No |
Date |
Photos |
Club |
Opponents |
League |
Comp |
Photographer(s) |
195 |
29-Oct |
8 |
Hythe Town |
Staines Town |
Kent Senior League |
FAC 4 Qualifying Rd |
Leon Gladwell |
194 |
29-Oct |
4 |
London APSA |
Stansted |
Essex Senior League |
|
Leon Gladwell |
193 |
29-Oct |
5 |
Beckenham Town |
Sporting Bengal United |
Kent Senior League |
Prem Div |
Leon Gladwell |
192 |
29-Oct |
9 |
Bala Town |
Port Talbot Town |
Welsh Premier League |
|
Mike Latham |
191 |
29-Oct |
23 |
Swindon Supermarine |
Bath City |
Southern League Prem Div |
FAC 4 Qualifying Rd |
Gyles Basey-Fisher |
190 |
29-Oct |
29 |
Birmingham City |
Brentford |
Premier League |
FA Carling Cup Rd 4 |
Pete Collins |
189 |
25-Oct |
24 |
York City |
|
Conference |
Prem Div |
Andy Gallon |
188 |
25-Oct |
71 |
Hythe Town |
Staines Town |
Kent Senior League |
FAC 4 Qualifying Rd |
Pete Collins |
187 |
24-Oct |
3 |
Carlisle United |
Charlton Athletic |
Football League |
Div 1 |
Justin Holmes |
186 |
24-Oct |
31 |
Buxton |
Attleborough Town |
Anglian Comb League |
Cyril Ballyn Trophy 2 |
Martin Wray |
185 |
24-Oct |
9 |
Dalry Thistle |
Irvine Victoria |
Ayrshire & District League |
|
Mike Latham |
184 |
24-Oct |
18 |
Boston Town |
St Neots Town |
United Counties League |
Prem Div |
Rob Campion |
183 |
24-Oct |
50 |
London Lions |
Wodson Park |
South Mids League |
Div 1 |
Bob Davies |
182 |
24-Oct |
30 |
Lanark United |
Kirkintilloch Rob Roy |
West Region S/L |
|
Gary Spooner |
181 |
24-Oct |
7 |
Runcorn Linnets |
Congleton Town |
North West Counties Lge |
Prem Div |
Andy Gallon |
180 |
24-Oct |
2 |
Tampere United |
IFK Manehamn |
Veikkausliga |
|
Dave DJ Johnston |
179 |
24-Oct |
1 |
TJK Tampere Ladies |
FC Wimma |
Ladies National Div 2 |
|
Dave DJ Johnston |
178 |
24-Oct |
2 |
Ilves Tampere FC |
SalPa |
West Finland League III |
|
Dave DJ Johnston |
177 |
24-Oct |
5 |
Wisbech Town |
Woodbridge Town |
Eastern Counties League |
Prem Div |
Richard Panter |
176 |
17-Oct |
25 |
Stretton Eagles |
Archdale '73 |
Midland Comb League |
Div 1 |
Gary Spooner |
175 |
17-Oct |
32 |
Sporting Hackney |
Singh Sabha Slough |
Midd'x County League |
Prem Div |
Martin Wray |
174 |
17-Oct |
42 |
Waterbeach |
Over Sports |
Cambs County League |
Prem Div |
Bob Davies |
173 |
17-Oct |
12 |
Aylestone Park |
Highfield |
Leics Senior League |
Prem Div |
Gyles Basey-Fisher |
172 |
17-Oct |
32 |
Whatton United |
Kiveton Park |
Central Mids League |
Prem Div |
Andy Gallon |
171 |
17-Oct |
13 |
Steeland Victoria |
Penicuik Athletic |
|
Fife & Lothians Cup 1 |
Mike Latham |
170 |
17-Oct |
7 |
Mangotsfield United |
Cinderford Town |
Southern League 1 S&W |
FAT Prelim Rd Replay |
Leon Gladwell |
169 |
17-Oct |
4 |
Portland Bulldogs |
Fitzpatrick Stadium |
USA |
|
Leon Gladwell |
168 |
17-Oct |
3 |
New England Revolution |
Gillette Stadium |
USA |
|
Leon Gladwell |
167 |
13-Oct |
58 |
Faversham Town |
Walton Casuals |
Ryman League |
Div 1 South |
Pete Collins |
166 |
13-Oct |
3 |
Plymouth Argyle |
Charlton Athletic |
Football League |
Div 1 |
Justin Holmes |
165 |
13-Oct |
14 |
Westella & Willerby |
Sheffield Parramore |
Central Mids League |
Supreme Div |
Andy Gallon |
164 |
13-Oct |
9 |
Benburb |
Cumnock Juniors |
|
SJC Round 1 Replay |
Mike Latham |
163 |
13-Oct |
19 |
Oxford United |
Aldershot Town |
Football League |
Div 2 |
Gyles Basey-Fisher |
162 |
13-Oct |
25 |
Marlborough Rovers |
Belton Villa |
Noth Leics League |
Div 1 |
Gary Spooner |
161 |
13-Oct |
35 |
Leighton United |
Ampthill |
Beds County League |
Beds Sen Trophy 1 |
Martin Wray |
160 |
13-Oct |
40 |
Biggleswade United |
Chalfont St Peter |
South Mids League |
Prem Div |
Bob Davies |
159 |
13-Oct |
18 |
Leyton Orient |
Brentford |
FL Div 1 |
JPT South Round 2 |
Pete Collins |
158 |
13-Oct |
11 |
CF Sant Rafael |
CE Alaior |
La Liga |
Terc Div Bal Grp 11 |
Paul Roth |
157 |
13-Oct |
14 |
PD Santa Eulalia |
UE Alcudia |
La Liga |
Terc Div Bal Grp 11 |
Paul Roth |
156 |
13-Oct |
24 |
Real Betis |
Ponferradina |
La Liga |
Segunda Div |
Gyles Basey-Fisher |
155 |
13-Oct |
18 |
Sevilla |
Athletico Madrid |
La Liga |
Primera Div |
Gyles Basey-Fisher |
154 |
04-Oct |
40 |
CRC |
Wellingborough Town |
Eastern Counties League |
FA Vase Round 1 |
Bob Davies |
153 |
04-Oct |
49 |
Lordswood |
Three Bridges |
Kent Senior League |
FA Vase Round 1 |
Pete Collins |
152 |
04-Oct |
28 |
Goffs Oak |
Mill End Sports |
Herts Sen County League |
Div 1 |
Martin Wray |
151 |
04-Oct |
4 |
Cliftonville |
Donegal Celtic |
Northern Ireland Prem'ship |
|
Justin Holmes |
150 |
04-Oct |
20 |
Leverstock Green |
Enfield 1893 |
South Mids League |
FA Vase Round 1 |
Gary Spooner |
149 |
04-Oct |
46 |
St Neots Town |
Felixstowe & Walton |
UCL Prem Div |
FA Vase Round 1 |
Bob Davies |
148 |
04-Oct |
9 |
Glasgow Perthshire |
Dunipace |
West Scotland Central Dist |
Div 1 |
Mike Latham |
147 |
04-Oct |
3 |
Petershill |
Old Petershill Park |
Super League Prem Div |
|
Mike Latham |
146 |
04-Oct |
3 |
Maryhill |
|
SJFA Central Div 2 |
|
Mike Latham |
145 |
04-Oct |
14 |
Ashfield Juniors |
Carluke Rovers |
West Region S/L |
Scottish FAC Round 1 |
Mike Latham |
144 |
04-Oct |
25 |
East End Park WMC |
Kellingley Welfare |
West Yorks League |
Prem Div |
Andy G/Emma J |
143 |
01-Oct |
3 |
Haringey Borough |
Tring Athletic |
South Mids League |
Prem Div |
Leon Gladwell |
142 |
01-Oct |
5 |
Erith Town |
Dover Athletic |
|
FA Cup 2 Q Round |
Leon Gladwell |
141 |
01-Oct |
7 |
Witton Albion |
Wakefield |
Northern Premier League |
Div 1 North |
Leon Gladwell |
140 |
01-Oct |
6 |
Melton St Audry's |
Capel Plough |
Suffolk & Ipswich League |
Senior Div |
Leon Gladwell |
139 |
01-Oct |
23 |
Kendal Town |
Hucknall Town |
Northern Premier League |
Prem Div |
Gyles Basey-Fisher |
138 |
01-Oct |
4 |
Kendal United |
Penrith United Reserves |
Westmorland League |
Div 1 |
Gyles Basey-Fisher |
137 |
01-Oct |
8 |
Gateshead |
Grimsby Town |
Conference |
Prem Div |
Gyles Basey-Fisher |
updated on 29/10/10 |