114 |
POLLOK |
SJFA West Premier League |
January |
TT1112-152 |
PRESTATYN TOWN |
Welsh Premier League |
November |
TT1112-105 |
R |
|
|
|
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG |
Luxembourg Div Nationale |
October |
TT1112-072 |
RADFORD |
East Midlands Counties League |
PS/August |
TT1112-002 |
RADFORD |
East Midlands Counties League |
November |
TT1112-090 |
RAMSBOTTOM UNITED |
North West Counties League Prem Div |
March |
TT1112-195 |
READING |
Football League Championship |
January |
TT1112-140 |
RHYL |
Cymru Alliance |
Sept/November |
TT1112-046&098 |
RICHMOND TOWN |
Teesside League Div 1 |
April |
TT1112-235 |
RODA JC KERKRADE |
Dutch Eredivisie |
March |
TT1112-188 |
ROSS COUNTY |
Scottish Football League Div 1 |
March |
TT1112-192 |
RUNCORN TOWN |
North West Counties League Prem Div |
February |
TT1112-159 |
RUSTINGTON |
Sussex County League Div 2 |
September |
TT1112-048 |
RYEHOPE CW |
Wearside League |
May/EoS |
TT1112-243 |
S |
|
|
|
SALTCOATS VICTORIA |
Ayrshire League |
November |
TT1112-099 |
SC ABBEVILLOIS |
Picardie Region Division Honneur |
May/EoS |
TT1112-242 |
SCHOLES |
Huddersfield & District League Div 2 |
May/EoS |
TT1112-241 |
SELSEY |
Sussex County League Div 1 |
December |
TT1112-110 |
SHERINGHAM TOWN |
Anglian Comb League Prem Div |
February |
TT1112-172 |
SHETTLESTON JUNIORS |
West of Scotland Juniors Central District Div 1) |
October |
TT1112-058 |
SHOTTS BON ACCORD |
West of Scotland Super League Div 1 |
September |
TT1112-045 |
SILEBY SAINTS |
Leicestershire Senior League Div 1 |
March |
TT1112-174 |
SITTINGBOURNE |
Isthmian League Div 1 South |
November |
TT1112-087 |
SPORTING CLUB BAILLEULOIS |
Nord Pas de Calais D'Honneur Div |
October |
TT1112-071 |
SPRATTON |
Northants Comb League Div 1 |
January |
TT1112-125 |
ST LEONARDS SOCIAL |
East Sussex League Prem Div |
January |
TT1112-147 |
ST NEOTS TOWN |
Southern League Div 1 Central |
PS/August |
TT1112-008 |
ST PATRICK'S ATHLETIC |
League of Ireland Prem Div |
September |
TT1112-032 |
STALYBRIDGE CELTIC |
Conference North |
April |
TT1112-210 |
STAPLEHURST MONARCHS UNITED |
Kent County League Premier Div |
April |
TT1112-232 |
STAVELEY MINERS WELFARE |
Northern Counties East League Prem Div |
April |
TT1112-205 |
STENHOUSEMUIR |
Scottish Football League Div 2 |
October |
TT1112-077 |
STIRLING ALBION |
Scottish Football League Div 2 |
October |
TT1112-060 |
STOCKPORT COUNTY |
Conference National |
January |
TT1112-133 |
STOURPORT SWIFTS |
Southern League Div 1 South & West |
PS/August |
TT1112-025 |
STUDLEY |
Midland Football Alliance |
January |
TT1112-129 |
STURRY |
Canterbury & District League |
March |
TT1112-194 |
SWALLOWNEST MW |
Sheffield & Hallam Cty Senior Lgue Prem |
April |
TT1112-213 |
T |
|
|
|
TAFF'S WELL |
Welsh League Division 1 |
April |
TT1112-203 |
THETFORD ROVERS |
Anglian Combination League Division 2 |
April |
TT1112-237 |
THETFORD TOWN |
Eastern Counties League Div 1 |
January |
TT1112-137 |
THORNABY |
Northern League Div 2 |
January |
TT1112-134 |
THORNIEWOOD UNITED |
SJFA West Div 1 |
March |
TT1112-184 |
THREE BRIDGES |
Sussex County League Division 1 |
April |
TT1112-239 |
THURNBY NIRVANA |
East Midlands Counties League |
PS/August |
TT1112-014 |
TILBURY |
Isthmian League Div 1 North |
October |
TT1112-069 |
TIPTON TOWN |
Midland Football Alliance |
March |
TT1112-182 |
TON PENTRE |
Welsh League Div 1 |
PS/August |
TT1112-022 |
TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR |
Premier League |
January |
TT1112-138 |
U/V |
|
|
|
UD TEROR BALOMPIE |
Las Palmas Preferente Div |
February |
TT1112-165 |
UD VILLA DE SANTA BRIGIDA |
La Liga Tercera Div Grp 12 |
February |
TT1112-164 |
UN KAERJENG 97 |
Luxembourg Div Nationale |
October |
TT1112-074 |
UNION SPORTIVE NOEUXOISE |
Nord Pas de Calais D'Honneur Div |
October |
TT1112-083 |
UPPERMILL RESERVES |
Huddersfield & Dist Lge Res Div 1 |
May/EoS |
TT1112-244 |
US HONDSCHOOTE |
N P-de-C Maritime Nord Sen 1ere Div Poule B |
May/EoS |
TT1112-247 |
VIKINGUR GOTA |
Faroes Premier League |
PS/August |
TT1112-015 |
W |
|
|
|
WADDINGTON |
East Lancashire League Div 2 |
March |
TT1112-199 |
WAKEFIELD |
Northern Premier League Div 1 North |
PS/August |
TT1112-026 |
WALSALL |
Football League Div 1 |
December |
TT1112-113 |
WALTON & HERSHAM |
Isthmian League Div 1 South |
January |
TT1112-150 |
WEST BROMWICH ALBION |
Premier League |
February |
TT1112-157 |
WIGTON HARRIERS |
Cumberland County League Premier Div |
April |
TT1112-233 |
WINDSOR |
Combined Counties League Premier Div |
December |
TT1112-124 |
WISBECH TOWN |
Eastern Counties League Prem Div |
April |
TT1112-216 |
WYMONDHAM TOWN |
Anglian Comb League Prem Div |
PS/August |
TT1112-021 |
X/Y/Z |
|
|
|
YOKER ATHLETIC |
West of Scotland League Div 1 |
September |
TT1112-041 |
YORK CITY |
Conference National |
February |
TT1112-169 |