1) Abbey Rangers (Kenilworth club) 64-65. 2) Abbotsfield
County School 63-64. 3) Abingdon Boys 89-90. 4) Aldenham School 2008-09. 5) Alleyn’s
School 2004-05. 6) Alresford Eagles
92-93. 7) Alton United Youth Boys 84-85. 8) Amington Boys 94-95. 9) Andover
Youth FC 90-91. 10) Ardingly College 93-94. 11) Ashleigh Spires Juniors 95-96.
12) Askern Spa Town 1999-2000.
1) Barclay
School 1999-2000. 2) Bedfont Jays 79-80. 3) Bedford Modern School 2014-15. 4) Bellemoor
School 77-78. 5) The Bell School of Languages Cambridge . 6) Belmont
United 85-86. 7) Belper Town Colts 86-87. 8) Belvedere Colts 92-93. 9) Bessingby
Park Rangers 81-82. 10) Beverley School (from Surrey) 91-92. 11) Birkdale School 2002-03. 12) Black
Horse Hill Junior School 79-80. 13) Blidworth Colts 96-97. 14) Bocking Juniors
2002-03. 15) Bolton School 2003-04. 16) Boothville Colts 88-89. 17) Bourneville Olympic 95-96. 18) Bradfield College
2009-10. 19) Braintree Juniors 87-88. 20) Bridlington Town Spartans 95-96. 21) Buckhurst
Hill County High School 69-70. 22) Burleigh Community
College 2000-01. 23) Burwell Swallows 1999-2000. 24) Bury Grammar School
2006-07. 25) Bushmead Wanderers 94-95. 26) Bustleholme Bullets 2004-05. 27)
Bustleholme Eagles 95-96.
1) Caversham AFC
2000-01. 2) Caversham Boys 82-83. 3) Challney
School Luton 81-82. 4) Charterhouse School.
94-95. 5) Chaseside Youth 90-91. 6) Chelmsford Colts 86-87. 7) Chelmsley
Colts 2014-15. 8) Chelmsley Ravens 95-96. 9) Chigwell School 2004-05. 10) Clawson
Kings 88-89. 11) Clipstone Colts 2003-04. 12) Colbayns High School
1983. 13) Colfe’s School 2008-09. 14) Copleston
High School 94-95. 15) Coulsdon Colts 92-93. 15) Cowley Youth (Uxbridge club)
95-96. 17) Cowgate Terriers 2001-02. 18) Crofton Saints 2000-01. 19) Cuckfield
Cosmos 92-93. 20) Cupernham United 92-93.
1) Danesmore Casuals 93-94. 2) Darlington College FDC 2003-04. 3) Daw Mill Kings
85-86. 4) Denton Youth 2015-16. 5) Didcot Boys
FC. 85-86. 6) Donnington Boys 97-98. 7) Donington School 71-72. 8) Dover
College 2009-10. 9) Dragons 95-96. 10) Drezden Colts 92-93. 11) Dukeries Youth
Club 1990s 12) Dulwich College 2010-11.
1) Emmbrook Youth 88-89. 2) Enderby
Rangers 85-86. 3) Enfield Rolenmil 81-82. 4) Eton College 2000-01. 5) Eynsham
Boys 85-86.
1) Faringdon Boys 83-84. 2)
Feering Falcons 90-91. 3) Florence Park 89-90. 4) Forest School 2003-04. 5) Frames Colts 92-93.
1) Gamlingay Colts 93-94. 2) Glyncoed
Junior School 86-87. 3) Gomersal Boys 1999-2000. 4) Gorton
Town 93-94. 5) Gosford Hill School
87-88. 6) Grange School 2003-04. 7) Great Barr Holy Name 2003-04. 8) Greenhill
& Lowedges Juniors 85-86. 9) Gwaelodygarth
Boys.
1) Haberdashers’ Aske’s School 2011-12. 2) Haileybury
School 2007-08. 3) Hall Green Senior School 84-85. 4) Hammerwich 97-98. 5) Hampton
School 92-93. 6) Harefield Colts 80-81. 7) Harford Tornadoes Youth 87-88. 8)
Harling Colts 92-93, 9) Haxby 92-93. 10)
Heath Park Juniors 95-96. 11) Helston –boys club- 94-95. 12) Hemel Hempstead
Grammar School 67-68. 13) High Ash 83-84. 14) The Highfield School 2002-03. 15)
Highgate School 88-89. 16) High Heath 96 FC 97-98. 17) High Pavement 6th
Form College 90-91. 18) Hill Modern School 47-48. 19) Hearts (Rhyl area
boys team) 70-71. 20) Horley Comprehensive School 77-78. 21) Hove Grammar
School 72-73. 22) Hoylake C.E. Junior School 76-77. 23) Hoylake Holy Trinity
C.E. Primary School 78-79. 24) Hucknall Rolls Juniors 96-97.
1) Ibstock Place School 2010-11. 2) Icknield
Athletic 87-88. 3) Inverness
High School 2000-01.
1) John
Hampden Grammar School 85-86. 2) Junior Cherries 94-95.
1) Kettering (2012 club) 2012-13. 2) Kewford Eagles 88-89. 3)
Kimbolton School 2007-08. 4) The King’s School Chester 2005-06. 5) King Edwards
Camp Hill School for Boys 59-60. 6) Kingsbury High Grammar School.
1) Lancing College 2003-04. 2)
Latymer Upper School 2009-10. 3) Leek County School Old Boys 84-85. 4) Licensed
Victuallers’ School 2009-10. 5) Light Hall School 90-91. 6) Lingfield Hospital
School 78-79. 7) Littleham Youth 91-92. 8) Littlemore
Boys 89-90. 9) Long Row Primary School 2004-05. 10) Loughton Boys 81-82.
1) Maidenhead
Boys 81-82. 2) Maidstone Invicta 92-93. 3) Manchester Grammar School 2008-09. 4)
Manland Primary School 77-78. 5) Manor Sports 2001-02. 6) Marford &
Gresford Albion 93-94. 7) Marlborough Rovers
84-85. 8) McEntee Technical School 59-60. 9) Millers United 95-96. 10) Millstream
United 2010-11. 11) Milton Keynes College 2014-15. 12) Moorside 82-83.
1) Netherton United 97-98. 2) Newcastle
Royal Grammar School 2004-05. 3) Newton Devils 98-99. 4) Northbourne School
87-88. 5) North Chadderton School 92-93. 6) Northgate High School 83-84.
1) Oakmead United 96-97. 2) Oakmeeds
School 82-83. 3) Otley Express 80-81. 4) Our Lady of Mount Carmel School 86-87.
5) Our Lady of Lourdes R.C. Primary School 81-82. 6) Overstone School 85-86.
1) Parkfield Youth 86-87. 2) Parmiter’s
School 96-97. 3) Pelsall Villa (Creswell Wanderers) 2002-03. 4) Penn Colts
2004-05. 5) Pentraeth Ty Newydd 94-95. 5) Pudsey Juniors 74-75.
1) Quarrydale 2002-03. 2) Quarrydale
United 2003-04. 3) Quarry Rovers Boys 87-88. 4) Queen Elizabeth’s Grammar
School (Blackburn) 2000-01.
1) Redfearns Juniors 2009-10.
2) Repton School 2003-04. 3) Riverside 97-98. 4) Rodbourne Mannington 92-93. 5)
Rolleston Junior School 94-95. 6) Rose Hill Community Association Boys 89-90. 7)
Round Diamond School 2001-02. 8) Ruffwood School 66-67. 9) AFC Rushden &
Diamonds 2011-12.
1) St. Albans School 80-81. 2)
St Andrews Youth (Dorset club) 94-95. 3) St. Augustine of Canterbury Upper
School (Oxford club) 85-86. 4) St Bede’s College 2003-04. 5) St Bede’s School
2008-09. 6) St Columba’s College 2008-09. 7) St Edmundsbury 90-91. 8) St Edmund’s
School Canterbury 2004-05. 9) Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls 98-99. 10)
Sedgeley White Lions 86-87. 11) Selston Juniors 98-99. 12) Shield Road Old Boys
79-80. 13) Shrewsbury School 83-84. 14) Silsden Juniors 92-93. 15) Sir John
Leman High School 2002-03. 16) Southend Colts 83-84. 17) Southlake and
Riverside Schools 75-76. 18) Stafford Town Boys 89-90. 19) Stamford Juniors 68-69. 20) Stansted Junior 88-89. 21)
Stanwick Rovers 2007-08. 22) Stevenage Youth 86-87. 23) Stratford Upon Avon Town
Colts 93-94. 24) Stratton Youth FC 91-92. 25) Stroud & Shortwood 2008-09. 26)
Sutton Rangers 2000-01. 27) Swanley County Secondary School
60-61. 28) Swindon College 94-95.
1) Thaxted 85-86. 2) The Grammar School at Leeds 2008-09.
3) Timken Colts 91-92. 4) Tonbridge School 2009-10. 5) Torquay Boys Grammar
School 98-99. 6) Totton Tigers 93-94. 7) Trysull Tigers 2006-07. 8) Tudor Rose
(Chelsea Juniors) 47-48. 9) Tulse Hill School Rams . 10) 27th
Bournemouth Cubs 94-95. 11) Twyford Comets 89-90.
1) Unity FP 2010-11.
1) Walton Juniors 95-96. 2) Walsworth Rangers
87-88. 3) Warmley Rangers 73-74. 4) Water
Eaton Youth 95-96. 5) Westcliff Royals 85-86. 6) West End Rangers 87-88. 7) Westminster
School 2003-04. 8) West Moors Youth 1999-2000. 9) Westwards Grammar School.
10) Wilson’s School 2002-03. 11) Winchester College 2003-04. 12) Withymoor
Colts 2001-02. 13) Withywood Comprehensive School . 14) Wolverhampton Grammar
School 2004-05. 15) Woodside Middle School 98-99. 16)
Worcester Juniors 91-92. 17) Wycombe Lions 88-89.
updated on 22/07/16 |