TT INDEX 2018-19
Club Report No. Competition Contributor
AFA Senior Cup Final 2019 1819-131 AFA Senior Cup Final 2019 Keith Aslan
AFC Bull Farm 1819-130 Midland & Notts Alliance J Cup S-F Steve Hardy
AFC Woods United FC 1819-37 Coventry Telegraph Challenge Cup Steve Hardy
Albrighton FC 1819-59 Shropshire Premier League  Steve Hardy
Alcester Town FC 1819-150 Midland League Division  Brian Buck
Amanah FC 1819-144 Birmingham & Dist League Div One Steve Hardy
Amlwch FC (I-IG 2019) 1819-162 Ynys Mon v Jersey (W Semi-Fin)  Brian Buck
Angmering Seniors FC 1819-53 Southern Comb Division 2 Cup Keith Aslan
Armada FC 1819-48 Birm'ham & Dist League Div Six Steve Hardy
Ashland Rovers FC 1819-46 Central Midlands League Cup Keith Aslan
Ball Haye Green FC 1819-6 Staffs County League Div One Steve Hardy
Balsall & Berkswell FC 1819-83 Coventry Alliance Division One Steve Hardy
Barnet FC 1819-11 EFL Youth Alliance U18 SE Div Brian Buck
Barnsley U18 FC 1819-3 U18 Professional Dev't League Steve Hardy
Barnton FC 1819-82 NW Counties League Div 1 South Steve Hardy
Bedford Albion FC 1819-43 Bedfordshire County Division 1 Keith Aslan
Bedlington FC 1819-24 Northern Football Alliance Div One Steve Hardy
Bere Alston FC 1819-139 SW Peninsula Division 1 West Keith Aslan
Birmingham Tigers FC 1819-8 Midland Football League Div 3 Steve Hardy
Blackburn Rovers U18 FC 1819-51 FA Premier Academy Lgue U18 Div Steve Hardy
Blacksmiths FC 1819-136 Herts Sunday Int Cup Final Brian Buck
Bloxwich Rangers U21 FC 1819-92 Beacon League Division 2  Steve Hardy
Boldmere Sports & Social Falcons FC 1819-56 Midland League Division 2.  Keith Aslan
Boldmere St Michael BFL FC 1819-29 Birmingham & Dist League Div Two Steve Hardy
Boynton Sports FC 1819-107 Sheffield County Senior Lge Div 1 Steve Hardy
Brendon Bees FC 1819-31 Manchester Sat AM League Div Two Steve Hardy
Brocton U21 FC 1819-68 Staffs FA Challenge Cup Q-F Steve Hardy
Bromleians FC 1819-60 Kent County League Premier Div Brian Buck
Bush Vikings FC 1819-55 Midland Junior Premier L U18 Div Steve Hardy
Caister FC 1819-94 Anglian Comb Premier Division Keith Aslan
Castle Cary FC 1819-96 Somerset County League Division 2 Brian Buck
Castle Donington FC 1819-152 Midlands Regional Alliance Keith Aslan
Cemaes Bay FC (I-IG 2019) 1819-161 Orkney v Western Isles (M Grp A)  Brian Buck
Chasetown FC 1819-44 FA Trophy Preliminary Round Steve Hardy
Chatham Town Reserves FC 1819-165 Friendly Match Brian Buck
Cheadle Heath Nomads FC 1819-14 NW Counties League First Div South Steve Hardy
Cheltenham Town U18 FC 1819-1 Football League Youth Alliance Steve Hardy
Chesterfield FC 1819-57 Emirates FA Cup 1st Round Brian Buck
Chesterton FC 1819-141 Oxfordshire Senior League Div 1 Brian Buck
Christ The King FC 1819-34 Coventry & Dist Church Lgue Div 2 Brian Buck
Cleethorpes Town FC 1819-41 FA Cup 3rd Qualifying Round Keith Aslan
Colden Common FC 1819-109 Hampshire Premier League  Keith Aslan
Connect Sports FC 1819-140 West Mids Christian Lgue Div One Steve Hardy
Copthorne FC 1819-115 Southern Combination Division 2 Brian Buck
Copthorne FC 1819-116 Southern Combination Division 2 Keith Aslan
Corfe Castle FC 1819-5 Dorset Premier League Keith Aslan
Corwen FC 1819-87 FA of Wales Trophy Round 5 Steve Hardy
Coventry Plumbing FC 1819-30 Midland League Division 3 Keith Aslan
Craster & Embleton United FC 1819-23 North Northumberland League Steve Hardy
Cromer Youth Old Boys FC 1819-39 NE Norfolk League Division 1 Brian Buck
Crowle Colts FC 1819-9 Central Midlands League Div 1 N Keith Aslan
CS Rovers FC 1819-135 Beds Cty League Jubilee Cup S-F Brian Buck
CS Rovers FC 1819-155 Beds County League Division 2  Brian Buck
Denver FC 1819-89 North West Norfolk League Div 1  Brian Buck
Desborough & Rothwell United FC 1819-119 Northants Comb Premier Division Brian Buck
Devon Senior Cup Final 2019 1819-138 Devon Senior Cup Final Keith Aslan
Eastwood Hanley FC 1819-75 Leek Cup Keith Aslan
Elstow Abbey FC 1819-147 Bedfordshire County League Div  Brian Buck
Euxton Villa FC 1819-52 West Lancs League Premier Div Steve Hardy
FC Wickhamford FC 1819-124 Stratford Alliance Division 1 Keith Aslan
Fillongley FC 1819-35 Coventry Alliance Division 1 Brian Buck
Foley Meir FC 1819-105 Staffs County League Premier Div Keith Aslan
Foley Meir FC 1819-77 Staffs County League Premier Div Steve Hardy
Foulsham FC 1819-166 Friendly Match Brian Buck
Gamlingay United FC 1819-17 Kershaw League Senior A Div Brian Buck
Great Shelford FC 1819-16 Kershaw Premier League Brian Buck
Gwalchmai FC (I-IG 2019) 1819-163 Guernsey v Isle of Man (M Semi-F) Brian Buck
Hamble Club FC 1819-125 Wessex League Premier Division Steve Hardy
Haringey Borough FC 1819-74 Bostik League Premier Division Brian Buck
Herstmonceux FC 1819-47  East Sussex League Division 1 Brian Buck
Heyford Athletic FC 1819-156 Oxfordshire Senior Lge Prem Div Keith Aslan
Hitchin Town Belles FC 1819-137 Beds & Herts Women's Lgue Div 2 Brian Buck
Holmes Chapel Hurricanes FC 1819-81 Cheshire League Division Two Steve Hardy
Holy Trinity FC 1819-36 Coventry & Dist Church Lgue Div 2 Steve Hardy
Houghton Athletic FC 1819-142 Beds County League Division 2 Brian Buck
Hunslet Club FC 1819-7 West Yorkshire League Prem Div Brian Buck
Inter-Island Games - Anglesey 2019 1819-159 Inter-Island Games 2019 Football Steve Hardy
Jacks Bar FC 1819-132 Wolverhampton Sunday L Div 4 Steve Hardy
KCC Old Boys FC 1819-95 Liverpool Old Boys League Div 2 Steve Hardy
Kings Heath Rangers FC 1819-118 Birmingham & Dist Lgue Supp Cup Steve Hardy
Kiveton Park FC 1819-114 Sheffield & Hallamshire Cup S-F Keith Aslan
Knaresborough Celtic FC 1819-25 West Yorkshire League Div Two Steve Hardy
Lampton Park FC 1819-84 Middlesex League Premier Division Keith Aslan
Larkspur Rovers FC 1819-33 Middlesex County League Premier Keith Aslan
Leamington Hibernian FC 1819-45 Birmingham FA Saturday Vase 1 Rd Steve Hardy
Linby Colliery Welfare FC 1819-153 Central Midlands League South Brian Buck
Living Hope Church United FC 1819-28 West Mids Christian League Div 2 Steve Hardy
Llanerchymedd FC (I-IG 2019) 1819-160 Gibraltar v Isle of Man (W Grp C) Brian Buck
Llangefni Town FC (I-IG 2019) 1819-164 Ynys Mon v Shetland (M Semi F) Brian Buck
London School of Theology FC 1819-66 Herts & Borders Churches L Div 1 Brian Buck
Longridge FC 1819-80 NW Counties League Div 1 North Keith Aslan
Lower Breck FC 1819-145 NW Counties Division 1 North Keith Aslan
Manchester City U23 FC 1819-32 Elite Football Development League Steve Hardy
Mansfield Town U18 FC 1819-129 FL Youth Alliance NE Div Steve Hardy
Marsh Rovers FC 1819-86 East Lincs Combination Division 3.  Brian Buck
Melksham Town FC 1819-102 Southern League Div One South Steve Hardy
Melksham Town FC 1819-27 Emirates FA Cup 1st Qualifying Rd Brian Buck
MK Dons U18 FC 1819-110 FL Youth Alliance Merit League 2  Steve Hardy
MK Gallacticos FC 1819-111 Spartan South Mids League Div 2 Steve Hardy
Morecambe FC 1819-93 Sky Bet League 2 Brian Buck
Mossley Hill Athletic FC 1819-113 West Cheshire League Div One Steve Hardy
Mossley Hill Athletic Reserves FC 1819-112 Liverpool Old Boys League Div One Steve Hardy
Mountsorrel Amateurs FC 1819-108 North Leics League Premier Div Brian Buck
Needingworth United FC 1819-12 Kershaw League Senior B Division Brian Buck
Netherton Tigers FC 1819-90 Birm'ham & Dist League Div Six Steve Hardy
New Life Christians FC 1819-63 Derby Churches League Steve Hardy
Newcastle Benfield FC 1819-123 Northern League Division 1 Brian Buck
Newcastle Blue Star FC 1819-149 Northern Alliance Premier Division Keith Aslan
Newcastle Blue Star FC 1819-50 Northern Alliance Premier Division Brian Buck
Newent FC 1819-26 Hellenic League Division 1 West Keith Aslan
Newman University 1sts FC 1819-65 BUCS Football Division Midlands 3A Steve Hardy
Nottingham FC 1819-122 Midlands League Division One Nth Steve Hardy
Notts County U18 FC 1819-121 FL Youth Alliance North East Div Steve Hardy
Old Bradwell United FC 1819-151 Spartan South Mids League Div 1 Brian Buck
Old Lyonians FC 1819-67 Southern Amateur Lgue Sen Sect 3 Brian Buck
Old Rutlishians FC 1819-104 Surrey Intermediate Cup Q-Final Brian Buck
Old Southendian FC 1819-20  Essex Olympian League Prem Div Brian Buck
Olympic Crookes FC 1819-106 Sheffield Fair Play League Div 3  Steve Hardy
Park View FC 1819-91 South Midlands League Division 1  Keith Aslan
Paulsgrove FC 1819-15 Hampshire Premier Lgue Sen Div Brian Buck
Penistone Church FC 1819-4 FA Cup Extra Preliminary Round Steve Hardy
Penydarren Boys & Girls Clubs FC 1819-62 FAW Trophy Keith Aslan
Punjab United FC 1819-42 Midland Regional Alliance Div 1 Cup Steve Hardy
Rainham Working Men's Club FC 1819-54 Essex Alliance Division 2  Brian Buck
Rochdale U18 FC 1819-13 EFL Youth Alliance North Cup Grp 4 Steve Hardy
Rockleaze Rangers FC 1819-78 Gloucester County League Keith Aslan
Sandbach United FC 1819-127 NWCL Division 1 Cup Semi Final 2 Brian Buck
Sherwin FC 1819-40 Derby Church League Steve Hardy
Shewsbury School FC 1819-70 ISFA U18s Cup Quarter Final Steve Hardy
Shipston Excelsior FC 1819-79 Midland League Division 3  Brian Buck
Skegness Town FC 1819-18 FA Vase First Round Qualifying Keith Aslan
Slough Heating Laurencians FC 1819-157 East Berks League Premier Div Brian Buck
Solihull Armada FC 1819-99 Birm'ham & Dist League Div Six Steve Hardy
Southampton Saints Girls & Ladies FC 1819-126 FA Womens Nat League Div 1 SW Steve Hardy
Southend Academy FC 1819-97 EFL Youth Alliance Cup South Sn F Keith Aslan
Southend United U18 FC 1819-19 EFL Youth Alliance U18 SE Div Brian Buck
Stalham Town FC 1819-158 Friendly Match Brian Buck
Stapleford Town FC 1819-71 Notts Senior Cup 3rd Round Brian Buck
Stapleford Town FC 1819-72 Notts Senior Premier Division Keith Aslan
Swansea University FC 1819-103 Welsh League Division 2 Keith Aslan
Swindon Town U18 FC 1819-101 FL Youth Alliance Merit League 1 Steve Hardy
Tamworth U19 FC 1819-76 Nat League U19s Alliance Div H Steve Hardy
Tottenham Hotspur FC 1819-133 Premier League Brian Buck
Treharris Western Athletic FC 1819-88 Welsh League Division 3 Keith Aslan
Trimley Red Devils FC 1819-38 Suffolk & Ipswich League Sen Div Keith Aslan
Unite MK FC 1819-61 Spartan South Mids League Div 2 Brian Buck
United MK Reserves FC 1819-21 Beds County League Division 2 Brian Buck
Waldon Athletic FC 1819-58 SW Peninsula League East Div Keith Aslan
Walthamstow FC 1819-85 Essex Senior League ECh Cup 2 Brian Buck
Watford Ladies FC 1819-10 Friendly Match Brian Buck
Waveney FC 1819-98 Anglian Comb Premier Division Keith Aslan
Welbeck Lions FC 1819-2 Central Midlands League South Brian Buck
Wellington KB United FC 1819-117 Midland Junior Premier L U18 Div Steve Hardy
West Bromwich Albion U18 FC 1819-143 FA Premier Academy Lge U18 N Div Steve Hardy
West Winch FC 1819-154 NW Norfolk League CD Cup S-F Brian Buck
Whalley Range FC 1819-128 Lancs & Chesh Amat Lge Prem Div Steve Hardy
White Ensign FC 1819-69 Eastern Counties Division 1 South Keith Aslan
Whitkirk Wanderers FC 1819-120 West Yorkshire League Premier Keith Aslan
Willington Reserves FC 1819-148 Midland Regional Alliance Div One Steve Hardy
Wilstead FC 1819-22 Beds County League Prem Div Brian Buck
Wirksworth Town FC 1819-64 Central Midlands League Div One Steve Hardy
Woolpack FC 1819-146 Stafford Sunday League Prem Div Steve Hardy
Wortham FC 1819-73 Suffolk & Ipswich League Div 3  Brian Buck
Wythenshawe Amateurs FC 1819-49 NW Counties First Division South Keith Aslan
Yelverton FC 1819-100 Anglian Combination Division 1.  Brian Buck
ZimStevenage FC 1819-134 Herts & Borders Churches Lge Div 1 Brian Buck