No |
Date |
Photos |
Club |
Opponents |
League |
Comp |
Photographer(s) |
177 |
31-Oct |
10 |
Union Sportive Noeuxoise |
US Littoral Dunkerque |
|
Coupe de France 6 |
Paul Roth |
176 |
31-Oct |
10 |
Hadlow Evolution |
Hawkenbury |
Kent County League |
Div 2 East |
Paul Roth |
175 |
30-Oct |
15 |
Cambuslang Rangers |
Yoker Athletic |
|
Scottish Junior Cup 2 |
Mike Latham |
174 |
30-Oct |
30 |
Genesis |
Houghton Rangers |
|
Leics Inter Cup 2 |
Rob Campion |
173 |
30-Oct |
70 |
Norton Athletic |
Teriington SC |
Lowestoft & District League |
Norfolk Junior Cup 3 |
Martin Wray |
172 |
30-Oct |
30 |
Barton United |
Young Warriors |
Midland Comb League |
Div 2 |
Gary Spooner |
171 |
30-Oct |
49 |
Linton Granta |
Littleport Town |
Cambs County League |
Premier Div |
Bob Davies |
170 |
30-Oct |
6 |
Gorleston |
Hadleigh United |
Eastern Counties League |
Premier Div |
Justin Holmes |
169 |
30-Oct |
14 |
Malaga CF |
Real Madrid |
Primera Div |
|
Leon Gladwell |
168 |
30-Oct |
9 |
Arenas de Armilla CD |
UD San Pedro |
Tercera Division |
Grupo 9 - Andalucia |
Leon Gladwell |
167 |
30-Oct |
11 |
Granada CF |
FC Barcelona |
Primera Div |
|
Leon Gladwell |
166 |
30-Oct |
8 |
Norwich CEYMS |
Corton |
Anglian Comb League |
Div 1 |
Leon Gladwell |
165 |
25-Oct |
12 |
Ellistown |
Peterborough Northern S |
East Midlands Counties |
FA Vase 1 |
Paul Roth |
164 |
23-Oct |
43 |
CNSOBU |
Hemsby |
Anglian Comb League |
Cyril Ballyn Trophy |
Martin Wray |
163 |
23-Oct |
12 |
Penyffordd |
Coedpoeth United |
Welsh Nat Lgue Wrexham |
Premier Div |
Mike Latham |
162 |
23-Oct |
45 |
Clifton |
AFC Hucknall |
Central Midlands League |
Division South |
Rob Campion |
161 |
23-Oct |
40 |
Borussia Monchen'bach |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
Bundesliga |
Div 1 |
Gary Spooner |
160 |
23-Oct |
59 |
Olney Town |
Potton United |
United Counties League |
Div 1 |
Bob Davies |
159 |
23-Oct |
43 |
Westphalia Herne |
Schwarz Weiss Essen |
NRW Liga |
|
Gary Spooner |
158 |
23-Oct |
12 |
Westphalia H FC Special |
Schwarz Weiss Essen |
NRW Liga |
|
Mandy Spooner |
157 |
23-Oct |
16 |
Wuppertaler SV Borussia |
Zoo Stadion |
Regionalliga West |
|
Mandy & G Spooner |
156 |
23-Oct |
20 |
Borussia Dortmund |
Signal Iduna Park |
Bundesliga |
Div 1 |
Gary Spooner |
155 |
23-Oct |
30 |
Norton United |
Heath Hayes |
North West Counties Lgue |
FA Vase 1 |
Gary Spooner |
154 |
19-Oct |
7 |
Racing FC Un Lux'bourg |
Un 05 FC Kayl-Tétange |
Luxembourg League |
National |
Justin Holmes |
153 |
19-Oct |
7 |
FC Differdange 03 |
F91 Dudelange |
Luxembourg League |
National |
Justin Holmes |
152 |
19-Oct |
6 |
UN Kaerjeng 97 |
CS Fola Esch |
Luxembourg League |
National |
Justin Holmes |
151 |
18-Oct |
10 |
Sporting Club Bailleulois |
Omni Sport Airois |
|
Coup de France 5 |
Paul Roth |
150 |
17-Oct |
13 |
Guru Nanak |
Sevenoaks |
Kent County League |
Div 2 East |
Paul Roth |
149 |
17-Oct |
6 |
AFC Hoxne |
Stradbroke United |
Anglian Comb League |
Suffolk Junior Cup 2 |
Leon Gladwell |
148 |
17-Oct |
45 |
St Josephs (Luton) |
Crawley Green (Sunday) |
|
FA Sunday Cup 1 |
Bob Davies |
147 |
16-Oct |
52 |
Mutford & Wrentham |
Waveney |
Lowestoft & District League |
Suffolk Junior Cup 2 |
Martin Wray |
146 |
16-Oct |
13 |
Forth Wanderers |
Lesmahagow |
|
W Scotland Cup 1 |
Mike Latham |
145 |
16-Oct |
60 |
Haverhill Rovers |
Brantham Athletic |
Eastern Counties League |
Premier Div |
Bob Davies |
144 |
12-Oct |
11 |
Mongomery Town |
Rhayader |
Mid Wales League |
Div 1 |
Mike Latham |
143 |
10-Oct |
12 |
Stade Portelois |
Aulnoye |
Nord Pas-de-Calais Seniors |
D'Honneur Div |
Paul Roth |
142 |
09-Oct |
57 |
Newmarket Town |
Felixstowe & Walton |
Eastern Counties League |
Premier Div |
Martin Wray |
141 |
09-Oct |
50 |
Northampton Sileby R |
Potton United |
United Counties League |
Div 1 |
Bob Davies |
140 |
09-Oct |
19 |
Burton Park Wanderers |
Buckingham Town |
United Counties League |
Div 1 |
Gary Spooner |
139 |
09-Oct |
5 |
Jarvis Brook |
Willingdon Athletic |
|
Sussex Inter Cup 2 |
Justin Holmes |
138 |
09-Oct |
8 |
Carterton |
Lydney Town |
Hellenic League |
Div 1 West |
Leon Gladwell |
137 |
09-Oct |
7 |
Clanfield 85 |
Tytherington Rocks |
Hellenic League |
Div 1 West |
Leon Gladwell |
136 |
09-Oct |
5 |
Kidlington |
Ardley United |
Hellenic League |
Premier Div |
Leon Gladwell |
135 |
06-Oct |
7 |
Albanian Football |
Various |
|
|
Dave DJ Johnston |
134 |
04-Oct |
5 |
IFK Gothenburg |
Mjällby AIF |
Allsvenskan |
|
Justin Holmes |
133 |
02-Oct |
11 |
Deal Town Rangers |
Sevenoaks |
Kent County League |
Div 2 East |
Paul Roth |
132 |
02-Oct |
10 |
Shettleston Juniors |
Dunbar United |
|
Scottish Junior Cup 1 |
Mike Latham |
131 |
02-Oct |
50 |
Caldecote |
Flitwick Town |
|
Beds Senior Trophy 1 |
Bob Davies |
130 |
02-Oct |
9 |
Blantyre Victoria |
Stonehouse Violet |
W Scotland Juniors |
Central District Div 2 |
Mike Latham |
129 |
02-Oct |
40 |
Asfordby Village |
Glenfield Town |
|
Leics Inter Cup 1 |
Rob Campion |
128 |
02-Oct |
45 |
Redgrave Rangers |
Hoveton Wherrymen |
Anglian Comb League |
Div 4 |
Martin Wray |
127 |
02-Oct |
34 |
Petershill |
Maryhill |
|
Scottish Junior Cup 1 |
Mike Latham |
126 |
02-Oct |
8 |
South Kilburn |
Guernsey |
Combined Counties Lge |
Div 1 |
Leon Gladwell |
125 |
02-Oct |
8 |
Rayners Lane |
Clanfield 85 |
|
Helllenic Lge Cup 1 |
Leon Gladwell |
124 |
02-Oct |
50 |
Dun Cow |
Colne Valley Blues |
|
Herts Sen Sun Cup 1 |
Bob Davies |
updated on 18/06/12 |